Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
Amstelveen live, $15K
Amstelveen | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.07.18 Finale |
Julia Rosenquist | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ida Jarlskog | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||
14.07.18 Halbfinale |
Julia Rosenquist | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Marina Yudanov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.07.18 Halbfinale |
Ida Jarlskog | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 68 | |||||
13.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Marina Yudanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dasha Ivanova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Julia Rosenquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Malene Helgo | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
13.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Ida Jarlskog | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petra Januskova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Valentina Ivanov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 66 | |||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Marina Yudanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yukina Saigo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Petra Januskova | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 5 | |||
Karin Kennel Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Suzan Lamens | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Julia Rosenquist | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Eliessa Vanlangendonck Aufgabe | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Ida Jarlskog | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eva Vedder | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Karregat | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
12.07.18 2. Runde |
Valentina Ivanov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Cemre Anil | 0 | 5 | 65 | ||||||
10.07.18 1. Runde |
Marina Yudanov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Natalia Siedliska | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
10.07.18 1. Runde |
Cemre Anil | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Josephine Boualem | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
10.07.18 1. Runde |
Ida Jarlskog | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lisa Ponomar | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
10.07.18 1. Runde |
Dominique Karregat | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Cristina Adamescu Aufgabe | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.18 1. Runde |
Karin Kennel | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Amelie Intert | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.07.18 1. Runde |
Petra Januskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Chehoudi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
11.07.18 1. Runde |
Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anette Munozova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.18 1. Runde |
Yukina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.18 1. Runde |
Julia Rosenquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marlies Szupper | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
11.07.18 1. Runde |
Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Noa Liauw A Fong | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.18 1. Runde |
Malene Helgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katja Milas | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
11.07.18 1. Runde |
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Kelia Le Bihan | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
11.07.18 1. Runde |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Renee Villarreal | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
11.07.18 1. Runde |
Eva Vedder | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Emily Appleton | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
11.07.18 1. Runde |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriella Mujan | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
11.07.18 1. Runde |
Valentina Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olympe Lancelot | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
09.07.18 Qualifikation |
Julia Rosenquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kylie Collins | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.07.18 Qualifikation |
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nynke Hamburg | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
09.07.18 Qualifikation |
Kelia Le Bihan | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Oliwia Szymczuch | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
09.07.18 Qualifikation |
Diana Chehoudi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Demel | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
09.07.18 Qualifikation |
Noa Liauw A Fong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annick Melgers | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
09.07.18 Qualifikation |
Olympe Lancelot | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Perla Nieuwboer | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
09.07.18 Qualifikation |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Caroline Ilowska | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.07.18 Qualifikation |
Valentina Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katja Milas | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Katja Milas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cato Tangkau | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Julia Rosenquist | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Polina Gubina | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Oliwia Szymczuch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brindtha Ramasamy | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Cassandre Thebault | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Annick Melgers | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Donnaroza Gouvernante | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kelia Le Bihan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siobhan Anderson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Perla Nieuwboer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anna Ozerova | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Caroline Ilowska | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Sophia Derivan | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Diana Chehoudi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sem Wensveen | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Pauline Demel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bo Luttikhuis | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Noa Liauw A Fong | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nataliya Pogribnyak | 1 | 75 | 1 | 3 | |||||
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Olympe Lancelot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marian Jade Capadocia | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sandy Callios | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kylie Collins | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Aurelia Scotti | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Valentina Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Lampla | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Nynke Hamburg | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chanel Janssen | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Katja Milas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Axyanova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Marian Jade Capadocia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Gomez | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Cassandre Thebault | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dorthea Faa Hviding | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nataliya Pogribnyak | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Vivien Sandberg | 1 | 6 | 1 | 610 | |||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sem Wensveen | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sophia Grippo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kelia Le Bihan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Annick Verhaar | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sandy Callios | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sanne Jansen | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Perla Nieuwboer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teodora Djordjevic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Donnaroza Gouvernante | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aurora Urso | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Chanel Janssen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jenna Dean | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Caroline Ilowska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Scarlett - Rebecca Alhorn | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Diana Chehoudi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charlotte Van Diemen | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Pauline Demel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Femke Van Diemen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Brindtha Ramasamy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paula Prehn | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Noa Liauw A Fong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Maria Aurelia Scotti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Regina Husak | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Olympe Lancelot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karly Olson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Polina Gubina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kylie Collins | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Dainah Cameron | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Valentina Ivanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Reza Timmerman | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Sophia Derivan | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Maelys Bougrat | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Siobhan Anderson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Antoniou | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Amstelveen | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
09.07.18 Finale |
Marlies Szupper/Eva Vedder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emily Appleton/Dasha Ivanova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.07.18 Halbfinale |
Marlies Szupper/Eva Vedder | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Ida Jarlskog/Julia Rosenquist | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | |||||
09.07.18 Halbfinale |
Emily Appleton/Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marian Jade Capadocia/Andrea Renee Villarreal | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
09.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Ida Jarlskog/Julia Rosenquist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominique Karregat/Marina Yudanov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Marlies Szupper/Eva Vedder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Ponomar/Yukina Saigo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Marian Jade Capadocia/Andrea Renee Villarreal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cristina Adamescu/Cemre Anil | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
09.07.18 Viertelfinale |
Emily Appleton/Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noa Liauw A Fong/Stephanie Judith Visscher | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
09.07.18 1. Runde |
Cristina Adamescu/Cemre Anil | 1 | def. | ||||||
Dorthea Faa Hviding/Brindtha Ramasamy | 0 | ||||||||
09.07.18 1. Runde |
Ida Jarlskog/Julia Rosenquist | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Katja Milas/Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
09.07.18 1. Runde |
Marlies Szupper/Eva Vedder | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Caroline Ilowska/Natalia Siedliska | 0 | ||||||||
09.07.18 1. Runde |
Dominique Karregat/Marina Yudanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Suzan Lamens/Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
09.07.18 1. Runde |
Marian Jade Capadocia/Andrea Renee Villarreal | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Katerina Antoniou/Annick Verhaar | 0 | 0 | 64 | ||||||
09.07.18 1. Runde |
Noa Liauw A Fong/Stephanie Judith Visscher | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karly Olson/Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
09.07.18 1. Runde |
Emily Appleton/Dasha Ivanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Anette Munozova | 0 | 0 | 1 |