SPIELE
30.01.23 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alice Battesti | Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-3 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Frankreich
22.01.05, 19 Jahre
22.01.05, 19 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Türkei
20.11.01, 22 Jahre
20.11.01, 22 Jahre
Alice Battesti vs. Selina Atay - Direktduelle
30.01.23 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alice Battesti | Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Alice Battesti form & Selina Atay form
Alice Battesti - letzten Spiele
W50+H Calvi - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Payet | 7-5, 0-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Russiniello | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marleen Tilgner | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Payet | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julita Saner | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vibhasree Gowda | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melania Delai | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 0-5, - Alice Battesti - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Iliev | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Willson | 5-7, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Fenton | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Rose Tengbe | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Edda Mamedova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 5-7, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Martellenghi | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Hays | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Brun | 7-69, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Selina Atay - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andra Maria Simion | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kate Mansfield | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Biot | 2-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lykke Lindorff | 6-4, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carson Branstine | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-79, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Margherita Marcon | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Pace | 1-6, 7-66, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Krymkova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ela Belanova | 6-74, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marion Viertler | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Doga Turkmen | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-1, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |