Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Barcelona Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Casper Ruud 2 7 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Munich Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Bucharest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 7
Mariano Navone 0 4 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile Concepcion Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Matt Kuhar 0 1 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacob Brumm 2 6 6
Bautista De La Pena 0 2 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Alejandro Bancalari 0 3 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Benjamin Torrealba 0 0 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Ribero 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 4 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 2 6 7 6
Tomas Farjat 1 72 5 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 0 7
Nicolas Villalon 1 2 6 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Stater 2 6 6
Rafael Tosetto 0 2 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Gimenez 2 6 1 7
Nikos Lehmann 1 2 6 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seita Watanabe 2 3 6 6
Felix Corwin 1 6 2 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 6 4
Ignacio Carou Aufgabe 0 3 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bautista Vilicich 2 6 6
Benjamin Herrera Delucchi 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Lloyd Harris 2 6 3 6
Bu Yunchaokete 1 2 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Josh Reid 0 3 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
James O'Brien 2 6 6
Stepan Pecak 0 4 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 4 11
Zekai Li 1 3 6 9
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Davud Amirov 2 1 6 10
Saba George Nanobashvili 1 6 4 6
21.04.24
Finale
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Philip Henning 0 2 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Piano 0 0 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 6
Tymur Bieldiugin 0 3 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sami Ben Abdennibi 2 6 6
Daniel Howard 0 3 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martins Rocens 2 6 6
Erkut Aydin 0 0 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nico Hornitschek 1 4 4
Daiki Yoshimura Aufgabe 0 6 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 4 10
Alp Horoz 1 1 6 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vesa Ahti 2 6 6
Dharmil Shah 0 1 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kaya Arinc 2 6 7
Patric Prinoth 0 0 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gregorio Biondolillo 2 6 6
Alexandru Cristian Dumitru 0 4 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ainius Sabaliauskas 2 6 6
Felix Mischker 0 0 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michel Hopp 2 6 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 1 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuquan Jin 2 7 7
Gokberk Saritas 0 5 64
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dylan Salton 2 6 6
Niklas Grunewald 0 1 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Biagio Gramaticopolo 2 6 6
Tristan Nitschke 0 4 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denis Constantin Spiridon 2 6 6 10
S Mert Ozdemir 1 76 3 8
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Malgaroli 2 6 6
Alan Abdullin 0 4 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Geni Inoue 2 7 6
Renlong Pang 0 63 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dinko Dinev 2 4 7 10
Gabriel Matuszewski 1 6 5 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikhail Malakhovich 2 6 6
Kemal Arda Karakas 0 4 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tobias Smoliner 2 6 6
Juliusz Bienkiewicz 0 0 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kanan Gasimov 2 6 6
Vojtech Vlkovsky 0 1 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darius Florin Pop 2 6 6
Marko Novak 0 3 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Laborde 2 2 7 11
Yanick Schneider 1 6 65 9
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Lavizzari 2 6 5 10
Mert Aytekin 1 4 7 6
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wenfu Li 2 6 6
Richard Bottlik 0 2 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christoph Gayk 2 6 6
Konstantine Gogeliya 0 3 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Werren 2 6 6
Alexander Grekul 0 2 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andre Nemeth 2 6 6
Edouard Villoslada 0 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Azay le Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Arthur Bouquier 2 6 6
Alexandre Reco 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Dubrovnik Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany M15 Meerbusch Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lofo Ramiaramanan 2 6 6
Attila Hueller-Varga 0 1 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Oskar Oliver Stuchlik 0 0 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mitchell Harper 2 7 6
Elias Julian Werner 0 5 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Loccisano 2 6 6
Thomas Pudney 0 2 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Jan Thissen 0 0 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Blecha 2 6 6
Louis Van Herck 0 4 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Carlos Parker 2 6 6
Julius Bult 0 4 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Salazar Martinez 2 6 6
Joshua Neunzig 0 0 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gregor Ramskogler 2 6 6
Niklas Niggemann 0 3 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mischa Lanz 2 2 7 10
Alexander Skripaev 1 6 61 6
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felix Einig 2 6 6
Joshua Schaefer 0 3 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matyas Cerny 2 6 6
Tomi Van Den Ham 0 1 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonio Caruso 2 6 6 10
Przemyslaw Michocki 1 75 4 8
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jasin Jakupi 2 6 6
Julian Einhoff 0 3 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julius Seifert 2 7 6
Vojtech Mares 0 5 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Djonov 2 3 6 12
Noah Thurner 1 6 1 10
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ben Schneider 2 6 3 10
Mark Simons 1 2 6 6
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Hrazdil 2 6 6
Pepijn Bastiaansen 0 2 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Hesselmann 2 1 6 11
Lars Aregger 1 6 2 9
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruben Hartig 2 6 7
Kai Stetzer 0 3 63
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Verbeek 2 6 6
Adrian Kohler 0 4 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Matteo Sobbe 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Jaramillo 0 1 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Leong Prickett 1 6 3
Jamie Krattiger Aufgabe 0 2 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lukas Escher 2 6 6
Luke Robert Smith 0 2 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laurens Harnoth Manrubia 2 6 7
Maximilian Oezcelik 0 4 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Mueller 2 6 6
Vladan Tadic 0 4 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lars Wagenaar 2 6 7
Alessandro Spadola 0 1 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Claus Piening 2 6 6
Eric Drathen 0 3 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fadi Bidan 2 6 6
Max Van Nunen 0 2 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ferdinand Kloesters 2 6 6
Vincent Jonah Strauch 0 1 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Schmiedel 2 6 6
Emil Rast 0 3 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tim Kolod 1 w/o
Antoine Vincent 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Abraham Asaba 1 w/o
Ngoc Lam Cao 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Aleshchev 2 6 6
Adam Kaczmarek 0 2 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mohamed Amine Aissa Khelifa 2 6 6
Lyle Zaloumis 0 0 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 7
Hugo Cardinaud 0 3 62
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diogo Marques 2 6 6
Nikolai Marin 0 1 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charles Bertimon 2 6 6
Ivan Grebennikov 0 1 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jordan Chiu 2 6 6
Strahinja Cejovic 0 1 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ahmed Mouhan 2 6 6
Kejian Wu 0 1 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tai Sach 2 6 6
Josh Roe Flannelly 0 1 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Espen Lagarde 2 6 4 10
Cade Birrell 1 3 6 8
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ammar Elamin 2 6 6
Daniil Piatrouski 0 0 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Niklas Waldner 2 6 6
George Gregoriou 0 2 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcel Politowicz 2 7 6
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 0 63 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Borys Zgola 2 4 6 10
Paul Howe 1 6 2 8
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Haithem Rabbouche 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 2 0
21.04.24
Finale
Robin Bertrand 2 7 6
Eliakim Coulibaly 0 63 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rohan Mehra 2 6 6
Jeffrey Hsu 0 4 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Peter 2 5 6 10
Andre Kock 1 7 1 8
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Ianin 2 7 7
Sohrob Amiryavari 0 5 65
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Faure 1 w/o
Areg Stepanian 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Capacci 2 6 6
Ahmed Hassairi 0 1 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Drayton 2 6 6
Ladeng Ran 0 3 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Soares 2 6 2 10
Nicolas Jadoun 1 3 6 6
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kacper Szymkowiak 2 6 6
Christos Glavas 0 2 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Rocci 2 6 2 11
Leon Formella 1 3 6 9
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniels Tens 2 6 6
Farzan Amiri 0 3 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Venedikt Tsirikidze 2 7 6
Enaut Garcia 0 62 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mark Kaufman 2 7 6
Benjamin Palm 0 62 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hernan Oivas Quiroz 2 3 7 10
Konstantin Zhzhenov 1 6 5 6
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oskar Grzegorzewski 2 6 6
Radhouane Kouni 0 0 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zuohan Li 2 6 6
Samir Mustafin 0 3 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Finley Hall 2 6 6
Takahiro Kubo 0 0 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
William Hsieh 2 6 6
Amrutjay Mohanty 0 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile M15 Santiago Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain M15 Sanxenxo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Daniel Silva (POR) 0 2 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Garcia 2 6 6
Guilherme Valdoleiros 0 2 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iago Salvador Pita 2 6 6
Logan Naumovski 0 1 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philip Hjorth 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 1 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Afonso Portugal 2 6 6
Illia Stoliar 0 1 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Imran Sibille 1 6 1
Pau Bosch Munoz Aufgabe 0 3 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Davide Ferrarolli 2 6 6
Gustavo Masiero 0 0 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Morolli 2 6 6
Miguel Del Castillo Lampon 0 1 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ian Luca Cervantes Tomas 2 6 6
Yeray Quian Darriba 0 0 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ricardo Batista 2 6 6
Martin Dominguez Cerdeira 0 3 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergi Fita Juan 2 3 6 10
Grigory Kuklin 1 6 1 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Garcia Gomez 2 3 6 10
Keanu Elias Immler 1 6 4 7
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manel Lazaro Juncadella 2 7 6
Nico Rating 0 5 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filippo Alberti 2 6 6
Benjamin Kreynes 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan M15 Shymkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Sergey Fomin 2 7 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 64 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia M15 Split Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Enrico Baldisserri 0 1 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Kresimir Curkovic 0 0 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Yannick Penkner 0 4 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Ivano Saric 0 0 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luka Veselic 2 6 6
Roko Kacer 0 1 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Ragazzi 2 6 7
Nazar Oliynykov 0 3 66
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Bronzetti 2 6 6
Ivo Vercik 0 1 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oliver Varga-Toth 2 6 6
Lukas Rohseano 0 3 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 2 6 6
Sicheng Li 0 3 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luka Miklavcic 2 6 6
Emil Dapcevic 0 2 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Meneghetti 2 6 6
Roko Zahirovic 0 2 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Perfetti 2 6 6
Igor Dudun 0 4 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominique Graf 2 6 6
Jan Simonsson 0 2 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karol Filar 2 6 6
Nikola Smolcic 0 0 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Vitali Chvets 0 3 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dennis Dragomirov 2 6 6
Lav Ban 0 0 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolo Toffanin 2 6 6
Tomas Almeida 0 3 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Krolo 2 6 6
Yoav Versloot 0 1 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Pampanin 2 6 6
Aleksandar Andic 0 2 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jan Kupcic 2 6 6
Kirill Mishkin 0 4 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marino Jakic 2 6 1 10
Filip Gustafsson 1 3 6 6
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristian Tumbas Kajgo 2 6 6
Dario Mardesic 0 0 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tilen Kovac 2 6 6
Vitalii Hnidets 0 2 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniele Minighini 2 7 2 10
Tomas Cortez 1 61 6 7
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Stojanovic 2 6 6
Luka Bruna 0 1 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Botond Kisantal 2 6 5 10
Nikola Basic 1 0 7 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luka Vuglar 2 6 1 10
Freek Van Donselaar 1 3 6 7
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miha Vetrih 2 6 7
Tarik Bajrovic 0 2 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 2 6 6
Riccardo Campagnola 0 1 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nik Mikovic 2 6 6
Maks Meh 0 4 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aljaz Jeran 2 6 6
Mateo Martinovic 0 3 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Puntaric 2 6 6
Csongor Hejjas 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Telde Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Martin Klizan 2 3 6 7
Diego Barreto Sanchez 1 6 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France M25 Angers Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 7
Louis Larue 0 2 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hugo Pierre 2 7 6
Solal Pont 0 65 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Lapalu 2 4 7 10
Raphael Vaksmann 1 6 61 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikail Alimli 2 6 6
Antoni Fabre 0 1 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pierre Antoine Tailleu 2 7 2 10
Thomas Deschamps 1 5 6 6
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matt Ponchet 2 6 6
Louis Chusseau 0 3 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leo Deflandre 2 6 6 10
Adrien Joyer 1 2 71 6
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Nagel 2 6 6
Zaccharie Cado 0 1 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charlie Camus 2 4 6 10
Ruslan Serazhetdinov 1 6 4 7
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leo Raquillet 2 6 6
Guillaume Aubry 0 1 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Panaras 2 6 7
Tristan Berard 0 4 63
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Antoine Gaillard 2 6 6
Raphael Calzi 0 2 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evan Jarzaguet 2 7 5 10
Filippo Romano 1 65 7 8
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mat Epee 2 5 7 10
Samuel Brosset 1 7 5 6
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Gerbaud 2 7 6
Andrea Gola 0 64 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leo Lagarrigue 2 1 6 10
Adam Briant 1 6 1 6
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M25 Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Raphael Collignon 2 4 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 1 6 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia M25 Mosquera Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Quintero 2 6 6
Sebastian Alejandro Alarcon Ospina 0 0 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Frazier Rengifo 2 2 6 10
Tomas Marin 1 6 0 7
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Buitrago 2 6 6
Andres Felipe Quinones Salas 0 0 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 2 6 6
Angel Daniel Clavijo Arias 0 0 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pranav Kumar 2 6 6
Ivan Sanchez Bahamon 0 3 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vitor Leal 2 6 6
Nicolas Esteban Rico Arias 0 4 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joaquim Almeida 2 6 6
Juan Jose Busigo Ramirez 0 0 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateo Castaneda 2 6 6
Jacob Israel Ramos Vasquez 0 3 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Trujillo Hernandez 2 6 6
Kendrick Lambrano Suarez 0 1 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camilo Andres Gonzalez Torres 2 6 6
Julian Borda 0 3 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryan Augusto dos Santos 2 6 6
Andres N. Alvarado 0 1 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan David Robayo Arias 2 6 6
Tomas Leguizamon Chaves 0 4 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Arturo Espanol Moreno 2 6 6
Andres Sanchez Bahamon 0 1 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nahuel Fernandez 2 6 6
Samuel Fabian Casallas Andrade 0 1 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jose Camilo Mesa 2 6 1 11
Hernan Ariza Vargas 1 2 6 9
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samuel Alejandro Linde Palacios 2 6 6
Charles Dossetter 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz United Kingdom M25 Nottingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Toby Martin 2 6 6
Finnian Bult 0 0 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcus Walters 2 6 6
Thomas Loxley 0 1 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tiran Sanghera 2 7 6
Liam Hignett 0 5 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Canter 2 6 6
James Beaven 0 1 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Shaw 2 6 6
David Quayle 0 2 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Finn Bass 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 3 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Masamichi Imamura 2 6 7
Joe Tyler 0 1 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6
Naran Bahra 0 3 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Houghton 2 7 6
Jack Gibbens 0 67 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Hulme 2 6 6
Fabio Nestola 0 3 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joshua Charlton 2 6 6
Layne Gold 0 3 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Loic Namigandet Tenguere 2 6 7
Freddie Ridout 0 3 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Summers 2 6 6
Patrick Foley 0 3 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ali Habib 2 6 7
Jamie Diack 0 2 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mattias Southcombe 2 6 7
Ying Hou 0 1 65
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liam Delicata 2 4 7 10
Phoenix Weir 1 6 5 8
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 3 6 10
Matteo Mura 1 6 4 7
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 0 3 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filippo Giovannini 2 6 7
Graham Maassen 0 1 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giuseppe Caparco 2 3 6 10
Lorenzo Lorusso 1 6 2 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Bolla 2 2 6 10
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 1 6 3 8
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pasquale De Giorgio 2 6 6
David Loccisano 0 2 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Furlanetto 2 6 6
Julian Messina Messina 0 0 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Salomone 2 6 6
Cosimo Banti 0 3 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Marino 2 6 6
Matteo Mesaglio 0 0 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kyle Overmyer 2 6 6
Alexander Brebenel 0 1 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rocco Piatti 2 6 7
Roger Rogowski 0 2 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Berti 2 6 6
Axel Raber 0 0 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Iemmi 2 3 6 10
Dimitris Sakellaridis 1 6 3 6
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manas Manoj Dhamne 2 6 6
Alexander Ferdinando Robin Fragasso 0 3 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Virgili Berini 2 6 7
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 4 64
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Guarducci 2 6 3 10
Umberto Giovannini 1 3 6 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Oeiras 3 Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Francisco Comesana 2 6 3 7
Ugo Blanchet 1 4 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic Ostrava Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Norbert Gombos 2 4 6 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 6 1 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Tomasz Berkieta 0 1 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi 0 4 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Orlando Luz 2 3 6 6
Petr Brunclik 1 6 4 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 2 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 3 6
Martin Krumich 1 3 6 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Michalski 2 6 7
Branko Djuric 0 3 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robert Strombachs 2 7 1 6
David Poljak 1 65 6 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Filip Kana 0 1 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakub Nicod 2 6 6
Luca Castagnola 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Lorenzo Rottoli 0 3 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Arthur Weber 0 1 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Alessio Balestrieri 0 0 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanni Oradini 2 6 6
Gabriele Camilli 0 2 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Weis 2 7 7
Saba Purtseladze 0 5 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryan Nijboer 2 7 6
Marius Copil 0 5 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vilius Gaubas 2 6 6
Tommaso Compagnucci 0 1 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Buse 2 6 4 6
Riccardo Bonadio 1 4 6 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 6 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 1 4 77 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Massimo Giunta 2 6 6
Lucas Gerch 0 4 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Debru 2 7 6
Miguel Damas 0 64 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcello Serafini 1 3 6 5
Javier Barranco Cosano Aufgabe 0 6 3 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina San Miguel de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Andrea Collarini 2 6 7
Hernan Casanova 0 4 63
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Savannah Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gerald Melzer 1 w/o
Gerard Campana Lee 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kyle Edmund 2 7 6
Keenan Mayo 0 5 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Ajeet Rai 0 1 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktor Durasovic 2 3 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 6 3 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Axel Nefve 0 4 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 6
Alexander Frusina 0 4 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andres Andrade 1 6 3
Bor Artnak Aufgabe 0 4 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 7
Alex Rybakov 0 4 63
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Duarte Vale 0 2 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Gea 2 6 6
Tennyson Whiting 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Tallahassee Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Zizou Bergs 2 6 7
Mitchell Krueger 0 4 69
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Oeiras Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Suzan Lamens 2 6 5 6
Clara Tauson 1 4 7 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France Rouen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Sloane Stephens 2 6 2 6
Magda Linette 1 1 6 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Stuttgart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Elena Rybakina 2 6 6
Marta Kostyuk 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Zumra Balkan 0 2 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Greta Klimaviciute 0 3 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evelyne Atticia Tiron 2 6 6
Maide Damla Oezay 0 0 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Costanza Traversi 2 6 6
Reece Viola Hamilton 0 0 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gozde Turhan 2 6 5 10
Fernanda Regalado Macias 1 1 7 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yasmine Wagner 2 6 6
Vanja Gudelj 0 3 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Saara Aerila 2 6 6
Mija Ljubic 0 4 1
21.04.24
Finale
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6 7
Chantal Sauvant 1 2 73 65
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Selina Atay 2 6 6
Sarah Barry 0 2 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Boehner 2 7 6
Noa Krznaric 0 5 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Constandena Nicolaou 2 6 6
Valentina Pozhidaeva 0 1 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Greta Medeghini 2 6 6
Meryem Alexandra Guener 0 2 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Melissa Boyden 2 7 4 11
Milana Safiullina 1 5 6 9
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 6 6
Alexa Volkov 0 4 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariam Karadzhaeva 2 6 6
Lola De Leon 0 2 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benedetta Ortenzi 2 6 6
Zeynep Kocak 0 1 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denisa Elena Plesa 2 6 4 10
Honami Sodeyama 1 4 6 7
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Grekul 2 6 6
Lucia Gabriela Serrano 0 1 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lena Thomas Iglesias 2 6 6
Siri Nyberg 0 2 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Avataneo 2 6 7
Eva Woydt 0 2 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Petkovic 2 6 6
Marina Bulbarella 0 1 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandra Xibilia 2 3 7 15
Ema Harajda 1 6 5 13
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Florencia Belen Moron 2 6 6
Celine Eiselmeier 0 0 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giada Di Paola 2 4 6 10
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 1 6 3 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marina Lubsheva 2 6 6
Annemarie Lazar 0 3 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Burenina 2 6 6
Hongyun Li 0 1 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shuchi Chen 2 6 3 10
Jasmin Perina 1 4 6 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sandra Alonso Abril 2 2 6 10
Giuliana Bestetti 1 6 2 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofya Gapankova 1 3 1
Stella Remander Aufgabe 0 6 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iva Rafailovic 2 7 6
Defne Aslanbas 0 64 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alina Sogomonyan 2 5 6 10
Helena Sarkis 1 7 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaying He 2 6 6
Thessy Ntondele Zinga 0 3 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlada Zvereva 2 0 6 10
Koharu Niimi 1 6 3 2
21.04.24
Finale
Hina Inoue 2 2 7 6
Sara Daavettila 1 6 62 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiayu Xu 2 6 6
Ana Martinez Vaquero 0 0 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yehua Zhou 2 6 6
Himadri Kashyap 0 2 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuxuan Luo 2 6 6
Zhenghua Xiao 0 4 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milla Sequeira 2 4 6 12
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 1 6 0 10
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Selya Rakki 2 6 6
Akiho Maruyama 0 1 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camilia Samel Druz 1 6 3
Daria Gorska Aufgabe 0 2 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chiara Davi 2 6 6
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 4 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aaddi Gupta 2 6 6
Dilana Rsovac 0 4 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Soulie 2 6 6
Ruirui Zou 0 4 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julie Myatovic 2 7 7
Yuping Wang 0 61 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nao Phang Ziyi 2 4 6 13
Hao Liang 1 6 3 11
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aitiyaguli Aixirefu 2 7 6
Song Fanshi 0 5 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guyu Xu 2 6 3 10
Justine Bryson 1 0 6 8
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Zabolotnaia 2 6 6
Divine Dasam Nweke 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 0 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Telde Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Ortega Redondo 2 7 7
Beatrice Laura Pirtac 0 5 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Palazon 2 6 6
Sofia Shangicheva 0 1 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luna Dinoto Fernandez 2 6 6
Noah Rojas Hernandez 0 2 4
21.04.24
Finale
Gina Feistel 2 6 2 7
Emily Seibold 1 3 6 64
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shuqian Xu 2 6 6
Andreea Adelina Cuna 0 0 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos 2 6 4 11
Victoria Vidal 1 0 6 9
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Prisha Vyas 1 w/o
Yuki Charlotte Alexander 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabel Skoog 2 6 6
Ananya Vartak 0 4 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Jane Thorne 1 6 5
Mariia Bergen Aufgabe 0 4 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Danilova 2 6 7
Vasilisa Borisova 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W35 Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana 0 4 2
21.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mia Horvit 2 6 6
Gabriela Vilar 0 1 0
21.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 0 1
21.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Florence Fedeli 0 0 0
21.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gloria Ceschi 1 w/o
Taisiia Burakova 0
21.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Korokozidi 1 w/o
Aleksandra Mateva 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Samantha Imbo Nloga 2 7 6
Giada Ciampa 0 66 2
21.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Vargova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Kuparev 0 0 0
21.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 6
Yana Tsion 0 0 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Delia Gaillard 2 2 6 10
Indira Lepage 1 6 4 7
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Basant Kaur 2 2 6 10
Maria Gaia Meneguzzo 1 6 4 6
21.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ruien Zhang 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 1 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Estelle Bezos 2 6 6
Elizaveta Demidova 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia W35 Mosquera Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tiffany William 2 6 6
Mariapaz Ospina 0 3 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leticia Garcia Vidal 2 6 6
Juliana Figueroa Teusa 0 0 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana M Becerra 2 7 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 5 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camila Romero 2 6 6
Liz Miranda 0 1 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgia Gulin 2 6 6
Alessandra Quintero Zaugg 0 1 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 2 6 6
Alejandra Galindo Rincon 0 0 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 6
Sara Alba Verastegui 0 0 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katya Ramirez 2 7 6
Maraia Paula Manrique 0 5 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Demi Tran 2 6 6
Daniela Valentina Tijaro 0 4 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 2 6 6
Patricia Cano 0 0 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fernanda Rain Contreras 2 6 6
Melissa Garcia Alzate 0 0 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Esther Vyrlan 2 6 6
Maria Jose Vargas 0 0 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meisha Kendall-Woseley 2 6 7
Isabella Collazos 0 1 62
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ximena Senties 2 6 6
Andrea Cunya 0 3 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Jose Sanchez Uribe 2 6 6
Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita 0 2 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Sousa Salazar 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Morales 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz United Kingdom W35 Nottingham Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Olga Golas 0 0 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Holly Hutchinson 2 6 6
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 0 2 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chanel Janssen 2 6 6
Lauren Mcminn 0 4 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alisha Reayer 2 4 6 10
Summer Yardley 1 6 2 8
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Gillan 2 6 7
Ellie Blackford 0 1 65
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Annabelle Lammas 0 0 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katherine Barnes 2 6 6
Francesca Simpson 0 2 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Danielle Daley 2 6 6
Amelie Brooks 0 4 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Wilson 2 6 6
Elina Popescu 0 1 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andre Lukosiute 2 6 6
Anjali Kotecha 0 3 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michelle Dzjachangirova 2 6 6
Diana Chehoudi 0 0 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Tatu 2 6 6
Diana Mascenikova 0 2 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carolann Delaunay 2 7 6
Lucia Cassidy 0 610 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ella Mcdonald 2 7 6
Carlotta Moccia 0 5 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaquelyn Ogunwale 2 4 7 10
Maja Radenkovic 1 6 63 6
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophie Drakeford-Lewis 2 6 6
Alessia Popescu 0 3 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W35 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Ayla Aksu 1 w/o
Lucie Havlickova 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Georgia W50 Lopota Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 0 0 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Ani Amiraghyan 0 3 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Frayman 2 6 6
Sofia Dement 0 1 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariya Poduraeva 2 6 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 3 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 6 6
Zlata Saurasava 0 0 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Anastasiia Aralova 0 1 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elina Zakharova 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 0 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aglaya Fedorova 2 6 6
Christine Gouws 0 4 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Semenova 2 7 6
Nia Gelashvili 0 64 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wozuko Mdlulwa 2 6 6
Mile Cibulskyte 0 0 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Bochoradze 2 6 6
Elizaveta Khruleva 0 2 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Mariam Makashvili 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W50 Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Lanlana Tararudee 2 6 6 6
Yufei Ren 1 75 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W50 Wuning Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jing-Jing Lu 1 3
Mei Xu Wu Aufgabe 0 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 7
Ke Ren 0 2 5
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Jiale Zhang 0 1 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6 6
Yifan Sun 1 75 1 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabelle Boulais 2 6 6
Niehua Tian 0 1 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yidi Yang 2 7 6
Wenfei Yu 0 66 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Xiaowei Li 0 2 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Chusiting Tong 0 4 2
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yi Tsen Cho 1 6 4
Yajing Cao Aufgabe 0 3 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Jiumeng Liu 0 1 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Zhirui Liu 0 2 4
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Zixuan Zeng 0 1 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meng Yi Chen 2 4 6 6
Sin Yu Che 1 6 3 0
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yiming Dang 2 6 6
Shiyu Ye 0 1 3
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Xichen Zhao 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 4 1
21.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiayou Li 2 7 6
Yanni Liu 0 65 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz France W50+H Calvi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Valentina Ryser 0 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland W75 Chiasso Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Julia Riera 2 6 7
Anna Bondar 0 3 62
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Slovenia W75 Koper Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Polona Hercog 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Barcelona Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 2 4 6 11
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 1 6 4 9
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Munich Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Yuki Bhambri/Albano Olivetti 2 7 7
Andreas Mies/Jan-Lennard Struff 0 66 65
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Romania Bucharest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 2 6 7
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten 0 3 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia M15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Halbfinale
Viktor Jovic/Kristijan Juhas 2 6 6 10
Brian Bozemoj/Tom Clavel 1 74 3 7
21.04.24
Halbfinale
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Yamato Sueoka 2 6 7
Dusan Obradovic/Vuk Radjenovic 0 1 64
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Egor Agafonov/Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 4 10
Jody Maginley/Joshua Sheehy 1 1 6 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz France Rouen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Timea Babos/Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains/Maia Lumsden 0 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany Stuttgart Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Hao-Ching Chan/Veronika Kudermetova 2 4 6 10
Ulrikke Eikeri/Ingrid Neel 1 6 3 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Halbfinale
Rikke De Koning/Madelief Hageman 2 6 7
Viktoria Lackova/Darya Volkova 0 4 61
21.04.24
Halbfinale
Bojana Marinkovic/Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Stefania Bojica/Carmen Andreea Herea 0 4 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.04.24
Finale
Mariia Tkacheva/Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck/Emily Welker 0 3 1
<