Name: Suzan Lamens
Nationalität: Niederlande
Geburtstag: 05.07.99, 24 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 134
TOP rangliste: 134 (22.04.24, 58000 punkte)
Punkte: 580
Preisgeld: 221.909 $
Spiele insgesamt: 469
Siege: 275
Anteil Siege%: 58.64 %
Nationalität: Niederlande
Geburtstag: 05.07.99, 24 Jahre
Weltrangliste Damen: 134
TOP rangliste: 134 (22.04.24, 58000 punkte)
Punkte: 580
Preisgeld: 221.909 $
Spiele insgesamt: 469
Siege: 275
Anteil Siege%: 58.64 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2024 | 24/8 | 1/3 | 12/2 | 11/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2023 | 45/31 | 7/7 | 33/19 | 5/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2022 | 37/27 | 13/9 | 24/11 | 0/3 | 0/1 | 0/3 | 0/0 |
2021 | 48/27 | 21/9 | 22/14 | 5/3 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 33/19 | 1/2 | 27/14 | 5/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 38/16 | 2/3 | 32/11 | 4/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 19/29 | 7/10 | 12/19 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 19/22 | 6/6 | 13/15 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 9/11 | 0/3 | 9/8 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2015 | 3/4 | 0/0 | 3/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 275/194 | 58/52 | 187/117 | 30/20 | 0/2 | 0/3 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 58.64 % | 52.73 % | 61.51 % | 60 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Suzan Lamens / Begegnungen
keine Spiele gefunden |
Suzan Lamens form / Bodenbelag: Sandplatz
Suzan Lamens / Bodenbelag: Sandplatz
21.04.24 | Finale | Suzan Lamens | Clara Tauson | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Oeiras | Sandplatz | |
20.04.24 | Halbfinale | Suzan Lamens | Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
19.04.24 | Viertelfinale | Suzan Lamens | Aliona Falei | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
18.04.24 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Julia Avdeeva | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
17.04.24 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Emiliana Arango | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
13.04.24 | Suzan Lamens | Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Billie Jean | Sandplatz | ||
11.04.24 | Suzan Lamens | Mia Ristic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | ||||
09.04.24 | Suzan Lamens | Jelena Ostapenko | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | ||||
08.04.24 | Suzan Lamens | Zeynep Sonmez | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | ||||
31.03.24 | Qualifikation | Nuria Brancaccio | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Bogota | Sandplatz | |
30.03.24 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
29.03.24 | Viertelfinale | Julia Riera | Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | San Luis | Sandplatz | |
28.03.24 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Linda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
26.03.24 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
03.10.23 | 1. Runde | Francisca Jorge | Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W40 Lisbon | Sandplatz | |
19.09.23 | 1. Runde | Lia Karatancheva | Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W40 Pazardzhik | Sandplatz | |
12.09.23 | 1. Runde | Sara Errani | Suzan Lamens | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Bucharest | Sandplatz | |
11.09.23 | Qualifikation | Marie Benoit | Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
10.09.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Fanny Stollar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
01.09.23 | Viertelfinale | Brenda Fruhvirtova | Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W40 Oldenzaal | Sandplatz | |
31.08.23 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Julia Avdeeva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
30.08.23 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Hanne Vandewinkel | 4-6, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
26.08.23 | Finale | Suzan Lamens | Ayla Aksu | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Malmo | Sandplatz | |
25.08.23 | Halbfinale | Suzan Lamens | Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
24.08.23 | Viertelfinale | Suzan Lamens | Malene Helgo | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
23.08.23 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Bella Bergkvist Larsson | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
22.08.23 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Julita Saner | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
19.08.23 | Halbfinale | Daniela Vismane | Suzan Lamens | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Erwitte | Sandplatz | |
18.08.23 | Viertelfinale | Suzan Lamens | Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
17.08.23 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
16.08.23 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Mara Guth | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
11.08.23 | Viertelfinale | Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W100 Maspalomas | Sandplatz | |
10.08.23 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
08.08.23 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Danka Kovinic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
26.07.23 | 1. Runde | Vivian Wolff | Suzan Lamens | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Horb | Sandplatz | |
15.07.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Kathinka Von Deichmann | Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Palermo | Sandplatz | |
13.07.23 | 2. Runde | Oceane Dodin | Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W60 Amstelveen | Sandplatz | |
12.07.23 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Berfu Cengiz | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |||
06.07.23 | 1. Runde | Louisa Chirico | Suzan Lamens | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W40 The | Sandplatz | |
24.05.23 | 2. Runde | Lavinia Tanasie | Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-75, 7-68 | Spieldetails | W40 Otocec | Sandplatz | |
20.05.23 | Halbfinale | Olga Danilovic | Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W100 Madrid | Sandplatz | |
19.05.23 | Viertelfinale | Suzan Lamens | Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
17.05.23 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Dalma Galfi | 5-1, Dalma Galfi - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
16.05.23 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Miriana Tona | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
15.05.23 | Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Chiara Girelli | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
14.05.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Olga Saez Larra | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |||
12.05.23 | Viertelfinale | Greetje Minnen | Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W100 Trnava | Sandplatz | |
11.05.23 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Elvina Kalieva | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
10.05.23 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Natalija Stevanovic | 4-6, 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
19.04.23 | 2. Runde | Nuria Brancaccio | Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W60 Koper | Sandplatz | |
18.04.23 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Diletta Cherubini | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
15.04.23 | Rubber 1 | Suzan Lamens | Lola Radivojevic | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Billie Jean | Sandplatz | |
14.04.23 | Rubber 1 | Dalma Galfi | Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
13.04.23 | Rubber 1 | Suzan Lamens | Merna Refaat | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
11.04.23 | Rubber 1 | Suzan Lamens | Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
02.04.23 | Finale | Selena Janicijevic | Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Sopo | Sandplatz | |
01.04.23 | Halbfinale | Suzan Lamens | Julia Riera | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
31.03.23 | Viertelfinale | Suzan Lamens | Irina Khromacheva | 6-1, 1-0, Irina Khromacheva - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
30.03.23 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Mariia Tkacheva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
29.03.23 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
25.03.23 | Halbfinale | Emiliana Arango | Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Mosquera | Sandplatz | |
24.03.23 | Viertelfinale | Suzan Lamens | Valeriya Strakhova | 6-71, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
23.03.23 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Victoria Hu | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
22.03.23 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Melany Solange Krywoj | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
16.03.23 | 2. Runde | Xiaodi You | Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W40 Anapoima | Sandplatz | |
14.03.23 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
18.11.22 | Viertelfinale | Tamara Korpatsch | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W80 Madrid | Sandplatz | |
18.11.22 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
16.11.22 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Rebeka Masarova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
13.08.22 | Halbfinale | Julia Grabher | Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W60 San | Sandplatz | |
12.08.22 | Viertelfinale | Suzan Lamens | Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
11.08.22 | 3. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Malene Helgo | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
10.08.22 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
02.08.22 | 2. Runde | Lucia Cortez Llorca | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W60 San | Sandplatz | |
18.07.22 | 1. Runde | Barbora Krejcikova | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Hamburg | Sandplatz | |
17.07.22 | Qualifikation | Maria Lourdes Carle | Suzan Lamens | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
16.07.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Barbara Haas | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
08.07.22 | Viertelfinale | Quirine Lemoine | Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | W60 Amstelveen | Sandplatz | |
07.07.22 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Eva Vedder | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
06.07.22 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 7-66, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |||
30.06.22 | 2. Runde | Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | Suzan Lamens | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Den | Sandplatz | |
29.06.22 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Bente Spee | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
18.05.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Rebecca Sramkova | Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Paris | Sandplatz | |
16.05.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Maddison Inglis | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
30.04.22 | Halbfinale | Nikola Bartunkova | Suzan Lamens | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W60 Istanbul | Sandplatz | |
29.04.22 | Viertelfinale | Suzan Lamens | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
28.04.22 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Andreea Prisacariu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
27.04.22 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Berfu Cengiz | 7-5, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
07.04.22 | 2. Runde | Irina Maria Bara | Suzan Lamens | 6-0, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Bogota | Sandplatz | |
05.04.22 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Astra Sharma | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
03.04.22 | Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Emina Bektas | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
02.04.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
27.03.22 | Finale | Suzan Lamens | Ylena In-Albon | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Medellin | Sandplatz | |
26.03.22 | Halbfinale | Suzan Lamens | Barbara Gatica | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
25.03.22 | Viertelfinale | Suzan Lamens | Laura Pigossi | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
24.03.22 | 3. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Conny Perrin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
23.03.22 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
19.03.22 | Halbfinale | Paula Ormaechea | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Anapoima | Sandplatz | |
18.03.22 | Viertelfinale | Suzan Lamens | Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
17.03.22 | 3. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Irina Maria Bara | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
16.03.22 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Noelia Zeballos | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
01.09.21 | 1. Runde | Katarzyna Kawa | Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W60 Prague | Sandplatz | |
20.08.21 | 2. Runde | Alice Tubello | Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Oldenzaal | Sandplatz | |
18.08.21 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Eva Vedder | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
25.07.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Olivia Tjandramulia | Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W60 Versmold | Sandplatz | |
21.07.21 | 2. Runde | Anastasia Zolotareva | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | W25 Telavi | Sandplatz | |
18.07.21 | Finale | Suzan Lamens | Joanne Zuger | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Telavi | Sandplatz | |
17.07.21 | Halbfinale | Suzan Lamens | Sofia Shapatava | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
16.07.21 | Viertelfinale | Suzan Lamens | Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-1, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
15.07.21 | 3. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Sohyun Park | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
14.07.21 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
09.07.21 | Viertelfinale | Quirine Lemoine | Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | W60 Amstelveen | Sandplatz | |
08.07.21 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
07.07.21 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
01.07.21 | 2. Runde | Stephanie Wagner | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 The | Sandplatz | |
30.06.21 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Vivian Wolff | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
24.06.21 | 2. Runde | Julia Avdeeva | Suzan Lamens | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Alkmaar | Sandplatz | |
22.06.21 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Florentine Dekkers | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
15.06.21 | 1. Runde | Yue Yuan | Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Denain | Sandplatz | |
26.05.21 | 1. Runde | Patricija Spaka | Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Liepaja | Sandplatz | |
21.05.21 | Viertelfinale | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Platja | Sandplatz | |
20.05.21 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
19.05.21 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Mandy Minella | 7-5, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
18.05.21 | Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Mihaela Djakovic | 4-6, 7-5, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |||
17.05.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
16.05.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
09.05.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Tereza Mrdeza | Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W60+H La | Sandplatz | |
28.04.21 | 2. Runde | Yuliya Hatouka | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-73, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Oeiras | Sandplatz | |
27.04.21 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
20.04.21 | 1. Runde | Seone Mendez | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Oeiras | Sandplatz | |
19.04.21 | Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
18.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Maria Andre | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
16.04.21 | 3. Runde | Anhelina Kalinina | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W60 Oeiras | Sandplatz | |
16.04.21 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
14.04.21 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
12.04.21 | Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Paula Ormaechea | 6-0, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |||
11.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Mafalda Guedes | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
27.11.20 | Viertelfinale | Anastasia Zarycka | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Las | Sandplatz | |
26.11.20 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Malene Helgo | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
24.11.20 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Gabriela Ce | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
17.11.20 | Qualifikation | Anastasia Zarycka | Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Las | Sandplatz | |
16.11.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Helene Pellicano | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
15.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Maelys Bougrat | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
25.09.20 | Viertelfinale | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Prerov | Sandplatz | |
24.09.20 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Alexandra Cadantu | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
23.09.20 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Chantal Skamlova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
22.09.20 | Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Daria Lopatetskaya | 4-1, Daria Lopatetskaya - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
21.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Nikola Bartunkova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
13.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nikola Tomanova | Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Frydek | Sandplatz | |
11.09.20 | Viertelfinale | Oana Georgeta Simion | Suzan Lamens | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Prague | Sandplatz | |
10.09.20 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Ankita Raina | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
09.09.20 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Tereza Mrdeza | 6-3, 2-0, Tereza Mrdeza - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | |||
08.09.20 | Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
07.09.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Nicole Gadient | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
06.09.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Veronika Bokor | 6-1, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |||
26.08.20 | 1. Runde | Nastasja Mariana Schunk | Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Alkmaar | Sandplatz | |
21.08.20 | 1. Runde | Cagla Buyukakcay | Suzan Lamens | 7-63, 6-73, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz | |
21.08.20 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Charlotte Klasen | 0-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
19.08.20 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
18.08.20 | 1. Runde | Jule Niemeier | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
17.08.20 | 1. Runde | Yana Morderger | Suzan Lamens | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
07.08.20 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Arianne Hartono | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
06.08.20 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Ani Vangelova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
04.08.20 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Elena-Teodora Cadar | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
03.08.20 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Maryna Zanevska | 7-62, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
19.07.20 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Audrey Albie | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |||
18.07.20 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Manon Arcangioli | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
17.07.20 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Manon Leonard | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |||
15.07.20 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Anastasia Pribylova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
14.07.20 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Alice Tubello | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
12.07.20 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Estelle Cascino | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
10.07.20 | 1. Runde | Polina Leykina | Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |||
09.07.20 | 1. Runde | Alice Tubello | Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-74, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |||
02.03.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Eliessa Vanlangendonck | Suzan Lamens | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
01.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
26.02.20 | 1. Runde | Oleksandra Oliynykova | Suzan Lamens | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
20.02.20 | 2. Runde | Sapfo Sakellaridi | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
19.02.20 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Nina Stadler | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
09.10.19 | 1. Runde | Anna Danilina | Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Hilton | Sandplatz | |
02.10.19 | 1. Runde | Marina Melnikova | Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W60 Charleston | Sandplatz | |
01.10.19 | Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Alycia Parks | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |||
30.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Peyton Stearns | 5-7, 7-62, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |||
17.09.19 | 1. Runde | Vanda Lukacs | Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Podgorica | Sandplatz | |
16.09.19 | Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Marina Pavkovic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
06.09.19 | Viertelfinale | Jesika Maleckova | Suzan Lamens | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Prague | Sandplatz | |
05.09.19 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Anastasiya Komardina | 3-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
04.09.19 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Jana Jablonovska | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
03.09.19 | Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Polina Bakhmutkina | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
02.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Darina Precechtelova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
26.08.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Nikola Novotna | Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 0-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | W25 Prague | Sandplatz | |
16.08.19 | Viertelfinale | Cindy Burger | Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Oldenzaal | Sandplatz | |
15.08.19 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Annick Melgers | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
14.08.19 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Melis Sezer | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
08.08.19 | 2. Runde | Oceane Dodin | Suzan Lamens | 7-61, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Koksijde | Sandplatz | |
07.08.19 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Tamara Curovic | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
05.08.19 | Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |||
02.08.19 | Viertelfinale | Cindy Burger | Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | W15 Knokke | Sandplatz | |
01.08.19 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Vicky Van De Peer | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
30.07.19 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Catherine Chantraine | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
27.07.19 | Halbfinale | Malene Helgo | Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Sandelfjord | Sandplatz | |
26.07.19 | Viertelfinale | Suzan Lamens | Clara Tauson | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
25.07.19 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Vicky Van De Peer | 7-62, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
24.07.19 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Justyna Malatinska | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
21.07.19 | Finale | Suzan Lamens | Elena Malygina | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Parnu | Sandplatz | |
20.07.19 | Halbfinale | Suzan Lamens | Maria Tanasescu | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
19.07.19 | Viertelfinale | Suzan Lamens | Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
18.07.19 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
18.07.19 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Darja Semenistaja | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
05.07.19 | Viertelfinale | Arantxa Rus | Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Den | Sandplatz | |
04.07.19 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Marina Yudanov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
03.07.19 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Nadia Podoroska | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
30.06.19 | Finale | Suzan Lamens | Marina Yudanov | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Alkmaar | Sandplatz | |
29.06.19 | Halbfinale | Suzan Lamens | Eva Vedder | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
28.06.19 | Viertelfinale | Suzan Lamens | Mylene Halemai | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
27.06.19 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
26.06.19 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Verena Meliss | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |||
25.06.19 | Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Valentina Ivanov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
24.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Isabelle Haverlag | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
11.06.19 | 1. Runde | Federica Prati | Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Kaltenkirchen | Sandplatz | |
10.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Jennifer Wacker | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
10.06.19 | Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Nora Niedmers | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
30.08.18 | 2. Runde | Lara Salden | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Haren | Sandplatz | |
28.08.18 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Olga Helmi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
23.08.18 | 2. Runde | Marina Bassols Ribera | Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Rotterdam | Sandplatz | |
22.08.18 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Laura Heinrichs | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
14.08.18 | 1. Runde | Charlotte Roemer | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Oldenzaal | Sandplatz | |
06.08.18 | 1. Runde | Yana Morderger | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Koksijde | Sandplatz | |
05.08.18 | Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Marie Temin | 3-6, 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |||
04.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Pauline Demel | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
24.07.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna-Giulia Remondina | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Horb | Sandplatz | |
18.07.18 | 1. Runde | Lara Salden | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Brussels | Sandplatz | |
12.07.18 | 2. Runde | Dasha Ivanova | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Amstelveen | Sandplatz | |
11.07.18 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Andrea Renee Villarreal | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
05.07.18 | 2. Runde | Malene Helgo | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Den Haag | Sandplatz | |
03.07.18 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Dasha Ivanova | 7-64, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
27.06.18 | 1. Runde | Tamaryn Hendler | Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Alkmaar | Sandplatz | |
11.06.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Linda Puppendahl | Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Essen | Sandplatz | |
23.05.18 | 1. Runde | Anri Nagata | Suzan Lamens | 6-3, Suzan Lamens - aufgegeben | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz | |
16.05.18 | 1. Runde | Margaux Bovy | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz | |
24.04.18 | 1. Runde | Dia Evtimova | Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz | |
08.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Camilla Scala | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Tunis | Sandplatz | |
07.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Natalia Orlova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
03.04.18 | 1. Runde | Mallaurie Noel | Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Hammamet | Sandplatz | |
19.03.18 | Qualifikation | Justine Pysson | Suzan Lamens | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Le Havre | Sandplatz | |
18.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Schena Benamar | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |||
15.03.18 | 2. Runde | Emma Lene | Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Gonesse | Sandplatz | |
13.03.18 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Camilla Scala | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
27.02.18 | 1. Runde | Victoria Muntean | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz | |
22.02.18 | 2. Runde | Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | Suzan Lamens | 5-7, 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz | |
20.02.18 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
19.02.18 | Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Kristina Kozakova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
18.02.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Lisa-Maria Moser | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
22.09.17 | Viertelfinale | Clara Tauson | Suzan Lamens | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz | |
21.09.17 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Eunhye Lee | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |||
20.09.17 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Paula Prehn | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
13.09.17 | 1. Runde | Carolina Meligeni Alves | Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz | |
30.08.17 | 1. Runde | Meritxell Perera Ros | Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Schoonhoven | Sandplatz | |
24.08.17 | 2. Runde | Paula Ormaechea | Suzan Lamens | 6-0, 6-75, 7-62 | Spieldetails | Rotterdam | Sandplatz | |
22.08.17 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Jamie Jillissen | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
19.08.17 | Viertelfinale | Tayisiya Morderger | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Oldenzaal | Sandplatz | |
17.08.17 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
15.08.17 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Paula Ormaechea | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
07.08.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Vinciane Remy | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Koksijde | Sandplatz | |
07.08.17 | Qualifikation | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
03.08.17 | 2. Runde | Gaia Sanesi | Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Porto | Sandplatz | |
01.08.17 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Julie Gervais | 1-6, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
24.07.17 | Qualifikation | Aneta Kladivova | Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Horb | Sandplatz | |
24.07.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Marine Partaud | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
17.07.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Candace Olivia Pedro | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Brussels | Sandplatz | |
17.07.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Brandy Mina | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |||
17.07.17 | Qualifikation | Chelsea Vanhoutte | Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
14.07.17 | Viertelfinale | Ana Sofia Sanchez | Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Amstelveen | Sandplatz | |
13.07.17 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Dasha Ivanova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
12.07.17 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Natalie Proese | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
04.07.17 | 1. Runde | Merel Hoedt | Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Middelburg | Sandplatz | |
03.07.17 | Qualifikation | Amelie Intert | Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |||
03.07.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Dewi Dijkman | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
26.06.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Merel Hoedt | Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | De Haan | Sandplatz | |
21.06.17 | 1. Runde | Julyette Steur | Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Alkmaar | Sandplatz | |
22.05.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Zhuoma Ni Ma | Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz | |
11.09.16 | Finale | Chayenne Ewijk | Suzan Lamens | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Alphen aan | Sandplatz | |
10.09.16 | Halbfinale | Suzan Lamens | Julyette Steur | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
09.09.16 | Viertelfinale | Suzan Lamens | Eden Silva | 6-3, 6-72, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
07.09.16 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Mandy Wagemaker | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
05.09.16 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Gabriela Van De Graaf | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
01.09.16 | 2. Runde | Chiara Scholl | Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Schoonhoven | Sandplatz | |
31.08.16 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Phillis Vanenburg | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
29.08.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Shoval Fanani | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
29.08.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Margaux Bovy | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
29.08.16 | Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Myriam Gheziel | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
23.08.16 | 1. Runde | Julyette Steur | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Rotterdam | Sandplatz | |
18.08.16 | 2. Runde | Liza Lebedzeva | Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Oldenzaal | Sandplatz | |
16.08.16 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Margot Yerolymos | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
05.07.16 | 1. Runde | Julia Kimmelmann | Suzan Lamens | 6-75, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Amstelveen | Sandplatz | |
27.06.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Frances Altick | Suzan Lamens | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Middelburg | Sandplatz | |
22.06.16 | 1. Runde | Carolina Meligeni Alves | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Breda | Sandplatz | |
14.06.16 | 1. Runde | Anna Ozerova | Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Alkmaar | Sandplatz | |
16.11.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Alisa Rudenko | Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz | |
07.09.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Janine Hemmes | Suzan Lamens | Suzan Lamens - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | Alphen aan | Sandplatz | |
24.08.15 | 2. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Josephine Boualem | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Rotterdam | Sandplatz | |
24.08.15 | Viertelfinale | Valentini Grammatikopoulou | Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-74, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
24.08.15 | 1. Runde | Suzan Lamens | Katharina Hering | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
22.06.15 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sally Peers | Suzan Lamens | 0-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Breda | Sandplatz | |
22.06.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Suzan Lamens | Darina Mueller | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |