Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Burnie Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Issei Okamura 0 4 2
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Charlie Camus 2 6 2 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 1 2 6 3
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Brandon Walkin 2 2 7 6
Edward Winter 1 6 69 0
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 3 6
Derek Pham 1 4 6 3
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 7
Calum Puttergill 0 2 64
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Jake Delaney 1 6 5
Corey Gaal Aufgabe 0 4 3
30.01.23
1. Runde
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Dane Sweeny 0 2 4
30.01.23
1. Runde
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 2 6
Rio Noguchi 1 3 6 1
30.01.23
1. Runde
Adam Walton 2 7 6
Yuki Mochizuki 0 5 1
30.01.23
1. Runde
Thomas Fancutt 2 3 7 7
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 6 64 5
30.01.23
1. Runde
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 2 4
30.01.23
1. Runde
Max Purcell 2 6 7
Alex Bolt 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA Cleveland Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Joshua Sheehy 0 3 2
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 6 6
Roy Smith 1 4 73 4
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Ryan Harrison 2 6 7
Bradley Klahn 0 3 610
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
William Blumberg 0 3 4
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Matija Pecotic 2 2 7 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 6 5 4
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Alfredo Perez 2 6 7
Taha Baadi 0 1 67
30.01.23
1. Runde
Emilio Gomez 2 7 6
Ezekiel Clark 0 5 2
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Aidan Mayo 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 4 3
30.01.23
1. Runde
Kyle Seelig 2 2 6 6
Keegan Smith 1 6 4 4
30.01.23
1. Runde
Jack Pinnington Jones 1 6 3
Ernesto Escobedo Aufgabe 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany Koblenz Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 0 4 4
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Giovanni Oradini 0 3 4
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Denis Yevseyev 2 3 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 1 6 3 4
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov 0 4 3
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 0 2
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6 6
Florian Broska 1 75 4 2
30.01.23
1. Runde
Raphael Collignon 2 5 7 6
Gijs Brouwer 1 7 62 3
30.01.23
1. Runde
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Max Hans Rehberg 0 4 4
30.01.23
1. Runde
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 2 2
30.01.23
1. Runde
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 5 6
Henri Squire 1 1 7 4
30.01.23
1. Runde
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier 0 2 4
30.01.23
1. Runde
Liam Broady 2 7 6
Robin Haase 0 62 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Luke Vuletic 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M25 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandr Braynin 2 6 7
S Mert Ozdemir 0 2 5
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Gimenez 2 6 7
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 1 5
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Arkady Svyatov 0 3 4
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 0 4 4
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandr Lobanov 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 3 1
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksa Mardjonovic 2 6 6
Artem Cherepin 0 0 1
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucca Pinto 2 6 6
Christian Fellin 0 0 3
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Philipp Pavlenko 2 6 2 10
Enzo Camargo Lima 1 4 6 5
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stephanos Schinas 2 5 6 10
Luca Hesselmann 1 7 4 2
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lazar Vojinovic 2 6 2 10
Nicolo Toffanin 1 2 6 6
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Fiorentini 2 2 6 10
Egor Novikov 1 6 1 7
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Jannik Maute 0 4 1
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emir Sutekin 2 6 6
Carlos Giraldi 0 4 0
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yamato Sueoka 2 6 6
Ruben Gospodjinacki 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M25 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Wissam Abderrahman 2 6 6
Sushant Dabas 0 2 2
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Erik Arutiunian 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 1 0
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tilen Kovac 2 6 6
Roman Walewski 0 3 3
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Samuel Brosset 2 7 1 10
Timur Kiuamov 1 64 6 8
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Brian Bozemoj 2 6 6
Isaac Nortie Nortey 0 1 2
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Wissam Abderrahman 2 6 7
Tilen Kovac 0 3 66
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Dylan Dietrich 2 6 4 10
Timofey Stepanov 1 2 6 5
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Andrin Casanova 2 7 6
Erik Arutiunian 0 65 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain Tenerife 2 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 5
Lorenzo Giustino Aufgabe 0 2 3
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 4 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 0 6 4
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Matteo Gigante 2 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 0 3 1
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 7 6
Miguel Damas 0 5 3
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Daniel Cox 2 6 7
Christian Harrison 0 4 5
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Bu Yunchaokete 0 1 4
30.01.23
1. Runde
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 0 4
30.01.23
1. Runde
Filip Misolic 2 6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 1 1
30.01.23
1. Runde
Francesco Passaro 2 2 6 6
Yaroslav Demin 1 6 3 4
30.01.23
1. Runde
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 7
Salvatore Caruso 0 3 5
30.01.23
1. Runde
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia Cali Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
1. Runde
Paula Ormaechea 2 5 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 1 7 0 1
30.01.23
1. Runde
Nuria Brancaccio 2 7 6
Julia Riera 0 5 3
30.01.23
1. Runde
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 1 1
30.01.23
1. Runde
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 1 6
Marine Partaud 1 1 6 1
30.01.23
1. Runde
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 5 6 7
Quinn Gleason 1 7 1 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Lyon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
1. Runde
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 7
Dalma Galfi 0 1 63
30.01.23
1. Runde
Mayar Sherif 1 6 3
Ana Konjuh Aufgabe 0 2 2
30.01.23
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova 2 4 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 6 1 2
30.01.23
1. Runde
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 4 6
Alize Cornet 1 4 6 1
30.01.23
1. Runde
Linda Noskova 2 6 6
Garbine Muguruza 0 1 4
30.01.23
1. Runde
Petra Martic 2 3 6 7
Kristina Mladenovic 1 6 3 5
30.01.23
1. Runde
Jule Niemeier 2 7 2 6
Olga Danilovic 1 5 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
1. Runde
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 4 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 3 6 4
30.01.23
1. Runde
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 4 6
Katie Boulter 1 3 6 3
30.01.23
1. Runde
Lin Zhu 2 4 6 6
Xiyu Wang 1 6 3 0
30.01.23
1. Runde
Xinyu Wang 2 6 6
Joanne Zuger 0 2 2
30.01.23
1. Runde
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Astra Sharma 0 2 3
30.01.23
1. Runde
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Lanlana Tararudee 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 3 10
Laima Vladson 1 2 6 4
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Battesti 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 1 3
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bojana Marinkovic 2 2 7 12
Clothilde De Bernardi 1 6 5 10
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valeria Koussenkova 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri 0 3 1
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ya Hsin Lee 2 6 7
Ferdaous Bahri 0 0 5
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 7
Delia Gaillard 0 3 64
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marente Sijbesma 2 6 6
Karina Jumazhanova 0 2 2
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tanisha Kashyap 2 6 7
Kamila Kashaeva 0 1 5
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kateryna Lazarenko 2 6 6
Liz Badde 0 1 0
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Sara Pantelic 0 2 0
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Irys Ekani 2 7 1 10
Gaia Parravicini 1 5 6 7
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Amira Bargaoui 0 0 1
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaqi Wang 2 5 6 10
Kayo Nishimura 1 7 1 8
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Margherita Marcon 2 5 6 10
Rio Tsuda 1 7 3 8
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6
Xichen Zhao 0 4 4
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Yesypchuk 2 3 6 10
Margaux Komano 1 6 3 7
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Yinong Ma 0 0 1
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Yana Klimchuk 0 0 3
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Beatrice Stagno 2 6 7 10
Cecilia Manitto 1 77 5 6
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Virginia Ferrara 2 2 6 10
Martina Smolenova 1 6 2 4
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yujiao Che 2 6 6
Nikol Mishieva 0 1 2
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eunchae Kim 2 6 6
Marina Popova 0 1 1
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Cherry Kim 2 7 6
Lidiia Rasskovskaia 0 5 3
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Apalikhina 2 6 6
Maja Radisic 0 3 3
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fatma Idrizovic 2 6 6
Anastasia Sereda 0 1 1
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 6 6
Eunji Lim 0 4 0
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Salma Drugdova 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee 0 1 2
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emilija Tverijonaite 2 6 6
Zuzanna Kubacha 0 2 3
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Milanese 2 6 6
Elizaveta Gurianova 0 0 0
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Iuliia Iudenko 2 6 6
Sabina Dadaciu 0 2 2
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 2 6 7
Maria Sysoeva 0 1 63
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W25 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Nina Danisova 0 1 3
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6 10
Sofia Rocchetti 1 76 1 3
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 0 0
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nika Radisic 2 5 6 10
Emma Tothova 1 7 3 6
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Pridankina 2 7 6
Laura Hietaranta 0 5 2
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiia Gureva 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 1 2
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 2 2
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Leykina 2 3 6 11
Gio Jang 1 6 0 9
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Lana Petkovic 0 1 0
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 2 6 7
Yu-Yun Li 0 4 65
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6 10
Ana Giraldi Requena 1 4 75 1
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 4 1
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 6
Tea Nikcevic 0 1 0
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julie Struplova 2 4 6 11
Elena Milovanovic 1 6 4 9
30.01.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rinon Okuwaki 2 2 7 10
Ella Haavisto 1 6 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W40 Mexico City Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 7
Mio Mushika 0 0 63
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Raveena Kingsley 2 6 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 4 2
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Estelle Cascino 2 7 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 64 3
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Savanna Ly 0 4 2
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6
Lauren Proctor 0 4 3
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Maria Navarro Oliva 2 6 7
Quetzali Dafne Vazquez Montesinos 0 3 5
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Mao Mushika 2 6 6
Anastasia Iamachkine 0 1 1
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Portugal W40 Porto Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 4 1
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Emeline Dartron 2 7 6
Julia Middendorf 0 5 1
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Alice Robbe 2 4 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 1 6 4 4
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Daniela Seguel 0 3 2
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Antonia Ruzic 0 2 4
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 7
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 1 5
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Sofya Lansere 2 7 6
Olga Helmi 0 5 3
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Maria Bondarenko 2 6 7
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 1 61
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Burnie Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Ella Seidel 2 6 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 0 0 0
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Nikola Daubnerova 2 4 6 6
Alicia Smith 1 6 4 2
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Renata Jamrichova 2 6 6
Lily Fairclough 0 4 3
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Eri Hozumi 2 7 6
Zara Brankovic 0 5 0
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Roopa Bains 2 6 6
Tamara Bajagic 0 4 2
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Elena Micic 2 2 6 6
Riko Sawayanagi 1 6 4 3
30.01.23
Qualifikation
Yaroslava Bartashevich 2 7 6
Paige Mary Hourigan 0 60 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA W60 Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Daavettila 2 6 6
Natsuho Arakawa 0 1 2
30.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Andrea Knutson 2 6 6
Allura Zamarripa 0 4 3
30.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiangxue Han 2 7 3 6
Lia Karatancheva 1 65 6 1
30.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Madison Sieg 2 6 7
Katherine Hui 0 4 5
30.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 3 1
30.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vivian Wolff 2 6 6
Basant Kaur 0 2 2
30.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olivia Lincer 2 6 5 7
Gabriella Price 1 0 7 5
30.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johanne Svendsen 2 6 6
Alessandra Crump 0 1 0
30.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 5 7
Alexandra Vecic 1 3 7 5
30.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kariann Pierre-Louis 2 6 1 6
Maria Kozyreva 1 3 6 2
30.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 2 1
30.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kayla Cross 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 2 1
30.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yulia Starodubtsewa 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 4 3
30.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mccartney Kessler 2 6 6
Eleana Yu 0 1 3
30.01.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Mia Yamakita 0 1 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia Cali Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
1. Runde
Kyoka Okamura/Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste/Whitney Osuigwe 0 3 3
30.01.23
1. Runde
Amina Anshba/Elvina Kalieva 2 6 6 10
Jessie Aney/Valeriya Strakhova 1 71 3 6
30.01.23
1. Runde
Yuliana Lizarazo/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu/Rebeca Pereira 0 0 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Lyon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
1. Runde
Ana Bogdan/Danka Kovinic 2 6 7
Madison Brengle/Amandine Hesse 0 2 5
30.01.23
1. Runde
Alycia Parks/Shuai Zhang 2 4 6 10
Andrea Gamiz/Georgina Garcia-Perez 1 6 3 2
30.01.23
1. Runde
Alicia Barnett/Natela Dzalamidze 2 7 7
Anastasia Detiuc/Jesika Maleckova 0 5 66
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand Hua Hin Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.23
1. Runde
Latisha Chan/Alexa Guarachi 2 5 6 10
Nao Hibino/Irina Khromacheva 1 7 3 7
30.01.23
1. Runde
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6 10
Harriet Dart/Heather Watson 1 73 4 6
30.01.23
1. Runde
Linda Fruhvirtova/Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi 0 3 0
<