Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Acapulco Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 4 4
15.04.24
1. Runde
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 6
Bernard Tomic 0 5 3
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Nathan Ponwith 2 2 7 6
Nick Chappell 1 6 62 2
15.04.24
1. Runde
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 3 2
15.04.24
1. Runde
Beibit Zhukayev 2 7 6
Antoine Bellier 0 5 4
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Ryan Seggerman 2 4 6 6
Daniil Glinka 1 6 4 3
15.04.24
1. Runde
Rinky Hijikata 2 4 6 6
Blaise Bicknell 1 6 2 3
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Andre Ilagan 2 7 7
Skander Mansouri 0 5 66
15.04.24
1. Runde
Tristan Schoolkate 2 5 7 6
Aidan Mayo 1 7 63 1
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Dominik Palan 2 6 6 6
Jose Statham 1 2 73 3
15.04.24
1. Runde
Adolfo Daniel Vallejo 2 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 4 0
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Bor Artnak 1 7 4
Benjamin Lock Aufgabe 0 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Barcelona Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 7
Roman Safiullin 0 3 68
15.04.24
1. Runde
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 7
Duje Ajdukovic 0 2 63
15.04.24
1. Runde
Sebastian Ofner 2 5 6 6
Pavel Kotov 1 7 3 2
15.04.24
1. Runde
Alexandre Muller 2 7 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 64 0
15.04.24
1. Runde
Nick Hardt 2 2 6 6
Martin Landaluce 1 6 4 3
15.04.24
1. Runde
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 6
Daniel Evans 0 65 2
15.04.24
1. Runde
Harold Mayot 2 7 2 6
Pedro Cachin 1 65 6 3
15.04.24
1. Runde
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Daniel Rincon 0 1 4
15.04.24
1. Runde
Matteo Arnaldi 1 5
Arthur Cazaux Aufgabe 0 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Munich Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1. Runde
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Francesco Passaro 0 4 2
15.04.24
1. Runde
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Dominic Thiem 0 4 4
15.04.24
1. Runde
Jack Draper 2 6 5 6
Vit Kopriva 1 1 7 4
15.04.24
1. Runde
Alex Michelsen 2 7 6
Max Hans Rehberg 0 62 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Bucharest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Radu Albot 2 7 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 64 4
15.04.24
1. Runde
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 4 2
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 7
Lucas Pouille 0 4 5
15.04.24
1. Runde
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6 7
Hugo Gaston 1 76 4 5
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 2 3
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi 0 3 4
15.04.24
1. Runde
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6 7
Luca Nardi 1 3 75 62
15.04.24
1. Runde
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Luciano Darderi 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Luke Saville 2 3 6 6
Yanki Erel 1 6 3 1
15.04.24
1. Runde
Alex Bolt 2 6 3 7
Jules Marie 1 3 6 64
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Duckhee Lee 2 6 7 6
Blake Ellis 1 76 63 4
15.04.24
1. Runde
Tung-Lin Wu 2 4 6 6
Dane Sweeny 1 6 3 3
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Fajing Sun 2 4 7 6
Altug Celikbilek 1 6 5 4
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 4 2
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Paul Jubb 2 4 6 6
Egor Gerasimov 1 6 2 1
15.04.24
1. Runde
Bu Yunchaokete 1 3
Alexander Blockx Aufgabe 0 2
15.04.24
1. Runde
Alibek Kachmazov 2 7 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 5 4
15.04.24
Qualifikation
James McCabe 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 6
Marsel Ilhan 0 4 4
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 3 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dario Huber 2 7 6
Kanan Gasimov 0 66 1
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mert Alkaya 2 6 3 10
Felix Mischker 1 2 6 8
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 6
Alexander Grekul 0 2 0
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pijus Vaitiekunas 2 6 6
Ainius Sabaliauskas 0 4 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Aidan Lam Meng Bart 0 2 4
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gokberk Saritas 2 6 6
Tobias Smoliner 0 4 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandr Binda 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca 0 2 3
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 6 6
Josh Reid 0 4 0
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Malgaroli 2 6 6
Mert Aytekin 0 1 1
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Lanik 2 6 6
Gregorio Biondolillo 0 3 0
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Geni Inoue 2 6 3 13
Edouard Villoslada 1 3 6 11
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 2 5 6 10
Dylan Salton 1 7 4 7
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bernardo Munk Mesa 2 7 7
Saba George Nanobashvili 0 66 63
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Werren 2 6 6
Andre Nemeth 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Azay le Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 3 10
Antoine Berger 1 3 6 7
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Luc Fomba 2 6 6
Isaac Lhomond 0 3 4
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Mason Naumovski 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 2 4
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Nicolas Ifi 2 6 6
Marius Portebois 0 3 2
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Tanguy Genier 2 6 6
Matt Ponchet 0 2 0
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Martin Sabas 1 w/o
Jonas Trinker 0
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Niels Villard 2 7 3 10
Marc Antoine Gaillard 1 5 6 3
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Nicolas Colne 2 3 6 10
Matthieu Chambonniere 1 6 3 8
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Dubrovnik Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Umberto Giovannini 0 2 1
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6 10
Nik Mikovic 1 1 79 8
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Tomas Almeida 0 3 0
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Alessandro Ingarao 2 4 6 11
Leo Raquillet 1 6 2 9
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Michael Gloeckler 1 6 4
Daniele Minighini Aufgabe 0 3 0
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Maxence Bertimon 2 7 6
Duje Kekez 0 65 4
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
Csongor Hejjas 0 1 3
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Adam Heinonen 2 6 6
Luka Vuglar 0 1 1
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Heinonen 2 6 6
Niccolo Ciavarella 0 1 3
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karol Filar 2 4 6 10
Aljaz Jeran 1 6 2 5
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Nikola Puntaric 0 1 3
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marino Jakic 2 6 6
Nikola Basic 0 4 0
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Marino Jakic 2 6 6 10
Karol Filar 1 4 75 3
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Josip Simundza 2 7 3 10
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 1 64 6 6
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luka Vuglar 1 4 5
Dusan Baranec Aufgabe 0 6 1
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leo Raquillet 2 6 4 10
Maks Meh 1 1 6 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Stefan Peter Hampe 0 4 3
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Vujic 2 3 6 11
Lazar Vojinovic 1 6 3 9
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Vujic 2 6 6
Yile Li 0 2 3
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tadija Radovanovic 2 7 6
Nikola Mitrovic 0 65 1
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Fiorentini 2 7 6
Alessandro Bellifemine 0 5 1
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Samuil Konov 1 7 3
Andrea Fiorentini Aufgabe 0 5 4
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuil Konov 2 6 6
Dejan Mihajlovic 0 0 2
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Artur Martsinkevich 0 0 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 2 6 6
Francesco Scarpa 0 2 1
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leyton Rivera 2 6 6
Aleksander Chayka 0 3 4
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Drazen Petrovic 2 6 6
Leonardo Borrelli 0 1 3
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu 2 6 6
Simeon Stankovic 0 3 0
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristijan Juhas 2 7 6
Erik Vladimirov 0 5 1
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kristijan Juhas 2 6 6
Tadija Radovanovic 0 3 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Janos Fekete 2 6 6
Aleksandar Mihailovic 0 2 4
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Filiberto Fumagalli 2 6 6
Christopher Bulus 0 0 4
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Peter Nad 2 7 6
Norbert Marosik 0 5 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Radovan Michalik 2 4 6 10
Zelimir Rudan 1 6 1 5
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Krajci 2 4 6 10
Viacheslav Ovchinnikov 1 6 0 2
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viacheslav Ovchinnikov 2 6 3 10
Bence Toth 1 3 6 5
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksa Pisaric 2 7 6
Jacques-Kai Inoue 0 5 4
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
George Lazarov 2 6 6
Tim Ruehl 0 2 2
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksander Chayka 2 7 6
Adam Gabor Szoke 0 66 1
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zoran Ludoski 2 6 7
Gorazd Srbljak 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Abraham Asaba 1 6 1
Julius Augunas Aufgabe 0 2 0
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Alexander Donski 2 6 7
Luke Sorensen 0 1 64
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Espen Lagarde 0 2 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Pierre 2 6 6
Konstantin Zhzhenov 0 3 4
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Menelaos Efstathiou 2 6 6
Hugo Pierre 0 3 4
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Menelaos Efstathiou 2 5 6 10
Ignasi Forcano 1 7 4 4
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 6
Diogo Marques 0 2 4
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 1 6 10
Eneko Rios Perez 1 6 1 3
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diogo Marques 2 6 2 10
Pablo Trochu 1 4 6 7
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Antoine Vincent 2 7 6
Niklas Waldner 0 63 1
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Vincent 2 6 6
Jacopo Bilardo 0 1 2
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Jordan Chiu 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba 0 1 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Chiu 2 5 7 10
Mikhail Gorokhov 1 7 5 7
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Niklas Waldner 2 6 6
Ammar Elamin 0 4 4
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Corban Crowther 2 6 6
Daniels Tens 0 3 4
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Omar Knani 2 7 6
Sean Hodkin 0 65 4
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Ianin 2 7 6
Adam Kaczmarek 0 5 4
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Grigory Shebekin 2 2 6 10
Corban Crowther 1 6 3 5
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Grigory Shebekin 2 6 6
Leon Formella 0 2 0
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luke Sorensen 2 6 6 10
Hugo Soares 1 4 78 8
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Henrik Bladelius 1 6 1
Omar Knani Aufgabe 0 3 0
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Henrik Bladelius 2 6 7
Qiulin Wang 0 2 5
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tsihon Fedorov 2 6 6
Nikolai Marin 0 2 1
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Tsihon Fedorov 2 6 5 10
Nikita Ianin 1 2 7 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile M15 Santiago Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joel Angel Lucero 2 6 6
Mateo Matulovich 0 1 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Brown 2 6 6
Ryan Augusto dos Santos 0 4 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Francisco Duran 0 1 1
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 7 4 10
Diego Ortiz Gamonal 1 5 6 7
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matheus Cury Bueres 2 6 6
Javier Guzman 0 2 4
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Angel Cabrera 2 6 6
Gonzalo Achondo 0 3 3
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joaquim Almeida 2 6 6
Facundo Bermejo 0 3 4
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elbert Barr 2 6 6
Bastian Zamora 0 1 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gino Romano 2 7 6
Sebastian Santibanez 0 5 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Ignacio Munoz Gajardo 2 6 6
Gustavo Rodolfo Siech Arancibia 0 0 3
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucio Ratti 2 6 6
Finley Dyer 0 1 1
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Oren Vasser 2 6 6
Valentin Basel 0 3 4
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rocco Valente 2 5 7 10
Mateo Berta 1 7 62 8
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Aguilar Cardozo 2 6 6
Nicolas Montenegro Guzman 0 2 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jacob Israel Ramos Vasquez 2 6 6 10
Breno Braga 1 75 3 5
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Pagnacco 2 6 6
Lazar Markovic 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Telde Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Louroi Martinez 2 7 7
Andres Fernandez Canovas 0 5 69
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Javier Molino 0 2 3
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 6 6
Saul Pacheco Benasayag 0 3 4
15.04.24
1. Runde
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 6 6
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 2 1
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 6 6
Peetu Pohjola 0 3 0
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Alejandro Melero Kretzer 2 6 6
Kuang Qing Xu 0 3 2
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 2 6 6
Toprak Avcibasi 0 0 3
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Manel Lazaro Juncadella 2 7 3 12
Goncalo Marques 1 5 6 10
15.04.24
1. Runde
Benoit Torcq 2 7 6
Lucca Helguera Casado 0 67 2
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Benoit Torcq 2 7 7
Rodrigo Mora Clement 0 5 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M25 Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giuseppe Tresca 2 5 6 10
Eduard Tsaturyan 1 7 2 8
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jeffrey Hsu 2 6 7
Ruben Hartig 0 0 65
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Volpi 2 6 6
Nicolo Toffanin 0 1 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo De Vincentis 1 3
Noah Thurner Aufgabe 0 0
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hong-Lin Fu 2 7 6 10
Alessandro Versteegh 1 5 75 7
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Ros Mesas 2 4 6 12
Rohan Mehra 1 6 2 10
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Simone Agostini 2 3 6 10
Marcel Hornung 1 6 0 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paulo Knippling 2 7 4 10
Damian Frutos 1 5 6 7
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Lapalu 2 6 6
Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo 0 2 3
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 2 6 6
Andre Kock 0 1 4
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Raffael Schaer 2 4 6 10
Silvio Mencaglia 1 6 4 3
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Fondriest 2 6 6
Hoan Mouret 0 1 0
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Panaras 1 2
Giovanni Agostinetto Aufgabe 0 0
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sergi Fita Juan 2 7 6
Samuel De Felipe Garcia 0 66 0
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Riccardo Di Vita 2 6 6 11
Thomas Drayton 1 74 1 9
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emil Rast 2 6 6 14
Vito Dell'Elba 1 4 76 12
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Pasquale De Giorgio 0 4 4
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 7
Federico Salomone 0 2 5
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 6
Antonio Caruso 0 2 3
15.04.24
1. Runde
Kirill Kivattsev 2 3 6 6
Yshai Oliel 1 6 2 4
15.04.24
1. Runde
Clement Chidekh 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 2 2
15.04.24
1. Runde
Omni Kumar 2 6 6
Kiyan Santino Kasemi 0 2 1
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Dax Donders 2 6 7
Giorgio Ricca 0 1 61
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Noah Perfetti 2 6 7
Riccardo Ciulli 0 2 5
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Stefano D'Agostino 2 6 7
Daniele Rapagnetta 0 4 5
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Rocco Piatti 2 6 4 10
Fabrizio Andaloro 1 4 6 7
15.04.24
1. Runde
Marcello Serafini 2 6 3 6
Fausto Tabacco 1 4 6 3
15.04.24
1. Runde
Gianluca Cadenasso 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 2 4
15.04.24
1. Runde
Lorenzo Carboni 2 6 5 6
Andrea Meduri 1 3 7 3
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Michele Ribecai 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1. Runde
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 3 2
15.04.24
1. Runde
Elias Ymer 1 6
Vitaliy Sachko Aufgabe 0 4
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 3 2
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Adrian Andreev 2 6 7
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 1 5
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Mathys Erhard 2 7 4 6
Manuel Guinard 1 5 6 3
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Gauthier Onclin 2 7 6
Maks Kasnikowski 0 65 3
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Valentin Royer 2 6 6 7
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 72 2 64
15.04.24
1. Runde
Vilius Gaubas 2 7 2 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 5 6 3
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Samuel Vincent Ruggeri 1 3
Lukas Neumayer Aufgabe 0 3
15.04.24
1. Runde
Jaime Faria 2 6 3 7
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 2 6 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina San Miguel de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1. Runde
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Prado Angelo 0 3 4
15.04.24
1. Runde
Hernan Casanova 2 3 6 6
Igor Gimenez 1 6 4 2
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Felix Corwin 2 6 7 6
Ezequiel Simonit 1 73 66 1
15.04.24
1. Runde
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 3 6
Jose Pereira 1 3 6 3
15.04.24
1. Runde
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 3 1
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Ignacio Carou 2 6 7 6
Tobias Franco 1 75 66 3
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Osorio 0 2 2
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 7
Mateo Del Pino 0 2 5
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Bruno Fernandez 2 7 6
Ezequiel Monferrer 0 5 4
15.04.24
1. Runde
Lautaro Midon 2 6 6
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi 0 2 4
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Nikos Lehmann 2 6 6
Mateo Barreiros Reyes 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Tallahassee Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Gerald Melzer 2 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund 1 6 0 3
15.04.24
1. Runde
Calvin Hemery 2 7 6
Patrick Kypson 0 62 3
15.04.24
1. Runde
Stefan Kozlov 2 4 6 6
Gerard Campana Lee 1 6 3 0
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Bogdan Bobrov 2 4 6 6
Strong Kirchheimer 1 6 3 3
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Corentin Denolly 2 7 6
Ian Mayew 0 64 3
15.04.24
1. Runde
Hady Habib 2 7 6
Denis Kudla 0 66 4
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Andres Andrade 2 4 6 6
Tristan Mccormick 1 6 1 4
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Victor Lilov 2 7 1 6
Ajeet Rai 1 65 6 2
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Bruno Kuzuhara 2 7 6
Alex Rybakov 0 63 3
15.04.24
1. Runde
Henry Searle 2 7 7
Jeff Wolf 0 5 66
15.04.24
1. Runde
Joel Schwaerzler 2 6 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Oeiras Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1. Runde
Bernarda Pera 1 1
Astra Sharma Aufgabe 0 2
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 2 2
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Gabriela Lee 2 6 3 6
Anna Siskova 1 1 6 1
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Maria Mateas 2 7 6
Julia Avdeeva 0 5 2
15.04.24
1. Runde
Matilde Jorge 2 6 7
Ana Filipa Santos 0 2 5
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 3 6
Varvara Lepchenko 1 4 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Rouen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1. Runde
Karolina Pliskova 2 7 1 7
Polina Kudermetova 1 5 6 5
15.04.24
1. Runde
Magda Linette 2 7 6
Elsa Jacquemot 0 5 1
15.04.24
1. Runde
Sloane Stephens 2 1 6 6
Peyton Stearns 1 6 1 3
15.04.24
1. Runde
Mirra Andreeva 2 6 6
Nadia Podoroska 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Stuttgart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1. Runde
Sachia Vickery 2 7 7
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 62 5
15.04.24
1. Runde
Veronika Kudermetova 2 5 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova 1 7 4 4
15.04.24
1. Runde
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Diana Shnaider 0 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giuliana Bestetti 2 4 6 10
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 1 6 0 4
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Barbara Dessolis 2 6 6
Sarah Barry 0 1 0
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Zeynep Polat 0 0 1
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ella Haavisto 2 6 6
Alexa Volkov 0 3 1
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Honami Sodeyama 2 6 6
Greta Klimaviciute 0 2 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Doga Turkmen 2 6 6
Siri Nyberg 0 0 1
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Boehner 2 6 6
Marina Bulbarella 0 0 1
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Benedetta Ortenzi 2 6 6
Anna Linn Puls 0 3 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 6
Anastasia Necula 0 4 3
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Meryem Alexandra Guener 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 0 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Avataneo 2 6 6
Saara Aerila 0 1 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Claudia Gasparovic 2 6 6
Emma Martellenghi 0 2 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giada Di Paola 1 6 1
Pari Singh Aufgabe 0 3 0
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tamara Sramkova 2 6 6
Vanja Gudelj 0 3 4
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Helene Schnack 2 4 6 11
Elena Grekul 1 6 3 9
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Agureeva 2 3 7 10
Masha Lazarenko 1 6 62 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Masa Tanaskovic 0 0 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk 2 6 6
Adela Polakovicova 0 3 3
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Mikaca 2 6 6
Marija Djurasic 0 1 0
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Mikaca 2 6 6
Delia Stanciu 0 0 0
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Vanik 2 6 7
Zi Yi Gao 0 4 5
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Judith Hernandez Miranda 2 6 6
Marianna Vallova 0 2 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikol Palecek 2 6 6
Tara Mihaljevic 0 0 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Slavikova 2 6 6
Ana Cristiana Mocanu 0 1 4
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alisa Vasileva 2 6 7
Nina Zabrdac 0 2 5
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rikke De Koning 2 6 6
Ivana Gombitova 0 2 0
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Helena Muzinic 0 1 0
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Bulatova 2 6 6
Nadja Mladenovic 0 1 4
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sofiia Nagornaia 2 6 6
Ana Savkovic 0 2 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoria Lackova 2 6 3 10
Ekaterina Kuznetsova 1 4 6 6
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Korina Roso 2 6 6
Yu Shan 0 4 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Maria Serban 2 6 6
Leontina Stojanovic 0 1 0
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eszter Dorka Finak 2 7 6
Maria Kalyakina 0 5 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ying Zhang 2 6 2 12
Ruirui Zou 1 2 6 10
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaying He 2 6 4 10
Britney Chiu 1 3 6 4
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vlada Zvereva 2 6 6
Louna Zoppas 0 2 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Tedesco 2 6 6
Milla Sequeira 0 0 0
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 6
Hao Liang 0 2 1
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Savanna Ly 2 6 6
Yuxuan Luo 0 4 0
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Margaux Komano 2 3 6 10
Nao Phang Ziyi 1 6 2 5
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 6
Alice Soulie 0 1 0
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ottavia Massetti 2 6 7
Dune Vaissaud 0 2 63
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Severine Deppner 2 6 6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 2 3
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Gorska 2 6 7
Carol Plakk 0 3 64
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lea Bathellier 2 6 6
Yuping Wang 0 1 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Greta Greco Lucchina 2 7 6
Julie Myatovic 0 5 1
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Koharu Niimi 2 6 6
Louane Lutringer 0 2 3
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gaia Parravicini 2 6 6
Pola Batkiewicz 0 2 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yanan Hou 2 6 6
Anna Jakovleva 0 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Sabina Shukhratova 0 0 0
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Evelina Zhuk 0 0 0
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonia Aragosa 2 6 6
Aisulu Zholbolat 0 1 1
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariya Sinitsyna 2 6 6
Madina Davletova 0 0 0
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shria Atturu 2 6 6
Nasiba Espolova 0 1 2
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 6
Amira Kaztugan 0 3 0
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Mikhailova 2 6 6
Vasilissa Kupriyanova 0 1 2
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karina Jumazhanova 2 6 6
Vlada Stepanova 0 0 1
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiia Sergienko 2 6 6
Maftunabonu Kahramonova 0 0 2
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 2 6 6
Karakat Koilybaeva 0 2 3
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Shubina 2 6 6
Adiya Kenzhetay 0 1 1
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Varvara Bernovich 2 6 6
Tatyana Chsherbakova 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Telde Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Sara Conde 0 3 3
15.04.24
1. Runde
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Arina Arifullina 0 1 0
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 4 6 10
Ekaterina Ivanova 1 6 1 4
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 1 2
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Maria Andrienko 2 6 6
Shuqian Xu 0 3 4
15.04.24
1. Runde
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Wozuko Mdlulwa 0 2 0
15.04.24
1. Runde
Laia Petretic 2 6 6
Sara Dols 0 2 2
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Isabelle Cherny 2 6 7
Marina Benito 0 4 66
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Caroline Brack 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 1 1
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Lena Couto 2 7 7
Sofia Jane Thorne 0 5 65
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Martina Puvill 2 6 6
Ida Johansson 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W35 Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Sameeksha Shroff 0 1 1
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Lucia Natal 0 1 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mia Horvit 2 6 6
Anna Jelinkova 0 1 0
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Demidova 0 3 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Bianca Compuesto 0 2 0
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Divine Dasam Nweke 0 1 1
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Prisha Vyas 0 0 0
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Joyce Kim Behnke 0 0 0
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Basant Kaur 0 3 2
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luana Plaza Araujo 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 3 4
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Bougouffa 2 7 6
Haina Franco 0 5 0
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Viola Turini 2 6 6
Milena Ciocan 0 3 1
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Barbora Michalkova 0 1 1
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vaishnavi Adkar 2 6 6
Gabriela Vilar 0 0 0
15.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ruien Zhang 2 6 6
Yana Tsion 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W35 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xiangruyi Ji 2 6 6
Alessandra Pezzulla 0 1 3
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beatrice Zucca 2 6 6
Sofia Del Balzo Ruiti 0 2 0
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Pesci 2 6 6
Pauline Grail 0 4 4
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Mostallino 2 6 6
Eleonora Baroni 0 3 4
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ema Kovacevic 2 6 6
Louise Grail 0 2 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W50 Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Na Dong 0 2 3
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Wushuang Zheng 2 2 6 7
Eunhye Lee 1 6 4 5
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Qianhui Tang 2 7 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 612 3
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Daria Khomutsianskaya 0 1 3
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Chengyiyi Yuan 1 w/o
Lea Ma 0
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 0 4
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Evialina Laskevich 2 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 6 2 4
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Tianmi Mi 2 6 6 6
Yi Tsen Cho 1 3 76 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France W50+H Calvi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Aravane Rezai 2 6 6
Natalia Kowalczyk 0 1 1
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Gaelle Desperrier 2 6 6
Anna Chekanskaya 0 3 3
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6 6
Astrid Cirotte 1 73 0 1
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Maja Radenkovic 2 6 6
Aminata Sall 0 4 1
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Marine Szostak 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 2 3
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Mathilde Lollia 2 6 6
Carmen Lopez Martinez 0 3 1
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Chiara Girelli 2 6 6
Mia Chudejova 0 0 1
15.04.24
Qualifikation
Maelle Leclercq 2 3 6 6
Fiona Codino 1 6 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland W75 Chiasso Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Valeria Kravchenko 0 2 0
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Angela Lazic 0 1 0
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6
Alessia Manca 0 0 0
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Giada Ciampa 0 0 0
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Virginia Zamberlani 0 0 1
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Costanza Traversi 2 6 6
Lourdes Gonzalez Garcia 0 0 0
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fiona Ganz 2 6 6
Chiara Talleri 0 2 3
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Bertoldo 2 6 6
Vera Chiari 0 0 1
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kiara Cvetkovic 2 6 6
Zoe Kaegi 0 2 1
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 6
Martina Gaemperle 0 0 0
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Vogt 2 6 6
Sarah Schaerer 0 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovenia W75 Koper Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Sophia Ksandinov 0 3 2
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Kaja Najzer 0 1 0
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Zala Bizjak 0 0 0
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Luna Vujovic 0 1 3
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iva Primorac 2 7 6
Mariana Drazic 0 5 1
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Meta Marenk 0 0 1
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yana Morderger 2 4 6 6
Denise Hrdinkova 1 6 2 1
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Veritsa Yaneva 0 1 0
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Anamari Znuderl 0 2 1
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Julija Bogatin 0 1 1
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Victoria Bervid 0 2 2
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Nala Kovacic 0 1 1
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Ana Mukic 0 0 0
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noka Juric 1 w/o
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eszter Meri 2 6 1 6
Lara Smejkal 1 4 6 3
15.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anika Jaskova 2 6 6
Carlotta Moccia 0 1 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Barcelona Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1. Runde
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez/Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 1 3
15.04.24
1. Runde
Santiago Gonzalez/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Alex de Minaur/Jordan Thompson 0 2 5
15.04.24
1. Runde
Tomas Machac/Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Munich Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1. Runde
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 7 7
Yannick Hanfmann/Dominik Koepfer 0 65 60
15.04.24
1. Runde
Ariel Behar/Adam Pavlasek 2 6 6
Henri Haupt/Marko Topo 0 3 4
15.04.24
1. Runde
Andreas Mies/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 3 6 11
Constantin Frantzen/Hendrik Jebens 1 6 2 9
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Bucharest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1. Runde
Francisco Cabral/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic/Miomir Kecmanovic 0 3 3
15.04.24
1. Runde
Pedro Martinez Portero/Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 7
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 64
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Rouen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1. Runde
Alize Cornet/Fiona Ferro 2 6 7
Anna Blinkova/Olivia Nicholls 0 2 64
15.04.24
1. Runde
Arantxa Rus/Mayar Sherif 2 7 6
Elixane Lechemia/Jessika Ponchet 0 66 3
15.04.24
1. Runde
Timea Babos/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 7
Elena Gabriela Ruse/Sabrina Santamaria 0 3 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Stuttgart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.04.24
1. Runde
Anastasia Potapova/Vera Zvonareva 2 2 6 10
Asia Muhammad/Aldila Sutjiadi 1 6 3 8
<