Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Barcelona Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Nick Hardt 2 6 3 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 4 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Barletta Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6
Harold Mayot 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Busan Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Seokhyeon Chu 0 3 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Suk Ann 0 1 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yunseong Chung 2 1 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 1 6 2 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Blake Ellis 2 5 6 6
Mukund Sasikumar 1 7 3 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fajing Sun 2 7 6
Egor Gerasimov 0 5 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Jiho Lee 0 3 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sanhui Shin 2 7 7
Moez Echargui 0 63 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rio Noguchi 2 3 7 6
Woobin Shin 1 6 64 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Jubb 2 6 4 7
Jea Moon Lee 1 3 6 62
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
August Holmgren 0 4 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yanki Erel 2 6 7
Jie Cui 0 3 68
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
James McCabe 2 2 7 6
Nam Hoang Ly 1 6 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Cuernavaca Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 0 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7
Andres Delgadillo 0 0 68
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Manuel Sanchez 0 0 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 3 6
Ezekiel Clark 1 3 6 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evan Zhu 2 7 3 6
Jose Statham 1 65 6 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alafia Ayeni 2 7 6
Nathan Ponwith 0 65 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Keegan Smith 2 7 6
Santiago Padilla Cote 0 5 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryan Seggerman 2 6 6
Karue Sell 0 4 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matias Soto 2 6 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 2 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andre Ilagan 2 7 6
Keenan Mayo 0 67 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kiranpal Pannu 1 2
Mats Rosenkranz Aufgabe 0 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 7
Daniil Glinka 0 3 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Florianopolis Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Enzo Couacaud 2 3 6 7
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 6 4 61
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Morocco Marrakech Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Matteo Berrettini 2 7 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Alper Okay Meryumoglu 0 4 3
07.04.24
Finale
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 2 6
Liam Gavrielides 1 0 6 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 6
Bartlomiej Andrzejczak 0 2 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Chepik 2 6 6
Emre Kotaman 0 1 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Vujic 2 6 6
Gokberk Saritas 0 3 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mustafa Erdogan 2 6 6
Lakshya Gupta 0 4 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manuel Mazza 2 6 6
Ivan Fomin 0 4 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Piet Luis Pinter 0 0 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hien Pham 2 6 6
Mert Aytekin 0 2 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luis Klaus 2 6 6
Alan Abdullin 0 2 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pavel Verbin 2 7 3 10
Yanick Schneider 1 63 6 6
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gregorio Biondolillo 2 6 6
Florian Kaiser 0 0 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ainius Sabaliauskas 2 6 6
Daniel Howard 0 1 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandr Binda 2 6 6 10
Gabor Hornung 1 3 78 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Biagio Gramaticopolo 2 6 6
Geni Inoue 0 3 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Malgaroli 2 6 6
Deniz Temel 0 2 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edouard Villoslada 2 6 6
Dylan Salton 0 2 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Artur Kukasian 2 7 6
Tristan Wolke 0 5 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthias Ujvary 2 4 6 10
Stepan Pecak 1 6 1 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Markus Molder 2 2 7 10
Pijus Vaitiekunas 1 6 68 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 6 6
Norbert Kapolnasi 0 0 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephan Iserath 2 6 4 10
Emanuele Turconi 1 0 6 7
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tamerlan Azizov 2 6 6
Michel Delaloye 0 4 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Hesselmann 2 6 7
Jan Hrazdil 0 4 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Schenekenberg 2 6 6
Janis Graski 0 1 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergio Badini 1 6 3
George Lazarov Aufgabe 0 4 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Saveliy Ivanov 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 4 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Venedikt Tsirikidze 2 6 1 13
Alexandru Luca 1 2 6 11
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maximo Oberto Calleri 2 6 6
Alexander Grekul 0 3 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paul Werren 2 6 6
Musa Eren Bas 0 0 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andre Nemeth 2 7 7
Peter Cervenak 0 5 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomonobu Inagi 2 6 6
Adrian Fiksa 0 0 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michael Smirnov 2 6 6
Cagan Celik 0 0 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Argentina M15 Bragado Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Bautista Vilicich 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan M15 Kashiwa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 3 7 6
Masamichi Imamura 1 6 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France M15 Lons le Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Axel Garcian 2 7 7
Arthur Bouquier 0 64 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Hugo Pierre 0 1 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Miguel Garcia 2 3 6 10
Christian Capacci 1 6 4 6
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jesse Delaney 2 6 6
Seiichiro Ichikawa 0 0 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Leon Formella 0 3 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 5 10
Jeffrey Hsu 1 3 7 8
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
William Grant 2 6 6
Leo Poupinel 0 1 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ewen Lumsden 2 7 6
Liam Delicata 0 62 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Martin 2 6 6
Paul Howe 0 2 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Dubinin 1 w/o
Luke Cripps 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antoine Vincent 2 6 4 10
Sean Hodkin 1 4 6 6
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ahmed Mouhan 2 7 3 13
Yannick Baluska 1 5 6 11
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas George Brun 2 6 6
Julius Augunas 0 4 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tai Sach 2 6 6
Adam Kaczmarek 0 1 1
07.04.24
Finale
Giles Hussey 2 0 6 6
Lukas Pokorny 1 6 4 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolay Nedelchev 2 6 3 10
Henrik Bladelius 1 1 6 8
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jianhao Sheng 2 6 6
Amrutjay Mohanty 0 1 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tauheed Browning 2 6 6
Hugo Soares 0 1 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Corban Crowther 2 6 6
Hugo Cardinaud 0 1 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Seydina Andre 2 6 6
Daniels Tens 0 1 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikhail Gorokhov 2 6 6
James Davis 0 4 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Omar Knani 2 6 6
Radhouane Kouni 0 0 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivo Vercik 2 6 7
Mark Kaufman 0 2 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leo Deflandre 2 4 6 10
James Beaven 1 6 2 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luke Sorensen 2 6 6
Tommy Ginzburg 0 3 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 5 6 10
Daniel Marincas 1 7 3 6
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Manas Manoj Dhamne 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu 0 4 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacopo Bilardo 2 6 6
Anas Ben Chiekh 0 1 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dusan Baranec 2 6 7
Allan Gatoto 0 3 64
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihailo Milenkovic 2 6 6
Louis Larue 0 4 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Theo Herrmann 2 6 6
Samir Mustafin 0 3 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrien Berrut 2 6 6
Shohei Chikami 0 3 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksei Mokrov 2 6 6
Takahiro Kubo 0 1 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Qiulin Wang 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile M15 Quillota Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Brown 2 6 7
Bastian Zamora 0 0 63
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tobias Sonne 2 6 6
Benjamin Zuniga Garcia 0 3 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 2 7 6
Andres Haefele 0 5 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amador Salazar 2 6 6
Breno Braga 0 3 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Enzo Camargo Lima 2 6 6
Marcos Lee Chan Baratau 0 3 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Basel 2 6 6
Benjamin Herrera Delucchi 0 2 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elbert Barr 2 6 7
Franco Marini 0 4 63
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gino Romano 2 6 6
Mateo Berta 0 1 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Diego Ortiz Gamonal 2 6 6
Jacob Israel Ramos Vasquez 0 3 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucio Ratti 2 6 6
Javier Guzman 0 1 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oren Vasser 2 6 6
Maximiliano Tapia Touma 0 0 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rocco Valente 2 6 6
Bautista De La Pena 0 4 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Pagnacco 2 3 7 10
Tadeo Meneo 1 6 66 6
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victor Hugo Remondy Pagotto 2 6 6
Lucas Marcos 0 1 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Rivera 1 w/o
Unknown Player 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Silva 1 w/o
Unknown Player 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Telde Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Enzo Helguera Casado 0 0 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 6
Axel Herberg 0 3 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Hillel Rousseau 0 1 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Peetu Pohjola 2 6 3 10
Samuel Garcia Hernandez 1 3 6 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edison Ambarzumjan 2 6 6
Ivan Zaytsev 0 1 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leopold Zima 2 7 6
Rodrigo Mora Clement 0 612 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jaime Caldes 2 7 6
Noah Lopez Cherubino 0 5 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 3 6 15
Javier Molino 1 6 4 13
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Toprak Avcibasi 2 6 6
Jose Dominguez Alonso 0 3 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Elicha Navas 2 6 6
Sebastian Pino 0 4 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Albert Pedrico Kravtsov 2 6 6
Dhruva Mulye 0 1 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergi Fita Juan 2 6 6
Alvaro Peiro Serrano 0 2 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milan Markovits 1 7
Ignacio Parisca Aufgabe 0 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kuang Qing Xu 2 6 6
Dario Ortega Ferrero 0 2 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez 2 5 6 10
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 1 7 1 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thomas Faurel 2 6 6
Yannick Penkner 0 1 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M25 Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 0 0 3
07.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov 0 1 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giuseppe Tresca 2 6 6
Haruto Ishikawa 0 1 3
07.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Bogdan Pavel 0 4 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 5 10
Andre Szilvassy 1 2 7 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Cano 2 6 6
Joshua Schaefer 0 0 2
07.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michiel De Krom 1 6 3
Gilberto Ravasio Aufgabe 0 3 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vito Dell'Elba 2 6 6
Aryan Jit Singh 0 1 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marc Ros Mesas 2 7 6
Marcel Hornung 0 65 4
07.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Trunov 2 6 7
Adam Panaras 0 0 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Trunov 2 7 6
Edoardo Lodovico Cattaneo 0 65 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paulo Knippling 2 4 7 10
Dario Drebenstedt 1 6 65 6
07.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Bagnolini 2 6 7
Ferdinand Kloesters 0 1 67
07.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Lapalu 2 6 2 10
Ivan Kazakov 1 4 6 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valentin Lapalu 2 6 6
Ilian Nader 0 0 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hoan Mouret 1 w/o
Raffael Schaer 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cian Maguire 2 6 7
Noah Thurner 0 4 65
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Fondriest 2 6 6
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan 0 3 2
07.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Grigory Shebekin 2 6 6
Paulo Knippling 0 2 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Versteegh 2 6 6
Tancredi Alfano 0 2 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruslan Serazhetdinov 2 6 2 10
Julian Duval 1 4 6 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emil Rast 2 6 7
Thomas Drayton 0 3 68
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ferdinand Kloesters 2 6 2 10
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 1 4 6 8
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gilberto Ravasio 2 6 3 10
Giovanni Agostinetto 1 4 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M25 Reus Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Nicola Kuhn 2 5 7 6
Anton Matusevich 1 7 62 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Ferrari 2 7 6
Matteo Mura 0 64 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raphael Calzi 2 6 6
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 0 3 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Boris Slesarev 0 1 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pasquale De Giorgio 2 6 6
Paolo Emilio Cossu Floris 0 2 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dax Donders 2 6 6
Graham Maassen 0 2 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Vatteroni 2 6 6
Jack Caso 0 0 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Joseph Bishop 0 3 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valerio Perruzza 2 6 6
Francesco Mineo 0 1 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessandro Spadola 2 6 6
Alberto Sanna 0 4 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonio Caruso 2 6 6
Romeo Spinolo 0 3 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dimitris Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Axel Raber 0 4 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leonardo Borrelli 2 7 6
Andrea Militi Ribaldi 0 5 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Meduri 2 7 6
David Loccisano 0 5 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlo Alberto Caniato 2 7 7
Cosimo Banti 0 5 65
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicola Porcu 2 3 6 10
Kyle Overmyer 1 6 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 4 6 10
Matthieu Chambonniere 1 6 3 8
07.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 w/o
Andrew Fenty 0
07.04.24
Finale
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 3 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joe Tyler 1 6 1
Karim Ibrahim Aufgabe 0 4 0
07.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Joe Tyler 1 w/o
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0
07.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yousef Khamis 1 w/o
Cyril Vandermeersch 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yousef Khamis 2 6 6
Daniil Eliseev 0 4 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cedric Stanke 2 6 1 10
Berk Ilkel 1 3 6 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Ifi 2 6 4 12
Alp Horoz 1 4 6 10
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zakhar Martsinkevich 2 0 7 10
George Gregoriou 1 6 62 8
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dorian Tremblay 2 6 6
Razvan Baiant 0 4 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bogdan Seleznev 2 6 6
Thomas Mathys 0 4 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aristarkh Safonov 2 6 6
Youssef Elshafei 0 2 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Peter 2 6 6
Natansh Mina 0 1 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Ianin 2 7 4 13
Akram El Sallaly 1 65 6 11
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aryan Lakshmanan 2 6 6
Ilgiz Kamchibekov 0 3 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christos Glavas 2 7 7
Adam Majchrzak 0 64 62
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
James Watt 2 7 6
Peter Jakub Homola 0 5 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Finley Hall 2 6 6
Daniil Evseev 0 2 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikolay Eliseev 2 6 6
David Kim 0 1 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Madrid Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 7
Daniel Lara Salmeron 0 2 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carlos Taberner 1 4
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo Aufgabe 0 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergi Perez Contri 2 6 6
Marius Copil 0 3 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 5 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 2 7 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 1 75 2 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 3 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marvin Moeller 2 1 7 7
Svyatoslav Gulin 1 6 62 63
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesco Passaro 2 6 6
Alejo Sanchez Quilez 0 2 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Abedallah Shelbayh 2 7 7
Miguel Damas 0 66 67
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Rincon 2 6 6
Pablo Manzano Lapuerta 0 0 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ignacio Buse 2 6 6
Federico Gaio 0 4 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Merida Aguilar 2 6 6
Rafael Jodar 0 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Mexico Mexico City Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau 0 1 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Estoril Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Monaco Monte-Carlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Qualifikation
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 2 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 1 6 2
07.04.24
1. Runde
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 1 7 6
Sebastian Baez 1 6 63 2
07.04.24
Qualifikation
Federico Coria 2 6 4 6
Arthur Rinderknech 1 3 6 4
07.04.24
Qualifikation
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 3 7
Aleksandar Vukic 1 2 6 65
07.04.24
1. Runde
Borna Coric 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik 0 1 1
07.04.24
Qualifikation
Sumit Nagal 2 7 2 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 1 5 6 2
07.04.24
Qualifikation
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6 7
Yannick Hanfmann 1 77 1 5
07.04.24
1. Runde
Tallon Griekspoor 2 7 4 6
Dominik Koepfer 1 62 6 2
07.04.24
Qualifikation
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 0 2 4
07.04.24
1. Runde
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 4 4
07.04.24
Qualifikation
Luca Nardi 2 3 6 6
Alexandre Muller 1 6 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Sarasota Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Gerald Melzer 0 1 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 7
Arthur Gea 0 4 65
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 0 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Alex Rybakov 0 4 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Corentin Denolly 2 7 3 6
Peter Bertran 1 69 6 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Agustin Gomez 2 6 6
Ajeet Rai 0 4 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felix Corwin 2 6 4 7
Garrett Johns 1 3 6 65
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andres Andrade 2 6 6
Victor Lilov 0 3 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Duarte Vale 0 3 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Alexander Frusina 0 3 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gerard Campana Lee 2 7 6
Tristan Mccormick 0 5 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kaylan Bigun 2 7 7
Bogdan Bobrov 0 63 64
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Split Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dan Added 2 7 6
Neil Oberleitner 0 5 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathys Erhard 2 7 7
Max Hans Rehberg 0 64 65
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lorenzo Rottoli 2 7 6
Norbert Gombos 0 5 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Aldin Setkic 0 1 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Duje Markovina 0 2 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Gima 1 4 6 3
Michael Vrbensky Aufgabe 0 6 1 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 7
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 64
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felix Gill 2 6 6
Josip Simundza 0 2 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter 0 1 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mili Poljicak 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 4 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marko Topo 2 6 6
Jerko Brkic 0 4 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakub Nicod 2 6 7
Mirza Basic 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Houston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Ben Shelton 2 7 4 6
Frances Tiafoe 1 5 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia Bogota Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 7
Marie Bouzkova 0 3 65
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Charleston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain La Bisbal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 3 6 6
Rebeka Masarova 1 6 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 3 10
Annika Kannan 1 4 6 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbara Dessolis 2 4 6 10
Vivien Sandberg 1 6 2 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ella Haavisto 2 6 6
Zi Ying Ruan 0 4 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Honami Sodeyama 2 6 6
Patricia Ioana Istrate 0 0 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Elisabeth Birkevold 0 1 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefana Lazar 2 7 1 10
Noa Krznaric 1 5 6 8
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Krystyna Pochtovyk 2 6 6
Maren Milla Tobiasson Reinemo 0 1 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariam Karadzhaeva 2 6 6
Victoria Ula Kur 0 1 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Defne Cirpanli 2 6 6
Lena Ramharter 0 0 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Grekul 2 6 6
Jael Molongo 0 0 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Mrazikova 2 6 6
Asel Calbay 0 0 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 6
Lola De Leon 0 1 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meryem Alexandra Guener 2 5 6 10
Liana Cammilleri 1 7 4 8
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Golubkova 2 7 6
Jasmina Stoppel 0 66 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Avataneo 2 6 6 10
Kiara Cvetkovic 1 73 1 7
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Lena Ebster 2 6 1 10
Tamara Sramkova 1 1 6 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ananya Vartak 2 6 6
Vanja Gudelj 0 1 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Bulat 2 6 6
Reece Viola Hamilton 0 1 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Stojanova 2 6 6
Harsshali Mandavkar 0 0 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kotistha Modak 2 6 7
Zeynep Ilker 0 4 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lisa Claeys 2 6 3 10
Annemarie Lazar 1 3 6 5
07.04.24
Finale
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 2 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Pohle 2 2 6 11
Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele 1 6 4 9
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Florencia Belen Moron 2 6 7
Rebeka Antal 0 1 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Gabriela Serrano 2 6 6
Alexandra Gombitova 0 4 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Martellenghi 2 6 6
Dana Baidaulet 0 4 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Linn Puls 2 6 1 10
Ines Faltinger 1 2 6 8
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pari Singh 2 6 6
Celine Eiselmeier 0 1 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Koprivova 2 6 6
Theodora Degelow 0 0 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Josefine Falster 2 6 7
Marina Bulbarella 0 2 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlada Guryleva 2 6 6
Alana Tuayeva 0 0 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Khayndrava 2 6 6
Alexa Volkov 0 4 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iva Rafailovic 2 6 7
Anastasia Necula 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Hina Inoue 1 6 3
Anastasia Kulikova Aufgabe 0 2 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Selya Rakki 2 7 7
Meriem Makhlouf 0 5 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linda Ajimi 2 6 6
Himadri Kashyap 0 3 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luise Reisel 2 6 6
Akiho Maruyama 0 1 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Delia Gaillard 2 6 6
Carla Fity 0 3 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Camilia Samel Druz 2 6 6
Lucia Tognoni 0 1 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lea Bathellier 2 6 6
Pola Batkiewicz 0 3 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liel Marlies Rothensteiner 2 6 6
Milla Sequeira 0 1 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Hawkshaw 2 7 7
Yuxuan Luo 0 65 63
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Heutschi 2 4 6 10
Charlotte Klein 1 6 2 6
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hao Liang 2 6 6
Lakshmi Gowda 0 4 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nao Phang Ziyi 2 6 6
Evita Ramirez 0 2 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Michel 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 1 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paola Lopez 2 6 6
Taleia Tuatao 0 1 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Russiniello 2 4 6 11
Koharu Niimi 1 6 4 9
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ametmarie Perez 2 6 2 10
Bianca Compuesto 1 1 6 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Fabienne Gettwart 2 7 6
Katarina Kuzmova 0 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Telde Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 4 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Isabelle Cherny 0 4 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 6
Adaugo Ukaegbu 0 0 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Andrienko 2 6 2 10
Min Liu 1 4 6 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Giovanna Giessler 2 7 6
Mariia Bergen 0 5 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Dols 2 6 6
Lucia Rodriguez 0 1 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margherita Marcon 2 6 6
Sofiia Nagornaia 0 0 3
07.04.24
Finale
Ariana Geerlings 2 2 7 7
Caroline Werner 1 6 5 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristina Diaz Adrover 2 7 6
Karolina Krajmer 0 5 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucie Pawlak 2 7 3 10
Gabriela Paun 1 63 6 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Brack 2 6 6
Giulia Alternini 0 3 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ida Johansson 2 6 6
Helena Stevic 0 1 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rinko Matsuda 2 6 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 0 4 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wozuko Mdlulwa 2 4 6 11
Amelie Justine Hejtmanek 1 6 4 9
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Ivanova 2 6 6
Sophie Mendez Xi 0 1 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Jane Thorne 2 4 6 11
Juliette Mazzoni 1 6 2 9
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Loes Ebeling Koning 2 6 6
Abigail Amos 0 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Burundi W35 Bujumbura Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vivian Mayumi Toma 2 6 6
Ndayizeye Meira Anastasia 0 2 0
07.04.24
Finale
Alice Tubello 2 6 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 1 2 75 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Audrey Dabomve 1 w/o
Smita Walhekar 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sapir Cohen 2 6 6
Kendra Ingabire 0 0 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kudzai Erin Patience Chapepa 1 w/o
Marina Tawdrws 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Preksha Ramesh 1 7 3
Surabhi Srinivas Aufgabe 0 5 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W35 Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Carson Branstine 0 3 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Haina Franco 2 6 6
Vilma Krebs Hyllested 0 0 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sameeksha Shroff 2 6 6
Florence Fedeli 0 3 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Basant Kaur 2 6 6
Wilva Chan 0 1 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Natal 2 6 6
Evelina Takhmazyan 0 2 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sandra Mahbouli 2 6 2 11
Joyce Kim Behnke 1 1 6 9
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milena Ciocan 2 6 6
Biljana Pavlova 0 2 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ariadna Garcia-Patron Canals 1 w/o
Tara Moore 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W35 Jackson Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Katrina Scott 2 7 7
Jamie Loeb 0 69 66
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W35 Osaka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Kayo Nishimura 0 1 0
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Ran Wakana 0 1 2
07.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Shiho Akita 2 6 7
Yuno Kitahara 0 2 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Akiko Omae 2 6 4 10
Moeka Miyata 1 3 6 5
07.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Akiko Omae 2 7 6
Rio Maeda 0 65 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Kanako Osafune 0 3 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 1 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 3 3
07.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 7
Jiho Shin 0 3 61
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michiru Furuya 2 6 6 10
Shiho Tsujioka 1 77 3 1
07.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Haruna Arakawa 2 3 6 10
Hinata Chiba 1 6 1 7
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kisa Yoshioka 2 6 6 10
Nanari Katsumi 1 4 74 7
07.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kisa Yoshioka 2 6 1 10
Remika Ohashi 1 1 6 7
07.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Momoko Kobori 2 7 6
Michiru Furuya 0 5 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Momoko Kobori 2 6 6
Kanna Soeda 0 3 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuka Hosoki 2 7 6
Riko Kikawada 0 5 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nagomi Higashitani 2 7 6
Natsuho Arakawa 0 5 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eri Shimizu 2 7 7
Anri Nagata 0 5 63
07.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Nagomi Higashitani 0 3 4
07.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Kanon Sawashiro 0 1 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mei Yamaguchi 1 w/o
Shiho Shibata 0
07.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Fang An Lin 0 4 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Minori Ishida 0 4 4
07.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 7
Mei Hasegawa 0 3 65
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 4 10
Suzuna Oigawa 1 0 6 3
07.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Ran Inaba 0 0 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiho Shin 2 2 6 10
Kanon Yamaguchi 1 6 0 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mei Hasegawa 2 6 6
Annette Robertson 0 0 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lea Ma 2 6 6
Hana Matsumura 0 2 0
07.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lea Ma 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 2 4
07.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hikaru Sato 2 6 3 10
Kanako Morisaki 1 2 6 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hikaru Sato 2 6 6
Rinon Okuwaki 0 0 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hiromi Abe 2 6 3 10
Kurumi Tamura 1 2 6 3
07.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hiromi Abe 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 2 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fang An Lin 2 6 6
Kiko Inoue 0 0 2
07.04.24
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yu-Yun Li 2 6 6
Jian Kang 0 1 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yu-Yun Li 1 7 6
Funa Kozaki Aufgabe 0 6
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kayo Nishimura 2 6 6
Nalu Himeno 0 0 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Remika Ohashi 2 6 6
Rina Okutani 0 2 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ran Inaba 2 2 6 10
Yukina Saigo 1 6 2 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hinata Chiba 2 6 6
Mua Shigeta 0 4 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuno Kitahara 2 6 2 12
Aely Arai 1 1 6 10
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kanon Sawashiro 1 6 2
Ayaka Ozeki Aufgabe 0 2 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jian Kang 2 6 6
Aozora Tsuboi 0 3 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rio Maeda 2 6 4 10
Neon Kinoshita 1 4 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W35 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W35 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Summer Yardley 2 7 6
Nicol Benesova 0 65 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mija Ljubic 1 2
Martina Smolenova Aufgabe 0 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christine Gouws 2 7 6
Sofiya Naydenova 0 5 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristyna Damaskova 2 6 6
Tea Lukic 0 4 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
On Yu Choi 2 6 6
Annabelle Lammas 0 3 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariam Atia 2 6 7
Jennifer Dourado Zimermman 0 1 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Kandela 2 2 7 10
Paulina Martynova 1 6 5 8
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W50 Kashiwa Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Sijia Wei 2 6 7
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 1 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W50 Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ho Ching Wu 2 6 0 6
Eunhye Lee 1 1 6 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Konjuh 2 6 6
Yiming Dang 0 4 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Jing-Jing Lu 0 4 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 7
Shuoran Wang 0 2 62
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 5 6
Na Dong 1 2 7 2
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yi Tsen Cho 2 1 6 6
Mei Xu Wu 1 6 2 1
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Misaki Matsuda 0 4 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meiqi Guo 2 7 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 62 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiaqi Wang 2 6 7 6
Lisa-Marie Rioux 1 77 5 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meng Yi Chen 2 6 3 6
Tianmi Mi 1 2 6 4
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Khomutsianskaya 2 6 6
Xichen Zhao 0 4 3
07.04.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shiyu Ye 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 1 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Mexico Mexico City Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Ryan Seggerman/Patrik Trhac 2 5 6 10
Tristan Schoolkate/Adam Walton 1 7 4 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Estoril Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Gonzalo Escobar/Aleksandr Nedovyesov 2 7 6
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0 5 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Monaco Monte-Carlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
1. Runde
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 2 7 6
Daniil Medvedev/Roman Safiullin 0 61 2
07.04.24
1. Runde
Marcelo Arevalo/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov/Sebastian Korda 0 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia Bogota Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Cristina Bucsa/Kamilla Rakhimova 2 7 3 10
Anna Bondar/Irina Khromacheva 1 65 6 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Charleston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Ashlyn Krueger/Sloane Stephens 2 1 6 10
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 1 6 3 7
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Burundi W35 Bujumbura Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.04.24
Finale
Weronika Falkowska/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 4 10
Kamilla Bartone/Sada Nahimana 1 3 6 5
<