SPIELE
08.02.22 | Qualifikation | Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-3, 6-3 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas vs. Aleksandra Pospelova - Direktduelle
08.02.22 | Qualifikation | Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
28.01.22 | 1. Runde | Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas form & Aleksandra Pospelova form
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas - letzten Spiele
W80 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Lene | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sandy Marti | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Jade Bornay | 6-3, 2-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Gruber | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pia Lovric | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 5-7, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80+H Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-4, 0-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Erika Andreeva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Tamira Paszek | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-64, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Aleksandra Pospelova - letzten Spiele
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Melosch | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Fang An Lin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, - Aleksandra Pospelova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mariam Atia | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Leykina | 4-6, 7-61, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 2-0, Mija Ljubic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Mana Kawamura | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 7-610, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Stewart | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Amelia Waligora | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Meiling Wang | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |