Tennis Live Ergebnisse

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Busan Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 4 6
Dane Sweeny 1 2 6 1
11.04.24
2. Runde
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Mark Lajal 0 4 4
11.04.24
2. Runde
Paul Jubb 2 6 7
Tung-Lin Wu 0 4 61
11.04.24
2. Runde
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 2 7 6
Blake Ellis 0 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Cuernavaca Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Maxime Janvier 2 7 3 6
Rodrigo Pacheco Mendez 1 65 6 3
11.04.24
2. Runde
Adam Walton 2 7 6
Antoine Bellier 0 611 4
11.04.24
2. Runde
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 7
Christian Langmo 0 3 65
11.04.24
2. Runde
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 2 7 6
Aidan Mayo 0 66 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6 6
Christoph Negritu 1 72 3 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Evgenii Tiurnev 2 6 6
Manuel Mazza 0 3 4
11.04.24
2. Runde
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 2 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Facundo Juarez 2 6 7
Mert Alkaya 0 3 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 4 4
11.04.24
2. Runde
John Sperle 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 0 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Viacheslav Bielinskyi 2 6 6
Paul Werren 0 4 4
11.04.24
2. Runde
Markus Molder 2 7 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 65 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 4 6 6
Antoine Vincent 1 6 3 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 1 7
Filip Peliwo 1 2 6 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Louay Makke 0 1 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Stuart Parker 2 7 6
Eliakim Coulibaly 0 5 4
11.04.24
2. Runde
Moerani Bouzige 2 7 6
William Grant 0 65 3
11.04.24
2. Runde
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Joshua Sheehy 0 2 3
11.04.24
2. Runde
Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Federico Cina 0 4 1
11.04.24
2. Runde
Lukas Pokorny 2 6 7
Maxence Rivet 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile M15 Quillota Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 7 6
Joel Angel Lucero 1 70 5 4
11.04.24
2. Runde
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 7
Benjamin Torrealba 0 0 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Juan Bautista Otegui 1 6 2
Amador Salazar Aufgabe 0 2 0
11.04.24
2. Runde
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Federico Aguilar Cardozo 0 2 1
11.04.24
2. Runde
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola 2 7 6
Alejandro Bancalari 0 64 0
11.04.24
2. Runde
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 6 3 6
Benjamin Torres 1 1 6 0
11.04.24
2. Runde
Juan Estevez 2 4 6 6
Collin Altamirano 1 6 4 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Fernando Cavallo 2 6 6
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Telde Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 7 6
Gabriel Elicha Navas 0 5 0
11.04.24
2. Runde
Tomas Curras Abasolo 2 6 5 7
Alejandro Melero Kretzer 1 4 7 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Diego Barreto Sanchez 2 4 7 6
Yaroslav Demin 1 6 64 1
11.04.24
2. Runde
Peter Fajta 2 4 7 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 66 4
11.04.24
2. Runde
Dali Blanch 2 6 6
Darwin Blanch 0 2 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Kane Bonsach Ganley 2 7 7
Marcel Zielinski 0 66 61
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 7
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 2 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Iliyan Radulov 2 6 7
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M25 Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Peter Heller 2 7 7
Dominik Kellovsky 0 65 64
11.04.24
2. Runde
Pawel Juszczak 2 7 4 6
Lucas Gerch 1 5 6 4
11.04.24
2. Runde
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Daniel Bagnolini 0 4 1
11.04.24
2. Runde
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 0 3
11.04.24
2. Runde
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 1 6 6
Raphael Collignon 1 6 4 4
11.04.24
2. Runde
Jerome Kym 2 6 6 6
Johan Nikles 1 76 4 1
11.04.24
2. Runde
Arthur Bonnaud 2 7 6
Cezar Cretu 0 5 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Edas Butvilas 2 7 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 62 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Luca Potenza 0 3 3
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 2 6
Kirill Kivattsev 1 3 6 4
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 3 4
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Marcello Serafini 2 6 1 6
Daniel Michalski 1 3 6 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Maxim Mrva 0 2 1
11.04.24
2. Runde
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 7
Yurii Dzhavakian 0 2 63
11.04.24
2. Runde
Vadym Ursu 2 7 6 6
Evgeny Philippov 1 5 74 4
11.04.24
2. Runde
Kris Van Wyk 2 6 3 6
Aristarkh Safonov 1 4 6 3
11.04.24
2. Runde
Matej Vocel 2 4 7 7
Saba Purtseladze 1 6 66 64
11.04.24
2. Runde
Matthew Hulme 2 6 6
Petr Nesterov 0 4 4
11.04.24
2. Runde
Amr Elsayed 2 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 4 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Robin Bertrand 2 6 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Madrid Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 7 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 62 4
11.04.24
2. Runde
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 71 1 1
11.04.24
2. Runde
Leandro Riedi 2 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 0 3 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Joao Fonseca 2 6 3 6
Harold Mayot 1 2 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Monaco Monte-Carlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
3. Runde
Novak Djokovic 2 7 6
Lorenzo Musetti 0 5 3
11.04.24
2. Runde
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 4 3
11.04.24
3. Runde
Karen Khachanov 2 6 7
Daniil Medvedev 0 3 5
11.04.24
3. Runde
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 7 7
Alexander Zverev 0 5 63
11.04.24
3. Runde
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 4 2
11.04.24
3. Runde
Ugo Humbert 2 5 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 7 3 1
11.04.24
3. Runde
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 3 4
11.04.24
3. Runde
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 4 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Holger Rune 2 6 3 6
Sumit Nagal 1 3 6 2
11.04.24
3. Runde
Holger Rune 2 7 3 7
Grigor Dimitrov 1 69 6 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA Sarasota Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 2 1
11.04.24
2. Runde
Marc Polmans 2 6 7
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 3 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Calvin Hemery 2 5 6 7
Juan Pablo Varillas 1 7 4 66
11.04.24
2. Runde
Gabriel Diallo 2 6 6 6
Tristan Boyer 1 74 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Split Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 4 7
Duje Ajdukovic 1 3 6 65
11.04.24
2. Runde
Henri Squire 2 6 6
Luka Mikrut 0 3 4
11.04.24
2. Runde
Elmer Moller 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 1 3
11.04.24
2. Runde
Matej Dodig 2 6 6
Maks Kasnikowski 0 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia Billie Jean King Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Camila Romero 0 3 1
11.04.24
Rubber 1
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Francesca Maguina Bunikowska 0 4 1
11.04.24
Yuliana Monroy 2 6 6
Michela Castro Zunino 0 4 3
11.04.24
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Vanesa Suarez 0 0 1
11.04.24
Rubber 1
Julia Riera 2 6 6
Sabrina Balderrama 0 0 2
11.04.24
Rubber 1
Tania Isabel Andrade Sabando 2 3 6 6
Antonia Vergara Rivera 1 6 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Billie Jean King Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Rubber 1
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Valentina Ivanov 0 0 1
11.04.24
Rubber 1
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Hao-Ching Chan 0 3 2
11.04.24
Rubber 1
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Mehetia Boosie 0 0 1
11.04.24
En Shuo Liang 2 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 1 6 4 4
11.04.24
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Lulu Sun 0 4 0
11.04.24
Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Ruby Coffin 0 0 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Billie Jean King Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Maria Sakkari 2 6 7
Darja Semenistaja 0 0 5
11.04.24
Rubber 1
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 7
Daniela Vismane 0 0 5
11.04.24
Ayla Aksu 2 6 3 7
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 4 6 5
11.04.24
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Mia Ristic 0 2 4
11.04.24
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 2 1
11.04.24
Rubber 1
Lola Radivojevic 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 3 2
11.04.24
Rubber 1
Emily Sartz-Lunde 2 3 7 6
Angelina Voloshchuk 1 6 67 4
11.04.24
Rubber 1
Lea Nilsson 2 6 2 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 4 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W100 Zaragoza Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 1 4
11.04.24
2. Runde
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Veronica Miroshnichenko 0 2 3
11.04.24
2. Runde
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 0 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Rebeka Masarova 0 4 4
11.04.24
2. Runde
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 0 6
Zhuoxuan Bai 1 3 6 3
11.04.24
2. Runde
Moyuka Uchijima 2 7 6
Olivia Gadecki 0 5 3
11.04.24
2. Runde
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro 2 6 6
Natalija Stevanovic 0 1 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 7
Doga Turkmen 0 3 64
11.04.24
2. Runde
Denisa Hindova 2 6 3 6
Karolina Vlckova 1 4 6 3
11.04.24
2. Runde
Nikol Rivkin 2 6 6
Lidia Encheva 0 4 0
11.04.24
2. Runde
Mavie Osterreicher 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan 0 1 1
11.04.24
2. Runde
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6 7
Linda Sevcikova 1 79 2 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Karolina Mrazikova 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 3 4
11.04.24
2. Runde
Irina Balus 2 6 6
Alisa Baranovska 0 2 1
11.04.24
2. Runde
Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 2 6 7
Alexandra Shubladze 0 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 7
Jessica Failla 0 3 68
11.04.24
2. Runde
Anastasia Kulikova 2 3 6 7
Tess Sugnaux 1 6 4 66
11.04.24
2. Runde
Marie Villet 2 6 7
Dasha Ivanova 0 4 66
11.04.24
2. Runde
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Milana Zhabrailova 0 4 1
11.04.24
2. Runde
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Hina Inoue 0 2 1
11.04.24
2. Runde
Camilla Zanolini 2 6 6
Gaeul Jang 0 1 4
11.04.24
2. Runde
Anja Wildgruber 2 2 6 6
Nina Radovanovic 1 6 4 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Jenny Lim 2 6 6
Marie Weckerle 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Telde Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Amy Zhu 2 7 7
Loes Ebeling Koning 0 5 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Paula Arias Manjon 1 6 3
Laura Mair Aufgabe 0 0 1
11.04.24
2. Runde
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 1 3
11.04.24
2. Runde
Maria Toma 2 6 2 6
Lavinia Tanasie 1 4 6 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Tilwith Di Girolami 2 6 7
Laia Petretic 0 2 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Ariana Geerlings 2 6 6
Joelle Steur 0 1 4
11.04.24
2. Runde
Sarah Van Emst 2 4 6 6
Martina Genis Salas 1 6 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W35 Boca Raton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 0 4 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 6 3 6
Martina Okalova 1 2 6 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Hiroko Kuwata 2 1 6 6
Jana Kolodynska 1 6 1 4
11.04.24
2. Runde
Katrina Scott 2 6 6
Maria Kozyreva 0 3 3
11.04.24
2. Runde
Maya Joint 2 6 6
Kayla Cross 0 1 1
11.04.24
2. Runde
Liv Hovde 2 6 4 6
Alana Smith 1 3 6 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Ashton Bowers 1 2 6 4
Jamie Loeb Aufgabe 0 6 3 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Akasha Urhobo 2 6 7
Maria Mateas 0 4 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Burundi W35 Bujumbura Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Alice Robbe 2 7 6
Marie Mettraux 0 63 4
11.04.24
2. Runde
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 4 4
11.04.24
2. Runde
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 2 3
11.04.24
2. Runde
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Julia Peer 0 1 0
11.04.24
2. Runde
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6
Kamilla Bartone 0 2 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Maelys Bougrat 2 6 2 6
Fanny Ostlund 1 4 6 4
11.04.24
2. Runde
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 3 6 7
Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 2 69
11.04.24
2. Runde
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 3 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 1 6 1 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W35 Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Cristina Dinu 2 6 7
Mia Horvit 0 0 64
11.04.24
2. Runde
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Tiphanie Lemaitre 0 4 0
11.04.24
2. Runde
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 2 6
Mara Guth 1 1 6 4
11.04.24
2. Runde
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Michaela Laki 0 3 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Franziska Sziedat 1 6 1
Matilde Mariani Aufgabe 0 1 0
11.04.24
2. Runde
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Ikumi Yamazaki 0 4 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt 0 4 1
11.04.24
2. Runde
Sofia Rocchetti 2 4 6 6
Sarah Iliev 1 6 3 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W35 Osaka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 4 7 7
Sara Saito 1 6 68 65
11.04.24
2. Runde
Haruka Kaji 2 6 7 6
Ayano Shimizu 1 72 5 4
11.04.24
2. Runde
Stacey Fung 2 6 6
Dalayna Hewitt 0 3 4
11.04.24
2. Runde
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 0 4 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Destanee Aiava 2 6 6
Yuki Naito 0 3 3
11.04.24
2. Runde
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 3 7
Miho Kuramochi 1 4 6 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Aoi Ito 2 7 6
Petra Hule 0 62 4
11.04.24
2. Runde
Sayaka Ishii 2 6 6 6
Maddison Inglis 1 73 4 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W35 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Giulia Carbonaro 0 3 1
11.04.24
2. Runde
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Paula Ormaechea 0 4 4
11.04.24
2. Runde
Jennifer Ruggeri 2 6 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 1 78 4
11.04.24
2. Runde
Laura Hietaranta 2 4 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 1 6 4 3
11.04.24
2. Runde
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Anastasia Abbagnato 0 1 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Lucie Havlickova 2 6 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 1 1 75 0
11.04.24
2. Runde
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 1 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Georgia Pedone 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 2 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W35 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Mariam Atia 0 1 3
11.04.24
2. Runde
Angelina Wirges 2 6 6
Yujin Kim 0 1 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Katarina Kuzmova 2 7 6
On Yu Choi 0 5 1
11.04.24
2. Runde
Clara Vlasselaer 2 3 6 7
Salma Drugdova 1 6 2 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 0 0
11.04.24
2. Runde
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 7
Daria Frayman 0 4 63
11.04.24
2. Runde
Tereza Valentova 2 6 6
Pemra Ozgen 0 2 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Weronika Ewald 2 1 6 6
Kira Pavlova 1 6 3 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China W50 Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Qiang Wang 2 7 7
Lanlana Tararudee 0 5 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Valeria Savinykh 2 4 7 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 1 6 5 0
11.04.24
2. Runde
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 3 3
11.04.24
2. Runde
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Zongyu Li 0 2 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Xinyu Gao 2 6 7
Anastasiia Gureva 0 3 62
11.04.24
2. Runde
Meiling Wang 2 6 1 6
Jiaqi Wang 1 4 6 3
11.04.24
2. Runde
Sijia Wei 2 6 3 6
Evialina Laskevich 1 2 6 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Han Shi 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland W75 Bellinzona Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove 2 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 1 6 4 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Chloe Paquet 2 2 6 7
Nikola Bartunkova 1 6 3 67
11.04.24
2. Runde
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 7
Dalila Jakupovic 0 0 68
11.04.24
2. Runde
Susan Bandecchi 2 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 1 6 3 3
11.04.24
2. Runde
Kayla Day 2 1 7 6
Jenny Duerst 1 6 5 3
11.04.24
2. Runde
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 3 3
11.04.24
2. Runde
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova 0 3 2
11.04.24
2. Runde
Lois Boisson 2 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 0 2 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Republic of Korea Busan Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 1 w/o
Sho Shimabukuro/Yasutaka Uchiyama 0
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Yunseong Chung/Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Ricardas Berankis/Illya Marchenko 0 3 2
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Ray Ho/Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier/Tung-Lin Wu 0 4 1
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Alex Bolt/Li Tu 2 7 6
Blake Ellis/Dane Sweeny 0 5 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Cuernavaca Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Arjun Kadhe/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 7
Gijs Brouwer/Aidan Mchugh 0 3 64
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Luke Johnson/Skander Mansouri 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 0 3 2
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Rithvik Choudary Bollipalli/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 7 6
Nick Chappell/Hans Hach Verdugo 0 67 4
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Piotr Matuszewski/Matthew Christopher Romios 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier/Beibit Zhukayev 0 4 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Dario Huber/Jacob Kahoun 2 6 6
Manuel Mazza/Alessandro Pecci 0 3 2
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Petr Brunclik/Mika Brunold 0 1 4
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Mert Alkaya/Tuna Altuna 2 7 1 10
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker 1 65 6 8
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Facundo Juarez/Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda/Alexander Chepik 0 1 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 6
Ewen Lumsden/Stuart Parker 0 65 1
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
James Davis/Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Jacopo Bilardo/Filip Peliwo 0 2 1
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Lukas Pokorny/Max Wiskandt 2 6 6
Jody Maginley/Joshua Sheehy 0 2 4
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Alex Knaff/Kai Wehnelt 2 4 6 10
Egor Agafonov/Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 6 2 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Chile M15 Quillota Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola/Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 7 7
Federico Aguilar Cardozo/Alexander Stater 0 64 67
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Franco Roncadelli/Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 7 7
Alejandro Bancalari/Nicolas Villalon 0 5 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Juan Bautista Otegui/Brandon Perez 2 6 5 10
Elbert Barr/Ignacio Monzon 1 4 7 7
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Collin Altamirano/Leonardo Vega 2 6 6
Thomas Brown/Miguel Angel Cabrera 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Telde Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Diego Barreto Sanchez/Alejandro Manzanera Pertusa 2 6 6
Tomas Curras Abasolo/Diego Fernandez Flores 0 4 2
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Marco Miceli/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 7 6
Jaime Caldes/Mario Gonzalez Fernandez 0 65 1
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Rodrigo Mora Clement/Peetu Pohjola 2 3 6 10
Egor Matvievici/Kenay Ortiz Gonzalez 1 6 3 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia M25 Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Edas Butvilas/Erik Tkalenko 2 6 6
Aleksandr Lobanov/Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 2
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Luca Giacomini/Giuseppe Tresca 2 7 6
Cezar Cretu/Bogdan Pavel 0 5 2
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Raphael Collignon/Jerome Kym 2 6 6
Seita Watanabe/Alexander Zgirovsky 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy M25 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Dax Donders/Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 7 10
Luigi Sorrentino/Lorenzo Vatteroni 1 72 5 8
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Luca Potenza/Marcello Serafini 2 6 6
Filip Duda/Niklas Schell 0 4 4
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Ty Gentry/Daniel Moreno 2 6 6
Jack Vance/Tennyson Whiting 0 4 2
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Buvaysar Gadamauri/Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Graham Maassen/Kyle Overmyer 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M25 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Ben Jones/Jakub Paul 1 def.
Saba Purtseladze/Zura Tkemaladze 0
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Grigoriy Lomakin/Ilia Simakin 2 6 6
Petr Bar Biryukov/Amr Elsayed 0 2 2
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Adam Majchrzak/Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 3 10
David Poljak/Matej Vocel 1 4 6 7
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Hamish Stewart/Harry Wendelken 2 7 6
Trey Hilderbrand/Noah Schachter 0 65 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Madrid Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Fernando Romboli/Marcelo Zormann 2 7 6 10
Nicolas Barrientos/Rafael Matos 1 66 72 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Guido Andreozzi/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 1 6 10
Petr Nouza/Patrik Rikl 1 6 2 7
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Marcelo Demoliner/Orlando Luz 2 7 6 10
Marco Bortolotti/Sergio Martos Gornes 1 64 73 7
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Harri Heliovaara/Henry Patten 2 6 6
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 3 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Monaco Monte-Carlo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 6 10
Romain Arneodo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 75 2 5
11.04.24
2. Runde
Marcelo Melo/Alexander Zverev 2 6 7
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 0 3 5
11.04.24
1. Runde
Marcelo Melo/Alexander Zverev 2 6 7
Francisco Cerundolo/Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 4 63
11.04.24
2. Runde
Simone Bolelli/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Maximo Gonzalez/Andres Molteni 0 1 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Croatia Split Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Jakob Schnaitter/Mark Wallner 0 4 4
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Filip Bergevi/Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald 0 2 66
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Szymon Walkow 2 6 7
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Reese Stalder 0 3 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Jonathan Eysseric/Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli/Santiago Rodriguez Taverna 0 4 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Colombia Billie Jean King Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Yuliana Lizarazo/Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Romina Ccuno/Francesca Maguina Bunikowska 0 0 2
11.04.24
Fernanda Labrana/Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Tania Isabel Andrade Sabando/Camila Romero 0 2 2
11.04.24
Julieta Estable/Luisina Giovannini 2 3 6 10
Sabrina Balderrama/Fabiana Gamboa 1 6 1 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China Billie Jean King Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Ankita Raina/Prarthana Thombare 2 4 6 15
Hao-Ching Chan/En Shuo Liang 1 6 1 13
11.04.24
Hanyu Guo/Xinyu Wang 2 6 4 14
Erin Routliffe/Lulu Sun 1 4 6 12
11.04.24
Dabin Kim/Sohyun Park 2 6 6
Tarani Kamoe/Eleanor Schuster 0 2 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Portugal Billie Jean King Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 7 7
Ulrikke Eikeri/Emily Sartz-Lunde 0 62 63
11.04.24
Berfu Cengiz/Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Lea Nilsson 0 3 1
11.04.24
Suzan Lamens/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Lola Radivojevic/Nina Stojanovic 0 1 4
11.04.24
Martha Matoula/Despina Papamichail 2 6 3 10
Adelina Lachinova/Jelena Ostapenko 1 4 6 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W100 Zaragoza Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Alicia Barnett/Freya Christie 2 7 6 10
Gabriela Andrea Knutson/Veronica Miroshnichenko 1 65 73 5
11.04.24
1. Runde
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Silvia Alejo/Andrea Palazon 0 1 2
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello 2 7 6
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 0 5 2
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Miriam Kolodziejova/Anna Siskova 2 3 6 10
Isabelle Haverlag/Moyuka Uchijima 1 6 2 6
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Alena Fomina/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 2 4
11.04.24
1. Runde
Alena Fomina/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 1 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Linda Sevcikova/Karolina Vlckova 2 7 0 10
Ilay Yoruk/Radka Zelnickova 1 612 6 3
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Zolotareva/Rada Zolotareva 2 6 7
Defne Cirpanli/Doga Turkmen 0 1 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Irina Balus/Anika Jaskova 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi/Ani Vangelova 0 2 1
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Alisa Baranovska/Darja Suvirdjonkova 1 w/o
Alexandra Shubladze/Sonja Zhiyenbayeva 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Paris Corley/Dasha Ivanova 2 1 6 12
Eliessa Vanlangendonck/Milana Zhabrailova 1 6 3 10
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Savanna Ly/Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Greta Greco Lucchina/Gaia Parravicini 0 4 3
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Mariia Tkacheva/Anja Wildgruber 2 7 3 10
Jenny Lim/Nina Radovanovic 1 62 6 3
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Yoana Konstantinova/Marie Villet 0 3 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Telde Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Ida Johansson/Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Maria Andrienko/Margherita Marcon 0 4 1
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Marina Markina/Gloriana Nahum 2 2 7 10
Laia Petretic/Lorena Solar Donoso 1 6 62 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Amelie Justine Hejtmanek/Renata Voracova 1 w/o
Laura Cilekova/Rinko Matsuda 0
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Marcelina Podlinska/Caroline Werner 2 5 6 10
Abigail Amos/Mariia Bergen 1 7 4 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz USA W35 Boca Raton Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Robin Anderson/Elysia Bolton 2 7 4 10
Samantha Alicea/Malkia Menguene 1 65 6 2
11.04.24
1. Runde
Ema Burgic Bucko/Marine Partaud 2 7 6
Victoria Rodriguez/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 68 3
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Sophie Chang/Maya Joint 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata/Martina Okalova 0 2 1
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Rasheeda Mcadoo/Maribella Zamarripa 2 6 6
Ariana Anazagasty-Pursoo/Ashton Bowers 0 3 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Burundi W35 Bujumbura Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah/Lian Tran 2 6 6
Shana Martin Mao/Cynthia Wanjala 0 0 1
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Kamilla Bartone/Sada Nahimana 2 3 6 10
Riya Bhatia/Marie Mettraux 1 6 4 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Weronika Falkowska/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 4 10
Merel Hoedt/Ksenia Laskutova 1 1 6 8
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Naima Karamoko/Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Maddalena Giordano/Emma Van Poppel 0 4 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia W35 Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Judith Perello Saavedra/Alba Rey Garcia 2 7 6
Ranim Rassil/Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 5 3
11.04.24
Halbfinale
Gloria Ceschi/Giorgia Pinto 1 w/o
Katharina Hobgarski/Tiphanie Lemaitre 0
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Gloria Ceschi/Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Antonia Schmidt/Gabriela Vilar 0 1 2
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Katharina Hobgarski/Tiphanie Lemaitre 1 w/o
Matilde Mariani/Gaia Squarcialupi 0
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Emma Lene/Yasmine Mansouri 2 7 6
Alicia Melosch/Sofia Rocchetti 0 5 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan W35 Osaka Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Kyoka Okamura/Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori/Mananchaya Sawangkaew 0 4 1
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Natsuho Arakawa/Miho Kuramochi 2 6 6 10
Petra Hule/Yu-Yun Li 1 4 75 7
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Aoi Ito/Erika Sema 2 4 6 10
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang An Lin 1 6 4 7
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Lizette Cabrera/Dalayna Hewitt 2 5 7 10
Hiromi Abe/Yuka Hosoki 1 7 5 5
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Italy W35 Santa Margherita Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Anna Bochoradze/Nia Gelashvili 0 1 1
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Georgia Pedone/Lisa Pigato 0 3 3
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Vasanti Shinde 2 7 6
Melania Delai/Camilla Gennaro 0 60 3
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Mariana Drazic/Laura Hietaranta 2 6 6
Anastasia Abbagnato/Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 0 4 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W35 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Victoria Mikhaylova/Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris/Sonal Patil 0 0 0
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Salma Drugdova/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 6
Maya Drozd/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 3 2
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Evgeniya Burdina/Daria Frayman 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Holly Hutchinson 0 1 2
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Elizaveta Shebekina/Daria Zelinskaya 2 7 3 17
Jana Hossam Salah/Vlada Mincheva 1 5 6 15
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz China W50 Shenzhen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 2 7 6
Madeleine Brooks/Eudice Wong Chong 0 5 4
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Shuo Feng/Jiaqi Wang 2 6 2 10
Luksika Kumkhum/Peangtarn Plipuech 1 3 6 7
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Xinyu Gao/Alexandra Osborne 2 7 3 10
Anastasia Gasanova/Anastasiia Gureva 1 65 6 4
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Chia Yi Tsao/Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Isabelle Boulais/Yexin Ma 0 4 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Switzerland W75 Bellinzona Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Jesika Maleckova/Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 0 1 4
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Carmen Corley/Ivana Corley 2 6 6
Angela Lazic/Liriza Selishta 0 0 0
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Nigina Abduraimova/Carole Monnet 1 w/o
Irina Maria Bara/Dalila Jakupovic 0
11.04.24
Viertelfinale
Emily Appleton/Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna/Aneta Kladivova 0 4 4
<