Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Parma Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
Qualifikation
Anna Schmiedlova  
Rebecca Marino  
10:00
Qualifikation
Liudmila Samsonova  
Lisa Pigato  
10:00
Qualifikation
Lucia Bronzetti  
Martina Di Giuseppe  
11:00
1. Runde
Su-Wei Hsieh  
Daria Kasatkina [4]  
12:10
Qualifikation
Paula Ormaechea  
Stefanie Voegele  
12:10
1. Runde
Jasmine Paolini  
Amanda Anisimova [5]  
13:30
Qualifikation
Anna-Lena Friedsam  
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove  
13:30
Qualifikation
Caty McNally  
Katarina Zavatska  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy Rome Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
Finale
Iga Swiatek [15]  
Karolina Pliskova [9]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia Belgrade Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
Qualifikation
Viktoriya Tomova  
Ana Konjuh  
10:00
Qualifikation
Dejana Radanovic  
Cristina Bucsa  
10:00
Qualifikation
Xiyu Wang  
Daniela Seguel  
10:00
Qualifikation
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano  
Xiaodi You  
13:10
Qualifikation
Jaqueline Cristian  
Reka-Luca Jani  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W100 Bonita Springs Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18:30
Finale
Katie Volynets [WC]  
Irina Maria Bara [5]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leah Luboldt  
Nina Alibalic  
00:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liva Yildiz  
Melis Ayda Uyar  
00:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tia Kaukenas  
Veronika Kulhava  
09:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zineb El Ouazzani  
Paulina Milosavljevic  
09:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lola Marandel  
Basak Akbas  
09:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Petrovic  
Maria Sara Popa  
09:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Romana Cisovska  
Ekaterina Bychkova  
09:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Selina Atay  
Ai Yamaguchi  
09:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Greta Medeghini  
Eva-Maria Riml  
09:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johanna Strom  
Fanny Norin  
09:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Semra Aksu  
Jasmina Stoppel  
09:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Iva Divac  
Elsa Wan  
09:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louise Wikander  
Lara Onal  
09:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dilara Okur  
Liubov Demidova  
09:30
Finale
Gabriela Ce [1]  
Cristina Dinu  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece W15 Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Slavikova  
Juliane Triebe  
00:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rachelle Starreveld  
Marija Semenistaja  
08:30
1. Runde Qualifikation
Helena Stevic  
Sophie Greiner  
08:30
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Evstatieva  
Stefana Lazar  
09:30
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasiliki Kalogeropoulou  
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu  
09:30
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kyriaki Mitsou  
Adelina Krueger  
11:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lena Greiner  
Maria Georgiadou  
11:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Kontolaimaki  
Ellie Logotheti  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Izrael W15 Jerusalem Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
Finale
Ekaterina Yashina  
Shavit Kimchi  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
Finale
Anna Kubareva [1]  
Anastasia Kulikova [2]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Georgia W15 Tbilisi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Yashina  
Neslihan Demirci  
00:00
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nutsa Tsintsadze  
Kristina Milenkovic  
00:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natali Jaiani  
Helene Kereselidze  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tatia Mikadze  
Alana Tuayeva  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alena Bairasheuskaya  
Elizaveta Morozova  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ksenia Meshcheryakova  
Barbare Eristavi  
08:00
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alina Trynkina  
Alisa Yakimakho  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz France W60 Saint Gaudens Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
Finale
Alexandra Dulgheru  
Clara Burel [7]  
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W60+H La Bisbal Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
Finale
Arantxa Rus [1]  
Irina Khromacheva  
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W100 Bonita Springs Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
Finale
Eri Hozumi/Miyu Kato [3]  
Erin Routliffe/Aldila Sutjiadi  
<