Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australian Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Harold Mayot 2 4 6 7
Dominic Stephan Stricker 1 6 2 5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Karlis Ozolins 2 3 7 6
Egor Agafonov 1 6 66 3
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Arthur Cazaux 2 3 6 7
Martin Damm 1 6 3 64
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Timo Legout 2 3 6 6
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard 1 6 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
Halbfinale
Novak Djokovic 3 7 6 6
Roger Federer 0 61 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Burnie Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
3. Runde
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 4 2
30.01.20
3. Runde
Mohamed Safwat 2 3 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 1 6 3 4
30.01.20
3. Runde
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6 6
Blaz Kavcic 1 77 4 4
30.01.20
3. Runde
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic 0 4 4
30.01.20
3. Runde
Alex Bolt 2 6 6
Duckhee Lee 0 3 2
30.01.20
3. Runde
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 4 4
30.01.20
3. Runde
Jay Clarke 2 6 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 1 1 75 4
30.01.20
3. Runde
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Yannick Maden 0 1 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 5 7
Giovanni Fonio 1 4 7 62
30.01.20
2. Runde
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Jonathan Eysseric 0 3 4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Peter Nagy 2 6 6 6
Dragos Dima 1 1 74 2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 2 0
30.01.20
2. Runde
Alexandar Lazarov 2 7 6 7
Taiyo Yamanaka 1 62 75 5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Shinji Hazawa 0 3 3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Timofey Skatov 1 5
Justin Eleveld Aufgabe 0 1
30.01.20
1. Runde
Timofey Skatov 2 2 7 6
Gustaf Strom 1 6 5 4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 7 6
Tristan Meraut 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Fabrizio Ornago 1 w/o
Christoffer Solberg 0
30.01.20
2. Runde
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Stefano Baldoni 0 4 4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Juan Pablo Paz 1 3
Dennis Uspensky Aufgabe 0 0
30.01.20
2. Runde
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Henrik Traskin 0 2 0
30.01.20
2. Runde
Jules Okala 2 2 7 6
Nathan Seateun 1 6 5 4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 1 4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 7
Dimitriy Voronin 0 4 5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico M15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Nick Chappell 1 2 6 3
Jean Thirouin Aufgabe 0 6 3 0
30.01.20
1. Runde
Brandon Walkin 2 6 6
David Volfson 0 4 3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 7
Mark Whitehouse 0 2 63
30.01.20
1. Runde
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 7 5 7
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 60 7 5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Ajeet Rai 2 7 6
Brandon Walkin 0 5 3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Chad Kissell 2 3 6 7
Jesse Witten 1 6 2 65
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Marko Tepavac 2 6 7
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 0 65
30.01.20
2. Runde
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 1 0
30.01.20
2. Runde
Moez Echargui 2 6 3 6
Louis Herman 1 2 6 2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 4 2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 7
Giacomo Dambrosi 0 4 65
30.01.20
2. Runde
Sebastian Baez 2 6 6
Alexis Musialek 0 3 1
30.01.20
2. Runde
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 7
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 2 68
30.01.20
2. Runde
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 0 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich France M15 Veigy Foncenex Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 1 4 73 2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 7 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 64 2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 7 4 6
Stefan Seifert 1 63 6 3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6 6
Maxence Beauge 1 3 74 3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Alexis Gautier 2 7 6
Mischa Lanz 0 5 3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Matteo Martineau 2 6 7
Jakub Paul 0 2 5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Stuart Parker 2 7 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 5 3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Glenn Smits 0 1 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Jung-Woong Na 0 1 4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Maximilian Neuchrist 2 6 6 6
Calvin Hemery 1 74 4 2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 7 6
Ben Patael 0 5 3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Denis Yevseyev 2 7 6
Makoto Ochi 0 5 3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Adam Pavlasek 2 4 7 6
Shintaro Imai 1 6 5 1
30.01.20
2. Runde
Matija Pecotic 2 6 3 7
Tsung-Hua Yang 1 3 6 5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 7
Vladyslav Orlov 0 64 64
30.01.20
2. Runde
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 1 6 7
Yusuke Takahashi 1 6 4 62
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz USA M25 Weston Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
1. Runde
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Zane Khan 0 4 3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Wilson Leite 2 7 6
Nicolas Barrientos 0 5 0
30.01.20
2. Runde
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 0 3 4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Martins Podzus 0 2 4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6 7
Cristian Rodriguez 1 73 4 5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 7 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 63 3
30.01.20
1. Runde
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 7 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 63 2
30.01.20
1. Runde
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 2 1
30.01.20
2. Runde
Emilio Nava 2 6 7
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 2 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Newport Beach Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
3. Runde
Denis Istomin 2 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 3 2
30.01.20
3. Runde
Bradley Klahn 2 5 6 6
Sebastian Korda 1 7 3 4
30.01.20
3. Runde
Steve Johnson 2 7 6 7
Aleksandar Vukic 1 66 74 64
30.01.20
3. Runde
Raymond Sarmiento 2 7 7
Jc Aragone 0 5 63
30.01.20
3. Runde
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 3 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 4 6 3
30.01.20
3. Runde
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 3 6 6
Brayden Schnur 1 6 3 2
30.01.20
3. Runde
Christopher Eubanks 2 3 6 6
Michael Redlicki 1 6 1 4
30.01.20
3. Runde
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 6 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 3 76 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay Punta Del Este Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
3. Runde
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 4 0
30.01.20
3. Runde
Alessandro Giannessi 2 4 6 6
Pedro Sousa 1 6 3 4
30.01.20
3. Runde
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 7
Martin Cuevas 0 3 5
30.01.20
3. Runde
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 5 4
30.01.20
3. Runde
Guilherme Clezar 2 7 4 7
Federico Coria 1 5 6 5
30.01.20
3. Runde
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Renzo Olivo 0 3 4
30.01.20
3. Runde
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 5 6 5
Pedro Sakamoto Aufgabe 0 7 0 0
30.01.20
3. Runde
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 7 4 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 65 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Quimper Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
3. Runde
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Quentin Halys 0 4 0
30.01.20
3. Runde
Lukas Lacko 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 2 2
30.01.20
3. Runde
Matthias Bachinger 2 6 7
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 5
30.01.20
3. Runde
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 4 6
Enzo Couacaud 1 1 6 4
30.01.20
3. Runde
Cem Ilkel 2 4 7 6
Constant Lestienne 1 6 5 3
30.01.20
3. Runde
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Daniel Masur 0 4 3
30.01.20
3. Runde
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 4 3
30.01.20
3. Runde
Vit Kopriva 2 7 7
Alexey Vatutin 0 62 64
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Australian Open (juniors) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Alexandra Vecic 1 6 1
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo Aufgabe 0 4 1
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Zhuoxuan Bai 2 6 6
Polina Kudermetova 0 4 4
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Weronika Baszak 2 6 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 4 2
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 1 7 6
Robin Montgomery 1 6 5 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
Halbfinale
Garbine Muguruza 2 7 7
Simona Halep 0 68 5
30.01.20
Halbfinale
Sofia Kenin 2 7 7
Ashleigh Barty 0 66 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Newport Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
3. Runde
Tatjana Maria 2 7 6
Shelby Rogers 0 5 4
30.01.20
3. Runde
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Irina Falconi 0 1 1
30.01.20
3. Runde
Madison Brengle 1 6 3
Yanina Wickmayer Aufgabe 0 2 0
30.01.20
3. Runde
Coco Vandeweghe 2 7 6
Nicole Gibbs 0 5 4
30.01.20
3. Runde
Christina Mchale 2 6 6
Sophia Whittle 0 4 3
30.01.20
3. Runde
Jessica Pegula 2 6 3 6
Dalma Galfi 1 2 6 1
30.01.20
3. Runde
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 0 3 1
30.01.20
3. Runde
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 3 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 1 0 6 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 2 4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Andreea Rosca 2 6 7
Silvia Njiric 0 1 62
30.01.20
2. Runde
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 7 6
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 0 62 3
30.01.20
1. Runde
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 7
Honoka Kobayashi 0 3 5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Julyette Steur 0 1 2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Barbora Miklova 0 1 2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 2 6
Anastasia Nefedova 1 5 6 3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 2 6
Martina Colmegna 1 1 6 4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 1 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Tamara Curovic 2 7 6
Barbora Matusova 0 5 3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Chantal Skamlova 2 4 6 6
Marion Viertler 1 6 3 4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 2 2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Rita Atik 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 1 2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Annick Melgers 2 6 7
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 2 5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 4 7
Andjela Jocovic 1 4 6 61
30.01.20
2. Runde
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 7
Melanie Klaffner 0 4 60
30.01.20
2. Runde
Angelika Shapovalova 2 3 6 7
Lucie Wargnier 1 6 3 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico W15 Cancun Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
1. Runde
Andrea Gamiz 2 6 5 7
Stacey Fung 1 4 7 5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Eduarda Piai 2 6 6
Nathaly Kurata 0 4 1
30.01.20
1. Runde
Joelle Kissell 1 7 2
Anastasia Sysoeva Aufgabe 0 5 0
30.01.20
2. Runde
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 6 7
Arianne Hartono 0 2 5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Elyse Lavender 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 2 2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Taylor Ng 2 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 2 2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Paige Cline 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 3 4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Kylie Collins 0 2 4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Alexa Noel 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 1 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Alize Lim 2 2 6 7
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 6 2 66
30.01.20
2. Runde
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 3 1
30.01.20
2. Runde
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Athina Pitta 0 2 0
30.01.20
2. Runde
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 2 3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Maria Marfutina 2 6 6
Cristiana Ferrando 0 3 3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Alice Robbe 2 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 1 6 4 3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro 0 2 0
30.01.20
2. Runde
Valentina Ryser 2 3 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 6 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Jesika Maleckova 1 1
Chiraz Bechri Aufgabe 0 1
30.01.20
2. Runde
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Nicole Teodosescu 0 1 1
30.01.20
2. Runde
Yuliya Hatouka 1 5
Natalia Orlova Aufgabe 0 0
30.01.20
2. Runde
Nuria Brancaccio 1 7 1
Emeline Dartron Aufgabe 0 5 0
30.01.20
2. Runde
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 3 6
Nefisa Berberovic 1 2 6 3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Sinja Kraus 2 6 3 6
Marie Temin 1 2 6 2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Margaux Orange 1 6 2
Mihaela Djakovic Aufgabe 0 1 0
30.01.20
2. Runde
Federica Rossi 2 6 6
Nina Alibalic 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Akgul Amanmuradova 2 7 6
Xiaodi You 0 67 1
30.01.20
2. Runde
Ankita Raina 2 7 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 0 61 2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 1 2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 7
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 2 65
30.01.20
2. Runde
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 4 1
30.01.20
2. Runde
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Jodie Anna Burrage 0 4 3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 7
Kai-Chen Chang 0 2 5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Supapitch Kuearum 2 0 6 6
Varvara Flink 1 6 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W60 Andrezieux Boutheon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 1 2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 1 0
30.01.20
2. Runde
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Oceane Dodin 0 4 4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 6 6
Gaelle Desperrier 1 2 76 0
30.01.20
2. Runde
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 4 6
Richel Hogenkamp 1 4 6 3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 0 1 4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Magdalena Frech 1 3
Margarita Gasparyan Aufgabe 0 1
30.01.20
2. Runde
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 1 6 1 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Burnie Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Sachia Vickery 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 2 2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 3 3
30.01.20
2. Runde
Lizette Cabrera 2 7 5 6
Fanny Stollar 1 65 7 2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Amber Marshall 0 0 2
30.01.20
2. Runde
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Erin Routliffe 0 2 1
30.01.20
2. Runde
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 3 4
30.01.20
2. Runde
Ivana Popovic 2 6 3 7
Mai Hontama 1 2 6 5
30.01.20
2. Runde
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 3 7
Jaimee Fourlis 1 2 6 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Melbourne Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
Halbfinale
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 6 6
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 1 77 3 4
30.01.20
Halbfinale
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 4 6 6
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin 1 6 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Burnie Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Kimmer Coppejans/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 2 64
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6 10
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden 1 3 75 7
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Harri Heliovaara/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Blaz Kavcic/Mohamed Safwat 0 2 1
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Borna Gojo/Zhe Li 2 7 7
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0 63 5
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey M15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
1. Runde
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Naci Turker 2 6 6
Bogdan Ionut Apostol/Bogdan Borza 0 4 4
30.01.20
1. Runde
Baran Cengiz/Osmancan Soyler 2 6 6
Efe Comu/Gokberk Saritas 0 2 3
30.01.20
1. Runde
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Cayetano March/Alex Marti Pujolras 0 3 3
30.01.20
1. Runde
Ivan Davydov/Denys Klok 2 6 7
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan/Alessandro Petrone 0 3 62
30.01.20
1. Runde
Marco Bortolotti/Matyas Fuele 2 6 7
Esteban Bruna/Nicolas Bruna 0 3 63
30.01.20
1. Runde
Shinji Hazawa/Taiyo Yamanaka 2 3 7 10
Dragos Dima/Alexandar Lazarov 1 6 63 7
30.01.20
1. Runde
Cengiz Aksu/Vladislav Ivanov 2 6 6
Halil Aydogdu/Kaan Cepel 0 2 3
30.01.20
1. Runde
Giovanni Fonio/Davide Galoppini 2 7 6
Peter Nagy/Zsombor Piros 0 5 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt M15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Alexander Igoshin/Evgeny Tyurnev 1 w/o
Mohab Hamed/Dennis Uspensky 0
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Yurii Dzhavakian/Gunjan Jadhav 2 2 6 10
Mohamed Aboulkassem/Omar El-Moslemany 1 6 4 7
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Jules Okala/Fabrizio Ornago 2 3 6 10
Amr Asrawy/Sherif Makhlouf 1 6 2 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia M15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Arnaud Bovy/Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov/Pak Long Yeung 0 3 1
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 7
Francisco Cabral/Marko Tepavac 0 3 65
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Bogdan Bobrov/Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 7
Majed Kilani/Aziz Ouakaa 0 2 5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Adrian Barbu/Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Pablo Llamas Ruiz 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich France M15 Veigy Foncenex Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Ivan Liutarevich/Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Hugo Bron/Lucas Magnaudet 0 3 1
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Ryan Nijboer/Glenn Smits 2 6 6
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott 0 2 4
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Petr Nouza/Julian Ocleppo 2 7 6
Stefan Fiacan/Aziz Kijametovic 0 63 2
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Fabian Fallert/Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Antoine Bellier/Maxime Tchoutakian 0 3 4
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand M25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Sonchat Ratiwatana/Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 3 2
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Ray Ho/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 3 1
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Sebastian Fanselow/Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo/Chun Hsin Tseng 0 1 3
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Yunseong Chung/Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi/Renta Tokuda 0 3 1
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Newport Beach Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 3 6 10
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 6 3 8
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Antonio Sancic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Nicholas Monroe/Jack Withrow 0 3 1
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Andre Goransson/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 7
Denis Istomin/Fernando Romboli 0 1 61
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Marius Copil/Christopher Eubanks 2 7 5 10
Sekou Bangoura/Sebastian Korda 1 65 7 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay Punta Del Este Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Nicolas Alvarez/Sergio Galdos 1 w/o
Francisco Cerundolo/Juan Pablo Varillas 0
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Diego Hidalgo/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Facundo Mena/Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 4 4
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos 1 w/o
Hernan Casanova/Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Juan Manuel Cerundolo/Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 3 6 10
Tomas Martin Etcheverry/Renzo Olivo 1 6 3 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Quimper Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Purav Raja/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 7
Zdenek Kolar/Szymon Walkow 0 4 5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 6 12
Enzo Couacaud/Albano Olivetti 1 4 73 10
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 1 3
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Scott Clayton/Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6 11
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo 1 73 1 9
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Newport Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Christina Mchale/Valeria Savinykh 2 3 6 15
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 1 6 4 13
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Hayley Carter/Luisa Stefani 2 6 7
Anna Danilina/Ingrid Neel 0 0 5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Eri Hozumi/Minori Yonehara 2 7 0 10
Dalma Galfi/Amandine Hesse 1 64 6 3
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Marie Benoit/Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Giuliana Olmos/Sabrina Santamaria 0 2 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
1. Runde
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova/Sabrina Rittberger 0 2 2
30.01.20
1. Runde
Eva Garkusha/Margarita Lazareva 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova/Anja Wildgruber 0 3 4
30.01.20
1. Runde
Georgia Andreea Craciun/Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Tuana Tinaztepe/Gozde Turhan 0 0 0
30.01.20
1. Runde
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Nikita Uberoi 2 6 6
Beyda Baykal/Doga Turkmen 0 4 3
30.01.20
1. Runde
Martina Biagianti/Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 6
Ozlem Uslu/Tara Wurth 0 2 1
30.01.20
1. Runde
Federica Arcidiacono/Martina Colmegna 2 4 6 10
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 6 4 3
30.01.20
1. Runde
Margarita Ignatjeva/Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Nana Kawagishi/Honoka Kobayashi 0 2 4
30.01.20
1. Runde
Ayaka Okuno/Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova/Andreea Prisacariu 0 2 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Egypt W15 Cairo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Tamara Curovic/Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Tamara Bizhukova/Barbora Matusova 0 4 1
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Rita Atik/Andjela Jocovic 2 7 6
Arisha Ladhani/Annick Melgers 0 63 4
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Vitalia Stamat/Anastasia Sukhotina 1 6 2
Sofia Dmitrieva/Kamila Kerimbayeva Aufgabe 0 2 0
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Anna Morgina/Anastasia Zolotareva 2 3 6 10
Viktoriia Kalinina/Angelika Shapovalova 1 6 0 4
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Spain W15 Manacor Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
Halbfinale
Suzan Lamens/Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst/Valentina Ryser 0 4 4
30.01.20
Halbfinale
Maria Marfutina/Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Claudia Giovine/Karin Kennel 0 4 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Margaux Orange/Karolina Vlckova 0 1 3
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Yuliya Hatouka/Anna Kubareva 1 w/o
Emeline Dartron/Marie Temin 0
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Nuria Brancaccio/Federica Rossi 2 6 6
Florencia Araya/Erika Drozd Pereira 0 0 0
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Tea Lukic/Nicole Teodosescu 2 6 6
Doroteja Joksovic/Arlinda Rushiti 0 4 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Thailand W25 Nonthaburi Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Ankita Raina/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 2 10
Moyuka Uchijima/Ying Zhang 1 3 6 7
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Akgul Amanmuradova/Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds/Ramu Ueda 0 1 2
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Supapitch Kuearum/Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 1 6 10
Lucrezia Stefanini/Simona Waltert 1 6 3 8
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Mirjam Bjorklund/Jodie Anna Burrage 2 7 6
Kamonwan Buayam/Patcharin Cheapchadej 0 5 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France W60 Andrezieux Boutheon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey/Conny Perrin 0 2 1
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Yana Sizikova/Nina Stojanovic 2 6 3 10
Myrtille Georges/Kimberley Zimmermann 1 4 6 6
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino/Elixane Lechemia 0 3 0
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Marina Bassols Ribera/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 w/o
Margarita Gasparyan/Olga Govortsova 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia W60 Burnie Satz 1 2 3 4 5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Mana Ayukawa/Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick/Ivana Popovic 0 4 4
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Desirae Krawczyk/Asia Muhammad 2 2 6 10
Abbie Myers/Belinda Woolcock 1 6 3 5
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Destanee Aiava/Paige Mary Hourigan 2 3 6 15
Erin Routliffe/Fanny Stollar 1 6 3 13
30.01.20
Viertelfinale
Ellen Perez/Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa/Chihiro Muramatsu 0 2 2
<