SPIELE
09.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasia Vdovenco | Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 7-65, 7-5 | Bucharest | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
30.09.99, 24 Jahre
30.09.99, 24 Jahre
Anastasia Vdovenco vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova - Direktduelle
09.07.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Anastasia Vdovenco | Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Bucharest | Sandplatz |
Anastasia Vdovenco form & Aleksandra Kuznetsova form
Anastasia Vdovenco - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-74, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-4, 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Tatsiana Sasnouskaya | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Elina Nepliy | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-74, 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Focsani - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucha - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Parkhomenko | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-0, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Pyka | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 1-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabina Machalova | 0-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Maria Shusharina | 2-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Barletta - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-2, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.19 Halbfinale | vs. Julia Lohoff | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Aleksandra Kuznetsova - letzten Spiele
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Rozhkova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Aiya Nupbay | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-0, 5-0, Angelina Graovac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ademi Amankeldi | - Aleksandra Kuznetsova - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Batumi - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Lana Kentchiashvili | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Anna Kadagidze | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 0-5, - Aleksandra Kuznetsova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Kazan - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 4-6, 0-3, - Aleksandra Kuznetsova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Melis Sezer | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramona Matei | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
24.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Solomiya Rohovets | 0-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Marmorstein | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |