Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Vancouver Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
Viertelfinale
Madison Brengle [1]  
Emma Navarro  
18:00
Viertelfinale
Rebecca Peterson [5]  
Maddison Inglis  
18:00
Viertelfinale
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva  
Lucia Bronzetti [2]  
20:00
Viertelfinale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou [q]  
Chloe Paquet  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria W15 Bad Waltersdorf Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
Viertelfinale
Katerina Tsygourova  
Karola Patricia Bejenaru [7]  
11:00
Viertelfinale
Pia Lovric [1]  
Elena Karner [WC]  
12:30
Viertelfinale
Costanza Traversi [q]  
Polina Leykina [2]  
12:30
Viertelfinale
Arabella Koller  
Tiphanie Fiquet [3]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland W15 Bydgoszcz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
Viertelfinale
Denisa Hindova [3]  
Valeriya Olyanovskaya [7]  
12:00
Viertelfinale
Ilinca Dalina Amariei [6]  
Katarina Kuzmova [2]  
13:00
Viertelfinale
Julie Struplova  
Yelyzaveta Kotliar [q]  
13:00
Viertelfinale
Weronika Ewald  
Linda Klimovicova [4]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
Viertelfinale
Gaia Squarcialupi [7]  
Beatrice Stagno [q]  
11:00
Viertelfinale
Mayuka Aikawa [1]  
Elena Pridankina  
12:30
Viertelfinale
Louise Brunskog [8]  
Amira Badawi [q]  
12:30
Viertelfinale
Vanessa Ersoz  
Ani Vangelova [5]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
Viertelfinale
Victoria Rodriguez [4]  
Jiangxue Han [7]  
10:00
Viertelfinale
Kariann Pierre-Louis [q]  
Salma Ewing [q]  
10:00
Viertelfinale
Jantje Tilbuerger [8]  
Paris Corley  
10:00
Viertelfinale
Abigail Rencheli [WC]  
Solana Sierra [2]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium W15 Duffel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
Viertelfinale
Giulia Crescenzi [6]  
Hanne Vandewinkel  
12:00
Viertelfinale
Axana Mareen [WC]  
Miharu Imanishi [2]  
13:30
Viertelfinale
Lea Tholey  
Amelie Van Impe  
13:30
Viertelfinale
Matilda Mutavdzic [1]  
Vicky Van De Peer  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland W15 Eindhoven Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
Viertelfinale
Merel Hoedt [1]  
Demi Tran [6]  
11:00
Viertelfinale
Anouck Vrancken Peeters  
Lian Tran [7]  
13:00
Viertelfinale
Anna Ozerova  
Maileen Nuudi [3]  
13:00
Viertelfinale
Anouk Koevermans [8]  
Oana Gavrila [2]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany W15 Erwitte Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
Viertelfinale
Chiara Scholl [1]  
Fabienne Gettwart [8]  
14:00
Viertelfinale
Martha Matoula [4]  
Katharina Hering  
15:00
Viertelfinale
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu [5]  
Julia Middendorf [2]  
17:00
Viertelfinale
Joelle Steur [6]  
Anna Klasen [3]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
Viertelfinale
Jennifer Luikham [8]  
Hwiwon Wi  
12:30
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Iamachkine [q]  
Evita Ramirez [4]  
12:30
Viertelfinale
Saki Imamura [3]  
Zongyu Li [5]  
12:30
Viertelfinale
Naho Sato [1]  
Emma Tothova  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz United Kingdom W25 Aldershot Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
Viertelfinale
Anna-Lena Friedsam [1]  
Joanna Garland [8]  
11:00
Viertelfinale
Amarni Banks [WC]  
Haruka Kaji  
12:30
Viertelfinale
Tamira Paszek  
En Shuo Liang [6]  
12:30
Viertelfinale
Ankita Raina [5]  
Naiktha Bains  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary W25 Mogyorod Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
Viertelfinale
Rebecca Sramkova [4]  
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru  
11:00
Viertelfinale
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide  
Giulia Gatto-Monticone [3]  
11:00
Viertelfinale
Julia Riera  
Brenda Fruhvirtova [5]  
12:30
Viertelfinale
Ana Sofia Sanchez [6]  
Natalia Szabanin  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W25 Ourense Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
Viertelfinale
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers [3]  
Francisca Jorge [6]  
12:00
Viertelfinale
Arantxa Rus [1]  
Kristina Dmitruk [7]  
17:30
Viertelfinale
Anna Brogan  
Nefisa Berberovic [2WC]  
17:30
Viertelfinale
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro [5]  
Xiaodi You [4]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia W25 Vrnjacka Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
Viertelfinale
Sada Nahimana [1]  
Lia Karatancheva [q]  
11:00
Viertelfinale
Lexie Stevens  
Mia Ristic [WC]  
11:00
Viertelfinale
Lisa Pigato [7]  
Cristina Dinu [2]  
12:30
Viertelfinale
Evialina Laskevich [q]  
Michaela Laki [q]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA W60 Bronx Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Gasanova [q]  
Mirjam Bjorklund  
17:00
Viertelfinale
Oksana Selekhmeteva [q]  
Erika Andreeva  
18:30
Viertelfinale
Cristina Bucsa  
Kamilla Rakhimova [5]  
18:30
Viertelfinale
Daria Snigur  
Simona Waltert  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Cincinnati Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
Viertelfinale
Madison Keys  
Elena Rybakina  
19:30
Viertelfinale
Ajla Tomljanovic [q]  
Petra Kvitova  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Canada Vancouver Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
Halbfinale
Timea Babos/Angela Kulikov [4]  
Lizette Cabrera/Priscilla Hon  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Austria W15 Bad Waltersdorf Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
Halbfinale
Panna Bartha/Stefania Bojica [WC]  
Costanza Traversi/Katerina Tsygourova  
12:30
Halbfinale
Barbara Dessolis/Caterina Odorizzi  
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Zdena Safarova [2]  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland W15 Bydgoszcz Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
Halbfinale
Eleni Christofi/Linda Sevcikova [4]  
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb [2]  
16:30
Halbfinale
Katarina Kuzmova/Julie Struplova [1]  
Valeriya Olyanovskaya/Stefania Rogozinska Dzik  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
Halbfinale
Giorgia Pinto/Gaia Squarcialupi [3]  
Elena Pridankina/Elizaveta Shebekina  
13:30
Halbfinale
Aglaya Fedorova/Sofiia Nagornaia  
Yasmin Ezzat/Dimitra Pavlou [4]  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
Viertelfinale
Gabriella Broadfoot/Abigail Rencheli [WC]  
Yuliana Monroy/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia [2]  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Belgium W15 Duffel Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
Halbfinale
Giulia Crescenzi/Anastasia Sukhotina [1]  
Morane Meyers/Laura Palumbo  
17:30
Halbfinale
Amelie Van Impe/Hanne Vandewinkel  
Axana Mareen/Vicky Van De Peer  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Holland W15 Eindhoven Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
Viertelfinale
Patricija Paukstyte/Laia Petretic  
Fernanda Astete/Gabriella Mujan [3]  
13:00
Halbfinale
Merel Hoedt/Stephanie Judith Visscher [1]  
Demi Tran/Lian Tran [4]  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Germany W15 Erwitte Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17:30
Halbfinale
Martha Matoula/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu [1]  
Laura Boehner/Fabienne Gettwart [4]  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Kovaleva/Hanna Vinahradava  
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Mei Hasegawa [3]  
14:30
Viertelfinale
Selina Atay/Defne Cirpanli  
Zijun Jiang/Zongyu Li  
14:30
Viertelfinale
Bhuvana Kalva/Jennifer Luikham [4]  
Ferdaous Bahri/Feriel Mahbouli  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz United Kingdom W25 Aldershot Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
Halbfinale
Andre Lukosiute/Eliz Maloney [4]  
Erika Sema/Ranah Akua Stoiber  
15:00
Halbfinale
Eri Shimizu/Ramu Ueda  
Freya Christie/Ali Collins [3]  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Hungary W25 Mogyorod Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
Halbfinale
Carole Monnet/Marine Partaud [1]  
Victoria Muntean/Sapfo Sakellaridi [3]  
11:30
Halbfinale
Adrienn Nagy/Rebeka Stolmar [4]  
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Amarissa Kiara Toth [2]  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W25 Ourense Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15:30
Halbfinale
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Lucia Cortez Llorca [4]  
Maria Herazo Gonzalez/Amy Zhu [2]  
15:30
Halbfinale
Rutuja Bhosale/Alexandra Osborne [1]  
Maria Mateas/Arantxa Rus [3]  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia W25 Vrnjacka Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
Halbfinale
Emily Appleton/Prarthana Thombare [1]  
Mariana Drazic/Elena Milovanovic  
13:00
Halbfinale
Martina Colmegna/Angelica Raggi  
Cristina Dinu/Valeriya Strakhova [2]  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Cincinnati Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
Viertelfinale
Anna Danilina/Beatriz Haddad Maia  
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko [7]  
18:00
Halbfinale
Desirae Krawczyk/Demi Schuurs [6]  
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez  
<