Tennis Ergebnisse Live & Tennis Statistiken

Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Acapulco Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Richard Berankis 2 3 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo 1 6 1 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denis Kudla 2 6 3 6
Brayden Schnur 1 3 6 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6
Luis Patino 0 3 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taro Daniel 2 6 4 6
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 1 1 6 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kevin King 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Bublik 2 6 1 6
Michael Mmoh 1 4 6 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 6
Juan Hernandez Serrano 0 0 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Rasen Australia Australia F1 (Renmark) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Barclay 2 6 7 6
Jayden Court 1 73 5 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marlino Pascual 2 6 6
Matthew Kouznetsov 0 1 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Brian Tran 2 6 6
John Hu 0 3 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Bryn Nahrung 0 1 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jason Taylor 2 6 6
Joshua Tran 0 4 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Taylor 2 7 6
Hamish Youl 0 64 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Poric (1996) 2 3 6 6
Stefan Bianchet 1 6 0 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Winter Meagher 2 5 7 6
Feda Bilic 1 7 64 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sam Longhurst 2 4 7 7
Louis Clark 1 6 6 6
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matthew Leffler 2 6 6
Mustafa Ibraimi 0 3 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mislav Bosnjak 2 6 6
William Ma 0 1 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Blazo N Djurovic 2 7 6 7
Corey Gaal 1 65 78 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stephen Kaldawi 2 6 6
Cihan Akay 0 2 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucas Vuradin 2 6 6
Michael Commings 0 2 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Omar Fields 2 6 6
Danny Ha 0 2 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kody Pearson 2 5 6 6
Arjun Mehrotra 1 7 4 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bosko Novakovic 2 7 6
Rhys Kelly 0 64 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 7 3 6
Yani Kimon Doumanis 1 5 6 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Jovanovski 2 6 4 6
James Ibrahim 1 4 6 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 7 7
Zac Osborne 1 72 64 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Erik Holt-Crossman 2 6 1 6
Joshua Charlton 1 4 6 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chase Ferguson 2 6 6
Hamish Crawford 0 2 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
David Abfalter 2 6 6
Ryan Samaras 0 1 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rhys Searant 2 4 6 7
Daniel Kouznetsov 1 6 2 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patrick Harper 2 4 7 7
Mason Naumovski 1 6 68 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sam Oster 2 3 6 6
Callum Gale 1 6 2 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cade Birrell 2 6 7 6
Lex Abram 1 74 63 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chen Dong 2 6 6
Kevin Cheruiyot 0 1 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Timmy Karpinski 2 6 6
Alex Liron 0 3 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jacob Sullivan 2 6 6
Danut Cuc 0 4 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 2 6 7
Patrick Rynsaardt 0 4 64
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edward Vo 2 5 6 6
Genki Yoshida 1 7 2 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Bergamo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 7
Lorenzo Sonego 0 3 62
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6 6
Jurgen Zopp 1 3 75 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Sao Paulo Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Nedelko 1 7 5 2
Joao Souza Aufgabe 0 6 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roberto Quiroz 2 4 6 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 6 2 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 4 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 7
Fernando Yamacita 0 1 64
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 6
Tommy Robredo 0 65 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Joao Domingues 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 2 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pedro Cachin 1 7 3 4
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava Aufgabe 0 6 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Delray Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Peter Gojowczyk 2 7 6
Steve Johnson 0 63 3
24.02.18
Viertelfinale
Frances Tiafoe 2 5 6 6
Hyeon Chung 1 7 4 4
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Frances Tiafoe 2 7 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Blaz Kavcic 1 2 6 4
Sumit Nagal Aufgabe 0 6 2 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6
Lukas Lacko 0 4 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Viktor Galovic 0 4 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 7
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 3 64
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuki Bhambri 2 6 6
Ivan Dodig 0 2 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Rajeev Ram 0 2 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Matthias Bachinger 0 4 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Marcel Granollers 0 3 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F6 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Germain Gigounon 0 61 3
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Tom Jomby 0 4 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Egypt F7 (Sharm Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Guido Marson 1 w/o
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Greece Greece F1 (Heraklion) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeremy Sonkin 2 7 6
Gennaro Orazzo 0 5 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Michalis Kostikoglou 0 0 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Athanasios Bilis 2 6 4 7
Yusei Fukuoka 1 1 6 63
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Etcheverry 2 6 6
Pietro Romeo Scomparin 0 2 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Loick Bruandet 2 6 6
Ioannis Marios Kokkinakis 0 0 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Athanassios Manekas 2 6 6
Odysseas Menexelis 0 1 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Rudy Richter 0 3 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ruben Konings 2 6 6
Cameron Price 0 1 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Boris Beumer 2 6 6
Charlie Emhardt 0 1 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
George Galenianos 2 6 6
Mario Salinger 0 0 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreas Anastasis Lavdas 2 6 6
Marios Stavropoulos 0 0 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Slavic 2 1 6 7
Filip Kucbel 1 6 3 64
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastiano Mahoro Zorzi 2 6 5 6
Marvin Schramm 1 2 7 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Athanasios Spyropoulos 2 6 7
Marko Vejnovic 0 1 64
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fragiskos Selepes 2 6 6
Panagiotis Ioannis Tsedemes 0 2 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Polychronios Taxiarchou 2 7 7
Manos Christofakakis 0 5 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz India India F1 (Bhubneswar) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tyler Hochwalt 2 6 6
Kabir Hans 0 1 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vijayant Malik 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 3 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 2 6 6
Pratyush Mohanty 0 0 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy 2 7 7
Anurag Nenwani 0 5 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jarryd Woog 2 5 6 7
Harris Trismen 1 7 3 68
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Amarnath Arora 0 3 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicholas Bybel 2 7 6
Alex Solanki 0 62 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Stefan Skadarka 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 2 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hardeep Singh Sandhu 2 7 6
Siva Deep Kosaraju 0 5 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 2 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ankit Chopra 2 6 3 7
Lluis Dolz 1 3 6 64
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasisht Cheruku 2 7 3 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 1 64 6 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Abhinansu Borthakur 2 6 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 3 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paramveer Singh Bajwa 2 6 7
Abhishek Gaur 0 2 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dhruv Sunish 2 6 6
Jatin Dahiya 0 3 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dhakshineswar Suresh 2 7 6
Shahbaaz Khan 0 5 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marinko Matosevic 2 7 7
Luke Bambridge 0 5 63
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikala Scholtz 2 6 6
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 0 3 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
Purav Raja 0 2 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 7 7
Ante Pavic 1 71 65 64
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mitchell Krueger 2 7 7
Brandon Nakashima 0 67 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcos Giron 2 6 6
Boris Kozlov 0 2 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evan Song 2 6 6
Jan Choinski 0 0 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy Italy F1 (Trento) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Walter Trusendi 2 6 6
Manuel Bernard 0 2 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wilson Leite 2 1 6 6
Nicola Vidal 1 6 0 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roberto Marcora 2 6 7
Marcus Mansson 0 1 64
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 7 6
Mattia Bernardi 0 62 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Romain Barbosa 2 6 6
Federico Bertuccioli 0 2 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Alexander Wolfschmidt 0 0 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 2 6 6
Louroi Martinez 0 4 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Pasquale De Giorgio 0 1 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 2 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Corrado Summaria 2 7 3 6
Benjamin Pietri 1 63 6 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Florent Bax 0 2 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 6
Filippo Borella 0 4 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Davide Ferrarolli 0 1 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 7
Nicola Ghedin 0 3 62
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Gianluca Di Nicola 0 3 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mattia Frinzi 2 0 6 7
Marco Bortolotti 1 6 3 5
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F2 (Shymkent) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Finale
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 5 7
Sanjar Fayziev 1 2 7 66
Herren EINZELSPIELE Teppich Japan Kyoto Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Halbfinale
John Millman 2 6 6
Blake Ellis 0 3 4
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Jordan Thompson 2 3 7 6
Tim Puetz 1 6 5 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Morelos Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Finale
Dennis Novikov 2 6 6
Christian Garin 0 4 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Marseille Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Lucas Pouille 2 6 7
Ilya Ivashka 0 3 66
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Karen Khachanov 2 6 6
Tomas Berdych 0 3 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F1 (Vale Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 3 6 6
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 1 6 3 2
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Tiago Cacao 2 6 4 6
Yannick Mertens 1 3 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Portugal Portugal F2 (Faro) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Jorge Hernando-Ruano 2 6 6
Cedric Rechenmann 0 0 3
24.02.18
Jose-Ricardo Nunes 2 6 6
Dorian Kos 0 4 3
24.02.18
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Shuhei Ohtani 0 1 1
24.02.18
Francisco Dias 2 7 6
Antoine Walch 0 66 2
24.02.18
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 1 7 2 2
Bernardo Serra Vieira Aufgabe 0 5 6 3
24.02.18
Diego-Jose Manrique-Velazquez 2 6 6
Thomas George Brun 0 0 2
24.02.18
Fernando Bogajo 2 6 7
Leonard Von Hindte 0 2 5
24.02.18
Alban Meuffels 2 6 3 6
Pedro Graca 1 1 6 1
24.02.18
Quentin Gueydan 2 7 6
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 0 64 1
24.02.18
Tony Bourcet 2 6 6
Miguel Gomes 0 4 2
24.02.18
Paul Cayre 2 6 6
Jose Maria D'Orey 0 1 2
24.02.18
Vullnet Tashi 2 4 6 6
Sandro Kopp 1 6 0 1
24.02.18
Yankel Zemel 2 6 6
Ignacio Paramio 0 1 0
24.02.18
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 7
Joao Giannella 0 2 5
24.02.18
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 6 7
Mikael Riondy 0 2 62
24.02.18
Nuno Carmelo 2 6 4 6
Aleksandar Tomas 1 3 6 2
24.02.18
Vital Flurin Leuch 2 6 6
Yahfar Dris Ahmed 0 0 1
24.02.18
Faustino Arrogante-De Lanuza 2 6 1 6
Egill Sigurdsson 1 1 6 2
24.02.18
Joel Cannell 2 6 6
Siim Troost 0 3 3
24.02.18
Bart Van Den Berg 2 6 6
Duarte Nuno Teixeira 0 1 0
24.02.18
Vincent Verpeaux 2 6 6
Bastien Kolly 0 4 2
24.02.18
Miguel Vallejo 1 6 5
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto Aufgabe 0 2 4
24.02.18
Joao Antonio 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 2 2
24.02.18
Mick Veldheer 2 7 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 66 3
24.02.18
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Pedro Brandao 0 0 0
24.02.18
Jose Juarez Caro 2 6 6
Bernardo Lemos Gomes 0 1 2
24.02.18
Joao Graca 2 6 6
Alex Briceno Lillo 0 0 0
24.02.18
Jonathan Morr 2 6 6
Mateo Villa 0 3 2
24.02.18
Tim Van Der Horst 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Gaioli 0 2 0
24.02.18
Noel Kunz 2 6 6
Vuk Trbojevic 0 1 1
24.02.18
Daniil Testa 2 6 6
Afonso Matias 0 3 4
24.02.18
Santiago Hinojosa 2 7 4 6
Danail Banov 1 65 6 1
24.02.18
Martim Leote Prata 2 7 3 6
Guillaume Dermiens 1 5 6 4
24.02.18
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
Guilherme Sousa Severin 0 0 3
24.02.18
Grigoriy Korobeynikov 2 6 6
Jesse Paul Krattiger 0 1 3
24.02.18
Daniel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Bernardo Gandara 0 1 3
24.02.18
Antonio Pruner Neto 2 6 6
Alejandro Sedeno Nieto 0 3 4
24.02.18
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Maxence Broville 0 3 2
24.02.18
Daniel Batista 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 2 2
24.02.18
Afonso Portugal 2 6 7
Pelle Boerma 0 1 62
24.02.18
Rafael Tosetto 2 6 6
Nino Portales 0 2 1
24.02.18
Azael Azael 2 6 6
Pedro Henrique Batistella 0 1 4
24.02.18
Maximiliano Roman Mayorga 2 6 6
Takahiro Kubo 0 2 4
24.02.18
Evan Morgan 2 3 6 6
Valentin Salomon 1 6 3 4
24.02.18
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 2 7 6
Francesco Denicoloi 0 5 1
24.02.18
Illia Stoliar 2 6 6
Pedro Alves (POR) 0 1 4
24.02.18
Nikolaj Talimaa 2 5 6 6
Mikar Fisher 1 7 2 4
24.02.18
Jordan Chiu 2 6 6
Stefan Borms 0 1 1
24.02.18
Hien Quang Hien Pham 2 6 6
Andre Rodeia 0 2 4
24.02.18
Sean Collins 2 6 6
Christopher Chien 0 2 1
24.02.18
Gianmarco Amatiste 2 5 6 6
Tomas Anacleto 1 7 0 0
24.02.18
Francisco Perez Bascon 2 6 6
Patrik Hartmeier 0 4 4
24.02.18
Diego Augusto Barreto Sanchez 2 6 4 6
Alvaro Blanco Damea 1 0 6 0
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Uruguay Punta Del Este Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Dario Acosta 0 3 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Carlos Saez 2 1 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 1 6 2 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Agamenone 2 7 1 6
Yshai Oliel 1 63 6 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rodrigo Arus 2 6 3 6
William Wibmer 1 3 6 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 3 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 3 6
Gonzalo Lama 1 5 6 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matias Franco Descotte 2 7 6
Gonzalo Bancalari 0 65 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 6
Agustin Velotti 0 65 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 1 3 74 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 6 4 6
Ignacio Carou 1 3 6 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liam Caruana 2 7 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 5 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 4 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Qatar Qatar F1 (Doha) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Constantin Christ 2 6 4 6
Mohamed Adnaoui 1 1 6 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Mannapov 1 4 6 2
Thomas Pura Aufgabe 0 6 4 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Curtis Clarke 2 7 6
Aydan Gomez Osorio 0 63 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Justin Butsch 2 6 6
Hamad Nawaf 0 0 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marco Brugnerotto 2 6 6
Erik Helin 0 0 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sam Taylor 2 6 6
Pooyan Shateri 0 0 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sid Donarski 2 7 7
Eric Ahren Moonga 0 68 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jannik Rother 2 6 6
Jannik Roettlingsberger 0 2 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Cozma 1 6 5
Lorenzo Gobet Aufgabe 0 3 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuri Khachatryan 2 6 6
Mohammed Abdulla 0 1 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hristo Valeov 2 6 4 6
Juan David Ramirez 1 2 6 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Rio de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 7
Fabio Fognini 0 1 5
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 7 6
Nicolas Jarry 0 5 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Russia Russia F1 (Moscow) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergey Betov 2 6 6
Tikhon Markov 0 2 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dmitry Surchenko 2 6 6 6
Rafik Terzyan 1 74 4 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mihail Khaldeev 2 7 7
Artem Strokan 0 5 64
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vladimir Korolev 2 7 6
Stepan Beresnev 0 61 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 3 6 6
Dmitry Myagkov 1 6 3 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Mishin 2 6 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 3 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Philipp Klimov 2 6 6
Artem Kukharenko 0 3 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gary Kushnirovich 2 6 6
Artem Starikov 0 3 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 4 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Kalinin 2 6 6
Oleg Besednikov 0 2 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
Roman Kudryashov 0 2 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6 7
Ivan Liutarevich 1 3 76 65
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Aleksandr Malyshev 0 3 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 7
Maxim Geraskin 0 2 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bulat Galiev 2 6 6
Roman Blokhin 0 2 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Ponomarenko 2 2 6 6
Alexey Baryshev 1 6 2 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F7 (Jerba) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 4 2
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz 0 3 4
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia Tunisia F8 (Jerba) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Esteban Bruna 2 4 6 6
Edgar Jeanmougin 1 6 1 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Kossek 2 6 7
Michael Kerschbaumer 0 4 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6 7
Patric Prinoth 1 0 74 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Joseph Gray 0 0 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edoardo Sardella 2 6 6
Erwin Troebinger 0 4 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonas Ciechi 2 1 6 7
Matteo Maria Sperati 1 6 3 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arthur Reymond 2 6 6
Leonardo Dell'Ospedale 0 2 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicolas Bruna 2 6 6 6
Kento Tagashira 1 3 77 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 2 6 6
Ahmed Mouhan 0 3 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 2 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
len Schouten 2 6 4 6
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 1 4 6 3
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Turkey F7 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 2 3
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 1 76 2 2
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Turkey Turkey F8 (Antalya) Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ken Onoda 2 6 6
Ruben Busch 0 2 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Jose Roda 0 1 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paolo Dagnino 2 6 6
Maximilian Kendler 0 0 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franco Capalbo 2 7 6
Calin Manda 0 65 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julian Bradley 2 7 6
Zlatan Palazov 0 68 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christian Samuelsson 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 2 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Igor Solomatin 2 6 6
Noah Prehn 0 3 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Alan Bzarov 0 0 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Artur Kulibaba 0 1 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Arnaud Jolivier 0 1 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sergio Barranco 2 6 6
Nabi Kustepe 0 0 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Gabriel Schlatter 0 0 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Facundo Yunis 0 1 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Yasin Berk Cebeci 0 0 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ioannis Papounidis 2 6 6
Sreten Spasic 0 2 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 7
Duilio Beretta 0 3 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Nico Mertens 0 2 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mert Celik 1 w/o
Alexander Shevchenko 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jurgen Briand 2 6 6
Keisuke Yagi 0 2 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 7 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 1 74 5 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6 6
Yutaro Matsuzaki 1 73 2 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Jeff Guerrero 0 0 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matteo Masala 2 6 6
Osmancan Soyler 0 2 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kyle Lok Yin Tang 2 6 6
Bastien Baudin 0 0 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Teoman Celik 2 6 1 6
Lucas Leivo 1 3 6 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ryuki Matsuda 2 6 6
Alexandros Dinopoulos 0 2 1
Herren EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Japan Yokohama Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Teppei Uesugi 0 0 3
24.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Sho Katayama 0 3 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Takuto Niki 2 3 7 7
N.Sriram Balaji 1 6 62 5
24.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 7 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 5 3
24.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daniel Nguyen 2 4 7 6
Yuta Shimizu 1 6 5 2
24.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6 6
Takuto Niki 1 76 3 3
24.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 1 6 1 4
24.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Masamichi Imamura 2 6 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 1 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Teppei Uesugi 2 6 6 7
Kengo Sasaki 1 2 75 63
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Acapulco Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Olga Ianchuk 0 2 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olivia Rogowska 2 7 2 7
Arantxa Parra-Santonja 1 5 6 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amandine Hesse 2 6 2 7
Dalila Jakupovic 1 2 6 62
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 1 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 4 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rebecca Peterson 2 7 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 5 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carol Zhao 2 5 6 6
Giuliana Olmos 1 7 0 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jasmine Paolini 2 3 6 6
Daniela Seguel 1 6 3 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jamie Loeb 1 6 1
Bibiane Schoofs Aufgabe 0 1 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 0 1 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 1 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Emina Bektas 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Germany Altenkirchen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Harriet Dart 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 0 3
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Karolina Muchova 1 3
Maryna Zanevska Aufgabe 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Anita Gavran 0 1 0
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 7 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 5 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Buczynska 2 6 6
Alisa Grachova 0 0 3
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 0 6 6
Nina Potocnik 1 6 2 3
24.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Paula Prehn 0 1 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anri Nagata 2 6 6
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper 0 1 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrijana Stoilkovic 2 7 6
Ema Bolebruchova 0 5 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 2 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dainah Cameron 2 6 6
Nataliya Pogribnyak 0 2 3
24.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julie Ball 2 6 6
Nasty Surkova 0 2 4
24.02.18
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Stankovic 2 3 7 6
Milica Vujovic 1 6 5 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Curitiba Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Mariana Duque-Marino 0 3 3
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Tamara Zidansek 2 5 7 6
Julia Grabher 1 7 65 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Finale
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Darya Kasatkina 0 4 0
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Tunisia Hammamet Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Anastasia Grymalska 0 4 3
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino 0 3 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Elba Kasum 0 2 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Greece Heraklion Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu 2 6 6
Evaggelia Kokkinaki 0 2 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Stosic 2 6 6
Katerina Antoniou 0 4 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Evgenia Kokkinaki 2 6 7
Lana Brezanin 0 3 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Donnaroza Gouvernante 2 6 6
Magda Tomazani 0 1 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Domenika Turkovic 2 6 7
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu 0 1 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mia Mijatovic 2 6 6
Maria Marnellou 0 0 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 1 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tina Vlajic 2 6 6
Dejana Milenkovic 0 3 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marija Leko 2 3 6 6
Harris Caldwell 1 6 3 4
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Hungary Budapest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Dominika Cibulkova 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 3 2
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 4 2
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Indian Wells Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Errani 2 6 6
Danielle Lao 0 4 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naomi Broady 2 6 6
Lauren Marker 0 3 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 1 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Boserup 2 6 6
Ingrid Neel 0 1 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Julia Elbaba 0 0 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Duval 2 6 7
Pamela Montez 0 3 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Sophie Chang 0 3 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Louisa Chirico 1 4
Tori Kinard Aufgabe 0 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Claire Liu 2 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova 0 4 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 1 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 4 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 0 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France Macon Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amandine Cazeaux 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 3 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lou Brouleau 2 6 7
Coralie Garrigues 0 3 62
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fiona Codino 2 7 4 6
Sihem Bellahouel 1 63 6 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fiona Gervais 2 6 7
Dominique Meyer 0 2 64
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amy Bowtell 2 6 7
Pauline Courcoux 0 1 67
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kanika Vaidya 2 7 6
Rania Azziz 0 5 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naima Karamoko 2 7 6
Ellie Tsimbilakis 0 62 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 3 6 6
Anna Popescu 1 6 4 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Marie Cerezo 0 3 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniela Vismane 1 6 2
Flavie Brugnone Aufgabe 0 1 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carole Monnet 2 4 6 6
Pauline Wuarin 1 6 3 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Maneva Rakotomalala 0 2 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mathilde Dury 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 2 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Juline Fayard 0 4 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elsa Jacquemot 2 7 6
Aline Thommen 0 5 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karine Marion Job 2 6 7
Sandy Marti 0 3 610
Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain Palmanova Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Fusinato 2 6 6
Alba Luna 0 0 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Claudia Cianci 2 6 6
Maria Verdu Gonzalez 0 1 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chisa Hosonuma 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 1 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Lee 2 6 6
Cristina Mayorova Bakhtina 0 2 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beatrice Kight 2 6 6
Andanin Vilas 0 3 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 3 6
Isabella Harvison 1 1 6 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shahar Biran 2 6 6
Paula Font De La Rica 0 1 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Mariana Caicedo Mora 0 1 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Margherita Brufani 0 1 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Tuva Wallin 0 4 1
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Seone Mendez 2 3 7 6
Ines Ibbou 1 6 5 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Dami Edibson Messiah 0 1 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Esteve Mendez 2 6 6
Nelly Mezan 0 2 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Ella Taylor 0 4 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Sina Haas 0 4 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Svenja Ochsner 1 w/o
Sonya Latycheva 0
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 3 7
Alexandra Perper 1 1 6 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 2 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Hikari Osaki 0 1 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luminita Tutunaru 2 6 6
Camilla Mitolo 0 1 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 6 6
Marta Tugores Petrus 0 1 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daniella Medvedeva 2 6 6
Valerie Litzell 0 0 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sophia Intert 2 6 7
Emma Stauber 0 2 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ines Benito 2 6 6
Alexandra Hincu 0 1 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Petrovic 2 6 6
Gloria Alogo Piqueras 0 4 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Mironova 2 6 6
Paloma Perez Bota 0 1 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 6 6
Isabella Tabb Hartman 0 0 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Ryshchina 2 6 4 6
Paula Ortega Redondo 1 4 6 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams 2 6 6
Lia Haas 0 1 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alejandra Ferrer Rodriguez 2 6 6
Yvette Erika Krauss 0 4 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carmen Garri Murcia 2 6 7
Milan Krish 0 1 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marne Dercksen 2 6 6
Vimbai Heidi Moyo 0 1 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luniuska Delgado 2 6 6
Mathilda Malm 0 0 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chloe Hamlin 2 6 6
Alma Johansson 0 2 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Australia Perth Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Finale
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 7
Myrtille Georges 0 2 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Rancho Santa Fe Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Kurumi Nara 2 6 2 6
Ann Li 1 4 6 1
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Asia Muhammad 2 6 2 7
Sachia Vickery 1 2 6 5
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt Sharm El Sheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Britt Geukens 2 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 4 1
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Iga Swiatek 2 3 6 6
Valeriya Solovyeva 1 6 2 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bojana Klincov 2 5 6 6
Alexandra Karamanoleva 1 7 4 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Linda Sevcikova 2 6 6
Cecilia Pattacini 0 4 3
Damen EINZELSPIELE Teppich Italy Solarino Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Finale
Michaella Krajicek 2 6 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 3 2
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Michaella Krajicek 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 1 2
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Martina Forcisi 0 0 2
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Monika Kilnarova 2 7 2 7
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 1 5 6 67
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jennifer Timotin 2 6 6
Ginevra Chiara 0 0 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olivia Kapp 2 4 6 6
Michela Xibilia 1 6 4 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ilaria Sposetti 2 6 6
Matilde Rossetti 0 0 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Viglianisi 2 6 7
Elena Di Battista 0 0 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taro Keens 2 3 6 6
Aimee Tarun 1 6 0 4
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alessia Truden 2 6 6
Maria Francesca Gallodoro 0 1 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Paterno 2 6 6
Beatrice Bongiovanni 0 4 1
Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz China Xiamen Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 2 6 6
Lixin Wang 0 1 0
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Jiahe Cai 0 0 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chenchen Feng 2 6 7
Yuping Wang 0 2 5
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jiatian Qi 2 6 6
Zi Yi Wang 0 1 1
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ziyi Yang 2 6 6
Zhou Mingjun 0 3 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yue Yu (2000) 2 6 6
Jiayun Zhu 0 2 3
24.02.18
1. Runde Qualifikation
Le Zhao 2 7 6
Pinyi Zuo 0 5 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Italy Bergamo Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Finale
Scott Clayton/Jonny O'Mara 2 5 6 15
Laurynas Grigelis/Alessandro Motti 1 7 3 13
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz USA Delray Beach Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Jack Sock/Jack Withrow 2 6 7 10
Ben Mclachlan/Hugo Nys 1 73 64 4
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith 2 7 2 10
Matthew Ebden/Donald Young 1 64 6 7
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Teppich Japan Kyoto Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Finale
Luke Saville/Jordan Thompson 2 6 5 10
Go Soeda/Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 3 7 6
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Mexico Morelos Challenger Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Finale
Roberto Maytin/Fernando Romboli 2 7 6
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 0 5 3
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France Marseille Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 3 7 10
Julien Benneteau/Nicolas Mahut 1 6 64 8
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Brazil Rio de Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Finale
David Marrero/Fernando Verdasco 2 5 7 10
Nikola Mektic/Alexander Peya 1 7 5 8
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz UAE Dubai Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Finale
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 4 6 10
Su-Wei Hsieh/Shuai Peng 1 6 2 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Hungary Budapest Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.02.18
Halbfinale
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 2 6 6 10
Irina Maria Bara/Mihaela Buzarnescu 1 73 4 5
<