Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Andrej Martin 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez 0 4 4
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 4 2
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Francisco Cerundolo 2 4 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 6 4 2
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Mariano Navone 0 2 2
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Erik Crepaldi 2 7 6
Miljan Zekic 0 61 3
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 0 3 3
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Arnaud Bovy 1 6 1 3
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun Aufgabe 0 3 6 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Villena Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Marco Trungelliti 2 6 6
Lamine Ouahab 0 3 0
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 7
Mathieu Perchicot 0 4 5
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 4 6 6
Pedro Cachin 1 6 4 3
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.20
Novak Djokovic 2 6 7
Alexander Zverev 0 3 64
20.11.20
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 3 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Orlando Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Dmitry Popko 0 0 3
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 1 4 75 1
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Christopher Eubanks 2 5 7 6
Denis Kudla 1 7 63 3
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 7
Mackenzie Mcdonald 0 3 68
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Ortisei Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6
Federico Gaio 0 63 3
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Alexandre Muller 2 6 7 7
Illya Marchenko 1 75 66 5
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Ilya Ivashka 2 7 7
Tomas Machac 0 64 65
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6 6
Julian Lenz 1 76 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia W15 Haabneeme Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Daniela Vismane 2 7 6
Weronika Baszak 0 63 4
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 2 4
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Ulrikke Eikeri 0 4 3
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 2 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 3 4
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Lulu Sun 2 5 6 6
Jasmine Conway 1 7 2 2
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 0 0
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 7 7
Giulia Morlet 0 64 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W25 Las Palmas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Anastasia Zarycka 0 2 3
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 1 4
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Mayar Sherif 2 7 6
Lara Salden 0 5 3
20.11.20
Viertelfinale
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.20
Halbfinale
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 3 6 10
Rafael Matos/Joao Menezes 1 6 3 5
20.11.20
Halbfinale
Sergio Martos Gornes/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 6
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt M15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.20
Halbfinale
Siddhant Banthia/Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat/Kelsey Stevenson 0 3 4
20.11.20
Halbfinale
Aldin Setkic/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo/Niels Visker 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain M15 Villena Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.20
Halbfinale
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral 2 5 6 10
Carlos Sanchez Jover/Pedro Vives Marcos 1 7 3 7
20.11.20
Halbfinale
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao/Georgii Kravchenko 0 4 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom London Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.20
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 6
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos Aufgabe 0 6
20.11.20
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 2 6 6 10
John Peers/Michael Venus 1 72 3 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Orlando Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.20
Halbfinale
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 7
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 0 3 5
20.11.20
Halbfinale
Mitchell Krueger/Jack Withrow 2 0 6 10
Hans Hach Verdugo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 6 1 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Ortisei Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.20
Halbfinale
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 3 7 10
Maxime Cressy/Arthur Rinderknech 1 6 63 5
20.11.20
Halbfinale
Andre Begemann/Albano Olivetti 2 7 6
Francesco Forti/Federico Gaio 0 63 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Estonia W15 Haabneeme Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.20
Halbfinale
Justina Mikulskyte/Lexie Stevens 2 5 6 10
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Ulrikke Eikeri 1 7 3 6
20.11.20
Halbfinale
Emily Appleton/Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova/Elena Malygina 0 1 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm El Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.20
Halbfinale
Elina Avanesyan/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Larisa Bekmetova/Saumya Vig 0 2 1
20.11.20
Halbfinale
Michaela Bayerlova/Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Navarro Oliva/Anna Ulyashchenko 0 4 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W25 Las Palmas Satz 1 2 3 4 5
20.11.20
Halbfinale
Lara Salden/Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani/Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 1 1
20.11.20
Halbfinale
Suzan Lamens/Eva Vedder 2 7 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia/Despina Papamichail 0 64 2
<