Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Busan Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1. Runde
Illya Marchenko 2 6 7
Alex Bolt 0 1 61
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Sanhui Shin 0 4 2
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Yunseong Chung 2 6 7
Hiroki Moriya 0 4 64
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Blake Ellis 2 6 7
Yuki Mochizuki 0 1 5
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
James McCabe 0 4 2
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Paul Jubb 2 6 7
Fajing Sun 0 3 5
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Yanki Erel 1 6 3
Mikalai Haliak Aufgabe 0 2 1
08.04.24
1. Runde
Philip Sekulic 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 0 1 4
08.04.24
1. Runde
Arthur Fery 2 6 6
Jules Marie 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Cuernavaca Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1. Runde
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 1 2
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 0 4 1
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6 6
Ryan Seggerman 1 3 73 1
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Alafia Ayeni 2 7 6
Matias Soto 0 64 1
08.04.24
1. Runde
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 3 3
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Keegan Smith 2 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 0 4 3
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Kiranpal Pannu 2 1 7 6
Andre Ilagan 1 6 64 3
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 0 2
08.04.24
1. Runde
Dominik Palan 2 6 6
Nick Chappell 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Klintcharov 2 7 6
Venedikt Tsirikidze 0 5 3
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Chepik 2 6 7
Michael Smirnov 0 4 63
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Vujic 2 6 7
Andre Nemeth 0 4 63
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 1 4
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Mustafa Erdogan 0 1 2
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pavel Verbin 2 7 6
Sergio Badini 0 65 3
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gregorio Biondolillo 2 5 6 10
Lawrence Bataljin 1 7 2 4
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ainius Sabaliauskas 2 6 6
Stephan Iserath 0 0 2
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandr Binda 2 7 6
Maximo Oberto Calleri 0 5 2
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Malgaroli 2 6 6
Luis Klaus 0 0 1
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Artur Kukasian 2 6 6
Tomonobu Inagi 0 0 0
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matthias Ujvary 2 6 7
Biagio Gramaticopolo 0 4 5
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Markus Molder 2 6 6
Edouard Villoslada 0 3 1
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Hesselmann 2 6 3 10
Gabriel Schenekenberg 1 1 6 6
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Tamerlan Azizov 0 0 1
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Werren 2 7 6
Hien Pham 0 5 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fred Simonsson 2 7 6
Qiulin Wang 0 5 1
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Delaney 2 6 6
Alexey Dubinin 0 2 0
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Donski 2 6 4 10
Leo Deflandre 1 0 6 8
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Alexander Donski 2 7 4 10
Ewen Lumsden 1 65 6 5
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 4 7 10
Fred Simonsson 1 6 5 5
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Jianhao Sheng 0 2 0
08.04.24
Qualifikation
William Grant 2 6 6
Manas Manoj Dhamne 0 4 4
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
William Grant 2 6 6
Mihailo Milenkovic 0 2 1
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ewen Lumsden 2 6 6
Omar Knani 0 3 4
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Martin 2 6 6
Thomas George Brun 0 1 0
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Dan Martin 2 6 6
Adrien Berrut 0 2 0
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Vincent 2 6 6
Miguel Garcia 0 1 0
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Antoine Vincent 2 3 7 11
Tauheed Browning 1 6 64 9
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tai Sach 2 6 6
Ivo Vercik 0 0 1
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 2 2
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 6
Dusan Baranec 0 4 1
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tauheed Browning 2 6 6
Jacopo Bilardo 0 3 2
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Seydina Andre 2 7 6
Ahmed Mouhan 0 64 2
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Mikhail Gorokhov 2 7 6
Seydina Andre 0 5 4
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mikhail Gorokhov 2 6 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 0 4 4
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Manas Manoj Dhamne 2 6 6
Theo Herrmann 0 1 3
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Adrien Berrut 2 6 7
Luke Sorensen 0 2 5
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Aleksei Mokrov 2 6 3 10
Tai Sach 1 3 6 4
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksei Mokrov 2 6 6
Corban Crowther 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile M15 Quillota Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Thomas Brown 2 6 6
Elbert Barr 0 2 1
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Tobias Sonne 2 6 6
Victor Hugo Remondy Pagotto 0 0 4
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Amador Salazar 2 6 7
Lucio Ratti 0 3 5
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Valentin Basel 2 7 3 10
Rocco Valente 1 5 6 8
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Gino Romano 2 6 6
Sebastian Silva 0 0 4
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Diego Ortiz Gamonal 2 6 6
Enzo Camargo Lima 0 3 0
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Oren Vasser 2 3 6 10
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 1 6 4 7
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Felipe Pagnacco 2 6 6
Martin Rivera 0 4 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Telde Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 7 6
Toprak Avcibasi 0 5 3
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 6 16
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 1 74 4 14
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez 0 3 3
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Edison Ambarzumjan 2 7 7
Peetu Pohjola 0 5 67
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Jaime Caldes 2 3 7 10
Milan Markovits 1 6 5 5
08.04.24
1. Runde
Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 1 3
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 6 7
Sergi Fita Juan 0 4 5
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 7 6
Thomas Faurel 0 65 3
08.04.24
1. Runde
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 2 0
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Kuang Qing Xu 2 6 1 10
Leopold Zima 1 3 6 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M25 Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Alessandro Versteegh 0 4 0
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Matteo Fondriest 0 3 3
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Giuseppe Tresca 2 3 6 10
Valentin Lapalu 1 6 0 7
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Matteo De Vincentis 2 5 6 10
Igor Trunov 1 7 4 5
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Grigory Shebekin 0 2 2
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nico Hornitschek 2 6 6
Ruslan Serazhetdinov 0 3 3
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Hong-Lin Fu 2 6 6
Seita Watanabe 0 1 4
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hong-Lin Fu 2 7 6
Emil Rast 0 5 0
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Seita Watanabe 2 6 6
Marc Ros Mesas 0 2 3
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Noah Perfetti 2 6 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 1 0
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Noah Perfetti 2 6 6
Hoan Mouret 0 1 1
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Guelfo Baldovinetti 2 6 6
Naim Benito Fernandez 0 0 2
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Daniel Bagnolini 2 6 6
Guelfo Baldovinetti 0 2 1
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Bonnaud 2 6 5 10
Francesco Cano 1 2 7 5
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Arthur Bonnaud 2 1 6 10
Nico Hornitschek 1 6 3 6
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hoan Mouret 2 6 3 10
Simone Agostini 1 4 6 8
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Fondriest 2 7 4 10
Cian Maguire 1 65 6 7
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1. Runde
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 3 2
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Francesco Ferrari 2 6 6
Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 1 2
08.04.24
1. Runde
Stefano Reitano 2 6 1 7
Omni Kumar 1 2 6 66
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Raphael Calzi 2 6 5 10
Leonardo Borrelli 1 4 7 5
08.04.24
1. Runde
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 7
Niccolo Ciavarella 0 4 5
08.04.24
1. Runde
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6
Fabrizio Andaloro 0 1 2
08.04.24
1. Runde
Kirill Kivattsev 2 1 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 1 6 3 0
08.04.24
1. Runde
Yshai Oliel 2 6 3 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 2 6 1
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Pasquale De Giorgio 2 7 5 10
Andrea Gola 1 62 7 5
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Dax Donders 1 5
Nicola Porcu Aufgabe 0 0
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Filippo Speziali 2 6 3 10
Alessandro Spadola 1 4 6 5
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Valerio Perruzza 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 3 3
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Antonio Caruso 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 3 3
08.04.24
1. Runde
Samuele Pieri 2 7 6
Niklas Schell 0 63 0
08.04.24
1. Runde
Marcello Serafini 2 6 2 7
Michele Ribecai 1 2 6 5
08.04.24
1. Runde
Gabriele Pennaforti 2 6 2 6
Stefano D'Agostino 1 3 6 1
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Carlo Alberto Caniato 2 6 6
Andrea Meduri 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
David Poljak 2 7 6
Nikita Ianin 0 62 4
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 6 10
Cedric Stanke 1 4 77 7
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Christos Glavas 0 2 2
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Nikolay Eliseev 0 0 1
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Hulme 2 4 7 10
Aryan Lakshmanan 1 6 5 7
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maik Steiner 2 6 6
Zakhar Martsinkevich 0 1 0
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Ifi 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko 0 3 3
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michal Krajci 2 6 6
Julian Peter 0 3 0
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aristarkh Safonov 2 7 6
Trey Hilderbrand 0 62 1
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
James Watt 2 7 7
Dorian Tremblay 0 65 5
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Khazime 2 6 7
Bogdan Seleznev 0 3 63
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Finley Hall 2 6 6
Petr Bar Biryukov 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Madrid Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1. Runde
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 4 4
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 3 7
Francesco Passaro 1 4 6 65
08.04.24
1. Runde
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Vilius Gaubas 0 3 2
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Daniel Merida Aguilar 0 2 3
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 7
Raul Brancaccio 0 2 65
08.04.24
1. Runde
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Martin Landaluce 0 3 3
08.04.24
1. Runde
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 2 6
Denis Yevseyev 1 3 6 4
08.04.24
1. Runde
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 7 6
Taro Daniel 1 71 5 3
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 6 3 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 4 6 1
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Daniel Rincon 2 6 7
Marvin Moeller 0 3 65
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Ignacio Buse 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Monaco Monte-Carlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov 2 7 6
Valentin Vacherot 0 5 2
08.04.24
1. Runde
Karen Khachanov 2 7 7
Cameron Norrie 0 5 63
08.04.24
1. Runde
Sumit Nagal 2 5 6 6
Matteo Arnaldi 1 7 2 4
08.04.24
1. Runde
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Daniel Evans 0 1 4
08.04.24
1. Runde
Roman Safiullin 2 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 5 1
08.04.24
1. Runde
Alejandro Tabilo 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 3 4
08.04.24
1. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 6 3
Laslo Djere Aufgabe 0 3 2
08.04.24
1. Runde
Alexei Popyrin 2 3 7 6
Corentin Moutet 1 6 5 2
08.04.24
1. Runde
Ugo Humbert 2 4 6 6
Federico Coria 1 6 1 2
08.04.24
1. Runde
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Luca Nardi 0 2 3
08.04.24
1. Runde
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 7
Daniel Altmaier 0 2 63
08.04.24
1. Runde
Arthur Fils 2 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 0 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Sarasota Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1. Runde
Tennys Sandgren 2 4 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 6 3 2
08.04.24
1. Runde
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 3 7
Patrick Kypson 1 2 6 61
08.04.24
1. Runde
Dmitry Popko 2 7 6
Jeff Wolf 0 65 1
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 7
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 3 610
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Gerard Campana Lee 0 4 0
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 1 7
Andres Andrade 1 2 6 63
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Felix Corwin 2 6 3 6
Corentin Denolly 1 3 6 1
08.04.24
1. Runde
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Oliver Crawford 0 2 2
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund 0 2 3
08.04.24
1. Runde
Martin Damm 2 6 7 6
Toby Alex Kodat 1 71 5 0
08.04.24
1. Runde
Ethan Quinn 2 6 7
Clement Tabur 0 4 62
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Kaylan Bigun 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Split Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1. Runde
Stefano Travaglia 1 3 6 4
Juan Manuel Cerundolo Aufgabe 0 6 4 0
08.04.24
1. Runde
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 4 1
08.04.24
1. Runde
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 3 4
08.04.24
1. Runde
Zsombor Piros 2 4 6 6
Nerman Fatic 1 6 3 1
08.04.24
1. Runde
Filip Misolic 2 7 6
Billy Harris 0 5 3
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 6 6 6
Mili Poljicak 1 75 1 3
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 2 1
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Felix Gill 2 6 4 6
Robert Strombachs 1 1 6 3
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Elmer Moller 2 7 3 6
Dan Added 1 5 6 1
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Marko Topo 2 7 3 6
Oleksii Krutykh 1 5 6 3
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Jakub Nicod 2 6 7
Mathys Erhard 0 4 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Billie Jean King Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
Rubber 1
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 4 4
08.04.24
Rubber 1
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 4 4
08.04.24
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 6
Natalia Szabanin 0 3 3
08.04.24
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 4 7
Francisca Jorge 1 4 6 64
08.04.24
Rubber 1
Ipek Oz 2 6 4 6
Anouk Koevermans 1 4 6 4
08.04.24
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Zeynep Sonmez 0 0 3
08.04.24
Rubber 1
Adrienn Nagy 2 7 7
Gergana Topalova 0 5 64
08.04.24
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 3 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 4 6 4
08.04.24
Rubber 1
Sinja Kraus 1 6 1
Caroline Wozniacki Aufgabe 0 0 0
08.04.24
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 2 3
08.04.24
Rubber 1
Darja Semenistaja 2 4 6 6
Angelina Voloshchuk 1 6 1 1
08.04.24
Mia Ristic 2 6 6
Malene Helgo 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W100 Zaragoza Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 4 4
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Andrea Palazon 0 1 2
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Patricia Rodriguez Carretero 0 0 4
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Celia Anson Sanchez 0 1 0
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Lee 2 6 6
Maryna Kolb 0 3 0
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Maria Martinez Vaquero 0 0 4
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 4 3
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eleni Christofi 2 6 6
Nahia Echaide Gonzalez 0 1 0
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronica Miroshnichenko 2 6 6
Silvia Alejo 0 3 3
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Arina Arifullina 0 2 1
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Martina Puvill 0 0 0
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mina Hodzic 2 7 7
Nahia Berecoechea 0 610 66
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diletta Cherubini 2 6 6
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 4 1
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Sinclair Rogers 1 2 6 4
Mihaela Djakovic Aufgabe 0 6 4 1
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastianna Scilipoti 2 6 6
Shuqian Xu 0 1 1
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Charo Esquiva Banuls 2 6 7
Nadiya Kolb 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Iva Rafailovic 0 2 2
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Barbara Dessolis 2 6 6
Josefine Falster 0 3 1
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ella Haavisto 2 6 6
Meryem Alexandra Guener 0 4 2
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Mariam Karadzhaeva 0 1 2
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 6 6
Pari Singh 0 1 1
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Defne Cirpanli 2 7 4 10
Honami Sodeyama 1 5 6 5
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Mrazikova 2 6 7
Nikola Koprivova 0 2 5
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 6
Emma Martellenghi 0 3 2
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Golubkova 2 6 6
Stefana Lazar 0 3 4
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Avataneo 2 7 6 10
Anna Lena Ebster 1 65 74 4
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Bulat 2 6 6
Kotistha Modak 0 1 2
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Ananya Vartak 0 1 2
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lisa Claeys 2 2 7 10
Elena Grekul 1 6 5 8
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Pohle 2 6 6
Irina Khayndrava 0 4 0
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Linn Puls 2 6 6
Lucia Gabriela Serrano 0 1 1
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vlada Guryleva 2 6 6
Florencia Belen Moron 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Laura Heutschi 0 0 2
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Lina Soussi 0 1 1
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Hao Liang 0 4 3
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arabella Koller 2 6 4 10
Lea Bathellier 1 1 6 3
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Camilla Zanolini 2 6 6
Nao Phang Ziyi 0 2 3
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luana Plaza Araujo 2 6 6
Ametmarie Perez 0 2 1
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ottavia Massetti 2 6 6
Linda Ajimi 0 0 1
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Severine Deppner 2 6 6
Selya Rakki 0 0 0
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Delia Gaillard 2 7 6
Greta Greco Lucchina 0 5 3
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Camilia Samel Druz 2 6 6
Giulia Tedesco 0 0 3
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lina Soussi 2 6 6 11
Elena Thiel 1 3 73 9
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 2 6 2 10
Savanna Ly 1 4 6 7
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tessa Johanna Brockmann 2 6 6
Sarah Hawkshaw 0 0 0
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Michel 2 0 6 10
Xenia Bandurowska 1 6 3 4
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Louna Zoppas 2 3 7 10
Luise Reisel 1 6 5 6
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Paola Lopez 2 7 6
Gaia Parravicini 0 64 4
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Russiniello 2 7 6 10
Elisabeth Iila 1 5 75 8
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Telde Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1. Runde
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Sonja Zhenikhova 0 3 2
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Wozuko Mdlulwa 0 4 4
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 7 6
Margherita Marcon 0 65 4
08.04.24
1. Runde
Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova 0 0 3
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Maria Andrienko 2 6 6
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 1 3
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Sara Dols 2 7 7
Ekaterina Ivanova 0 65 62
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Lucie Pawlak 2 6 6
Ida Johansson 0 2 0
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Caroline Brack 2 6 6
Sofia Jane Thorne 0 2 1
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Rinko Matsuda 2 6 6
Elena Giovanna Giessler 0 1 0
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Loes Ebeling Koning 2 6 6
Cristina Diaz Adrover 0 0 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W35 Boca Raton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ema Burgic Bucko 2 6 6
Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios 0 4 3
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Meisha Kendall-Woseley 0 1 2
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marine Partaud 2 2 6 10
Victoria Gomez 1 6 3 3
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tiffany William 2 2 6 10
Jada Robinson 1 6 4 8
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Katerina Mandelikova 0 1 4
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Okalova 2 6 6
Kolie Allen 0 3 0
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Kononova 2 6 3 10
Christasha McNeil 1 2 6 6
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 1 6 10
Maribella Zamarripa 1 6 3 8
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Malkia Menguene 2 6 6 10
Valery Gynina 1 76 3 7
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elysia Bolton 2 6 5 10
Taly Licht 1 0 7 4
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriella Price 2 4 6 10
Chieh-Yu Hsu 1 6 0 8
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adriana Reami 2 7 6
Solymar Colling 0 5 4
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kayla Cross 2 6 6
Lexington Reed 0 4 3
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Panna Bartha 2 6 5 10
Patsy Daughters 1 0 7 6
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Osuigwe 2 6 4 10
Mary Boyce Deatherage 1 3 6 4
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mayu Crossley 2 6 6
Ariana Anazagasty-Pursoo 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Burundi W35 Bujumbura Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 6
Preksha Ramesh 0 1 0
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Maddalena Giordano 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 0 0
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 0 3
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Shria Atturu 2 6 6
Shefali Arora 0 2 3
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Natalia Kowalczyk 2 6 6
Sharanya Shetty 0 2 1
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Julia Peer 2 4 7 10
Laalitya Kalluri 1 6 5 6
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Abhilasha Bista 2 6 6
Kudzai Erin Patience Chapepa 0 1 4
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Beverley Nyangon 2 6 6
Sapir Cohen 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W35 Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 6 6
Haina Franco 0 4 1
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mia Horvit 2 6 6
Zoe Du Pasquier Jensen 0 1 0
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Alice Pesci 0 4 4
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matilde Mariani 1 w/o
Tasnim Ismail 0
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Gabriela Vilar 0 0 0
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Korokozidi 2 1 6 10
Ariadna Garcia-Patron Canals 1 6 1 5
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 4 10
Maria Gaia Meneguzzo 1 3 6 1
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Bougouffa 2 7 6
Milena Ciocan 0 5 1
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ranim Rassil 2 2 6 14
Sameeksha Shroff 1 6 0 12
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Barbora Michalkova 2 6 6
Elizaveta Demidova 0 0 0
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Natal 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 4 3
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ruien Zhang 2 6 6
Sandra Mahbouli 0 0 0
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kaat Coppez 2 6 4 10
Alicia Melosch 1 3 6 6
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Iliia Dashkevich 2 3 7 11
Gaia Squarcialupi 1 6 64 9
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W35 Osaka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Shiho Akita 2 3 6 13
Haruna Arakawa 1 6 3 11
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Momoko Kobori 2 2 6 10
Erika Sema 1 6 4 8
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6 14
Hiromi Abe 1 0 71 12
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Yu-Yun Li 0 1 2
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 7
Nagi Hanatani 0 3 67
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 3 4
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Lea Ma 2 6 7
Akiko Omae 0 1 5
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Hikaru Sato 2 2 7 11
Kisa Yoshioka 1 6 68 9
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W35 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Kateryna Bennasar Motilla 0 1 1
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Biot 2 6 6
Valeriia Fomenko 0 2 2
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nia Gelashvili 2 6 6
Inga Strelchuk 0 4 1
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aurora Deidda 1 w/o
Juliana Figueroa Teusa 0
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Ganja 2 6 6
Valeria Barlini Pischedda 0 3 4
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eleonora Baroni 1 w/o
Cecilia Maria Stella Ferrazzoli 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W35 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chanel Janssen 2 6 6
Sofia Kandela 0 0 0
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 7 7
Summer Yardley 0 5 5
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Mija Ljubic 0 0 0
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Frayman 2 6 6
Yoana Moneva 0 0 0
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Iordache 2 6 6
Valeria Braslavskaya 0 0 1
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Nicole Kaye 0 0 0
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kristyna Damaskova 2 6 6
Aminata Sall 0 4 2
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
On Yu Choi 2 6 6
Holly Hutchinson 0 1 4
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mariam Atia 2 6 7
Georgia Kalamaris 0 1 66
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vlada Mincheva 2 6 6
Kanupriya Rajawat 0 0 2
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Weronika Ewald 2 6 6
Lucia Cassidy 0 1 3
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maya Drozd 2 6 6
Mile Cibulskyte 0 2 4
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sonal Patil 1 6 2
Kate Zueva Aufgabe 0 0 0
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 4 6 10
Diane Isaeva 1 6 3 2
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yujin Kim 2 6 6
Christine Gouws 0 1 4
08.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Diana Yakovleva 2 6 7
Elizaveta Shebekina 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W50 Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 1 1
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 4 1
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meiling Wang 2 6 7
Fang Ying Xun 0 1 5
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Ying Zhang 0 2 0
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chia Yi Tsao 2 3 6 6
Yingqun Sun 1 6 2 1
08.04.24
Qualifikation
Shiyu Ye 2 3 6 6
Meiqi Guo 1 6 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland W75 Bellinzona Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6
Valeria Kravchenko 0 0 0
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Liriza Selishta 0 0 0
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Ana Frommenwiler 0 1 1
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 1 3
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Zoe Kaegi 0 1 3
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Elisa Vigano 0 0 1
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Chiara Talleri 0 1 1
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Ivana Corley 0 4 3
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Martina Gaemperle 0 1 0
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jessica Bertoldo 2 6 6
Paula Cembranos 0 1 3
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Nora Rezzonico 0 2 1
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda 0 1 1
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Silvia Zappoli 0 2 1
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Curmi 2 6 6
Angela Lazic 0 2 0
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amandine Monnot 2 6 6
Sonia Cassani 0 0 1
08.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noelia Manta 2 1 7 6
Yana Morderger 1 6 5 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Monaco Monte-Carlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
1. Runde
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Nicolas Jarry/Lorenzo Musetti 0 4 3
08.04.24
1. Runde
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 7 10
Jannik Sinner/Lorenzo Sonego 1 73 5 7
08.04.24
1. Runde
Nathaniel Lammons/Jack Withrow 2 6 6
Jamie Murray/Michael Venus 0 4 4
08.04.24
1. Runde
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic 2 7 5 10
Hugo Nys/Jan Zielinski 1 5 7 7
08.04.24
1. Runde
Taylor Harry Fritz/Holger Rune 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool/Jean-Julien Rojer 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Billie Jean King Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.24
Melanie Klaffner/Sinja Kraus 2 6 7
Rebecca Munk Mortensen/Johanne Svendsen 0 3 5
08.04.24
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Despina Papamichail 2 6 7
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 4 5
08.04.24
Elena Milovanovic/Lola Radivojevic 2 6 6
Emily Sartz-Lunde/Carina Syrtveit 0 1 3
08.04.24
Adrienn Nagy/Natalia Szabanin 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva/Isabella Shinikova 0 4 3
08.04.24
Darja Semenistaja/Daniela Vismane 2 7 3 10
Maria Garcia/Matilde Jorge 1 5 6 6
08.04.24
Suzan Lamens/Demi Schuurs 2 7 6
Berfu Cengiz/Ipek Oz 0 65 1
<