Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18:30
2. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro [7]  
Roberto Carballes Baena  
20:00
2. Runde
Juan Manuel Cerundolo [q]  
Miomir Kecmanovic [3]  
22:30
2. Runde
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman [1]  
Marco Cecchinato  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Gran Canaria 1 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
2. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti [1]  
Alex Molcan [q]  
13:30
2. Runde
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo  
Andrea Pellegrino  
13:30
2. Runde
Gian Marco Moroni  
Filip Horansky [8]  
15:00
2. Runde
Constant Lestienne  
Nikola Milojevic [4]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Paz  
Genaro Alberto Olivieri [4]  
08:00
2. Runde
Yshai Oliel [5]  
Yanki Erel [WC]  
08:00
2. Runde
Dragos Nicolae Madaras [q]  
Alvaro Lopez San Martin [8]  
08:00
2. Runde
Oleksandr Ovcharenko [q]  
Facundo Juarez  
08:00
2. Runde
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida [q]  
Oleksii Krutykh  
09:30
2. Runde
Raul Brancaccio [3]  
Baran Cengiz [WC]  
09:30
2. Runde
Filip Misolic [q]  
Hanwen Li  
09:30
2. Runde
Sean Cuenin  
Matias Zukas  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
2. Runde
Alexander Erler [4]  
Colin Sinclair [q]  
10:30
2. Runde
Franco Agamenone  
Renta Tokuda [5]  
10:30
2. Runde
Alexis Gautier [7]  
Moez Echargui [WC]  
10:30
2. Runde
Mateus Alves (2001) [6]  
Daniele Capecchi  
12:00
2. Runde
Omar Giacalone [q]  
Alexander Kotzen [q]  
12:00
2. Runde
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin  
Lilian Marmousez  
12:00
2. Runde
Stuart Parker [q]  
Naoki Nakagawa [q]  
12:00
2. Runde
Lukas Neumayer  
Oliver Crawford  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
2. Runde
Martins Podzus [4]  
Edoardo Eremin [q]  
08:30
2. Runde
Paul Jubb  
Shintaro Imai [2]  
08:30
2. Runde
Aidan Mchugh  
Flavio Cobolli  
08:30
2. Runde
George Loffhagen [q]  
Yu Hsiou Hsu [8]  
10:00
2. Runde
Yusuke Takahashi [5]  
Jakub Paul  
10:00
2. Runde
Sho Shimabukuro [7]  
Lucas Krainer [q]  
10:00
2. Runde
Robert Strombachs [WC]  
Francesco Vilardo  
11:30
2. Runde
Lorenzo Claverie [q]  
Rio Noguchi [3]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M25 Naples Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
2. Runde
Diego Hidalgo  
Louis Wessels  
16:00
2. Runde
Mitchell Krueger [1]  
Strong Kirchheimer  
16:00
2. Runde
Alexander Ritschard [4]  
Cristian Rodriguez  
16:00
2. Runde
Michael Redlicki  
Gonzalo Villanueva  
16:00
2. Runde
Zane Khan [WC]  
Christian Harrison [8]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Vale do Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
2. Runde
Luis Patino [WC]  
Ronan Joncour [q]  
11:30
2. Runde
Maxime Hamou [1]  
Tomas Lipovsek Puches  
11:30
2. Runde
Lucas Gerch  
Antoine Escoffier [4]  
13:00
2. Runde
Kenny de Schepper [q]  
Sebastian Fanselow  
13:00
2. Runde
Tak Khunn Wang  
Evan Furness [2]  
13:00
2. Runde
Maximilian Neuchrist [q]  
Gastao Elias [7]  
14:30
2. Runde
Max Andrews [LL]  
Lucas Poullain  
14:30
2. Runde
Pedro Araujo [WC]  
Vincent Stouff [q]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan Nur Sultan 1 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
2. Runde
Brayden Schnur  
Prajnesh Gunneswaran [4]  
06:00
2. Runde
Borna Gojo  
Henri Laaksonen [5]  
07:30
2. Runde
Maximilian Marterer  
Tomas Machac  
07:30
2. Runde
Jurij Rodionov [6]  
Tatsuma Ito  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Montpellier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
2. Runde
Aljaz Bedene  
Egor Gerasimov  
11:30
2. Runde
Jiri Vesely  
Peter Gojowczyk [q]  
13:00
2. Runde
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina  
Hubert Hurkacz [4]  
14:30
2. Runde
Dusan Lajovic [3]  
Dennis Novak  
19:00
2. Runde
Roberto Bautista Agut [1]  
Gregoire Barrere [q]  
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Singapore Singapore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
2. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann  
Radu Albot [6]  
08:30
2. Runde
Matthew Ebden [WC]  
John Millman [2]  
11:00
2. Runde
Adrian Mannarino [1]  
Roberto Marcora  
12:30
2. Runde
Soon-Woo Kwon [8]  
Yasutaka Uchiyama  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina Cordoba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18:30
Viertelfinale
Dominik Koepfer/Joao Sousa  
Oliver Marach/Agustin Velotti [WC]  
20:00
1. Runde
Facundo Bagnis/Maximo Gonzalez [WC]  
Tomislav Brkic/Nikola Cacic [4]  
21:30
Viertelfinale
Federico Delbonis/Juan Ignacio Londero  
Guillermo Duran/Andres Molteni  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Gran Canaria 1 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
Viertelfinale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov [4]  
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes  
16:30
Viertelfinale
Karol Drzewiecki/Goncalo Oliveira [1]  
Marco Bortolotti/Andrea Pellegrino  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
Viertelfinale
Toby Alex Kodat/Petr Nouza [1]  
Max Houkes/Sidane Pontjodikromo  
13:00
Viertelfinale
Nicolas Mejia/Pedro Vives Marcos [4]  
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida/Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva  
13:00
Viertelfinale
Youcef Rihane/Danylo Veremeychuk [WC]  
Yunseong Chung/Oleksandr Ovcharenko  
13:00
Viertelfinale
Oleksii Krutykh/Nicolo Turchetti  
Yshai Oliel/Ben Patael  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
Viertelfinale
Riccardo Maiga/Mirko Martinez  
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa [2]  
12:00
Viertelfinale
Yassine Dlimi/Mohamed Amin Oueslati [WC]  
Constantin Schmitz/Kai Wehnelt [4]  
13:30
Viertelfinale
Aziz Dougaz/Moez Echargui [1]  
Franco Agamenone/Daniele Capecchi  
13:30
Viertelfinale
Daniel Michalski/Carlos Sanchez Jover [3]  
Colin Sinclair/Jean Thirouin  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
Viertelfinale
Chien-Hsun Lo/Takashi Saito  
Morgan Phillips/Jack Pinnington Jones [WC]  
13:00
Viertelfinale
Felix Corwin/Matic Spec  
Jakub Paul/Martins Podzus [2]  
13:00
Viertelfinale
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Shintaro Imai [1]  
Jay Clarke/Aidan Mchugh  
13:00
Viertelfinale
Gabriele Bosio/Samuel Vincent Ruggeri [WC]  
Yusuke Takahashi/Jumpei Yamasaki  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M25 Naples Satz 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
Viertelfinale
Conner Huertas Del Pino/Alexander Merino [3]  
Francis Casey Alcantara/Ruben Gonzales  
16:00
Viertelfinale
Strong Kirchheimer/Dennis Novikov  
Alejandro Gomez/Junior A. Ore [2]  
16:00
Viertelfinale
Martin Damm/Govind Nanda [WC]  
Martin Redlicki/Evan Zhu [4]  
20:30
Viertelfinale
Sekou Bangoura/Michael Redlicki  
Diego Hidalgo/Cristian Rodriguez  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal M25 Vale do Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
Viertelfinale
Antoine Bellier/Antoine Escoffier [4]  
Ugo Blanchet/Ronan Joncour  
16:00
Viertelfinale
Dan Added/Fabian Fallert [1]  
Sebastian Fanselow/Maximilian Neuchrist  
16:00
Viertelfinale
Alen Avidzba/Kristjan Tamm  
Kenny De Schepper/Matteo Martineau  
16:00
Viertelfinale
Lucas Gerch/Peter Goldsteiner  
Goncalo Falcao/Tomas Lipovsek Puches [2]  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan Nur Sultan 1 Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
Viertelfinale
Julian Lenz/Roberto Quiroz [3]  
Hugo Grenier/Alexandre Muller  
10:30
Viertelfinale
Denis Istomin/Denis Yevseyev  
Peter Polansky/Brayden Schnur [4]  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Montpellier Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
Viertelfinale
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow  
Marcelo Arevalo/Matwe Middelkoop [2]  
14:30
Viertelfinale
Roman Jebavy/Jiri Vesely  
Sander Arends/Andrea Vavassori  
16:00
Viertelfinale
Henri Kontinen/Edouard Roger-Vasselin [1]  
Ugo Humbert/Jo-Wilfried Tsonga  
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Singapore Singapore Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
Viertelfinale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen [1]  
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan  
05:00
Viertelfinale
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli  
Luis David Martinez/David Vega Hernandez  
06:30
Viertelfinale
Luke Bambridge/Dominic Inglot [3]  
James Cerretani/Adil Shamasdin [WC]  
<