W15 Telde 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

W15 Telde live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Telde Satz 1 2 3 4 5
09.04.23
Finale
Angela Fita Boluda 2 3 7 7
Klaudija Bubelyte 1 6 5 5
08.04.23
Halbfinale
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 2 1
08.04.23
Halbfinale
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Maria Toma 0 4 1
07.04.23
Viertelfinale
Angela Fita Boluda 2 7 6
Patricija Paukstyte 0 5 2
07.04.23
Viertelfinale
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Jiho Shin 0 2 1
07.04.23
Viertelfinale
Maria Toma 2 4 6 7
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 6 4 66
07.04.23
Viertelfinale
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6 6
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 1 73 4 2
05.04.23
2. Runde
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Vasanti Shinde 0 1 2
05.04.23
2. Runde
Maria Toma 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli 0 1 0
06.04.23
2. Runde
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 2 6 7
Lucia Llinares Domingo 0 0 5
06.04.23
2. Runde
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 7
Alessandra Mazzola 0 2 66
06.04.23
2. Runde
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Jana Kareisova 0 0 2
06.04.23
2. Runde
Jiho Shin 2 6 3 6
Judith Perello Saavedra 1 1 6 4
06.04.23
2. Runde
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 5 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 3 7 4
06.04.23
2. Runde
Patricija Paukstyte 2 6 6 6
Sarah Tatu 1 2 73 3
03.04.23
1. Runde
Maria Toma 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 2 1
03.04.23
1. Runde
Chiara Girelli 2 6 6
Andrea Perez Bordon 0 1 0
04.04.23
1. Runde
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 2 3
04.04.23
1. Runde
Jana Kareisova 2 6 7
Carmen Juan Bru 0 2 5
05.04.23
1. Runde
Vasanti Shinde 2 6 6
Carmen Lopez Martinez 0 4 4
05.04.23
1. Runde
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas 2 6 6
Anastasiya Kuparev 0 2 1
05.04.23
1. Runde
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 5 6
Rose Marie Nijkamp 1 2 7 0
05.04.23
1. Runde
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 3 4
05.04.23
1. Runde
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 4 6
Emilija Tverijonaite 1 2 6 2
05.04.23
1. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 3 6
Chantal Sauvant 1 2 6 3
05.04.23
1. Runde
Judith Perello Saavedra 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr 0 1 1
05.04.23
1. Runde
Jiho Shin 2 6 2 6
Anna Klasen 1 1 6 2
05.04.23
1. Runde
Lucia Llinares Domingo 2 7 0 6
Laura Mair 1 5 6 4
05.04.23
1. Runde
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 3 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 6 1 0
05.04.23
1. Runde
Sarah Tatu 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 4 4
05.04.23
1. Runde
Patricija Paukstyte 2 0 7 6
Amy Zhu 1 6 5 3
03.04.23
Qualifikation
Vasanti Shinde 2 6 6 10
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 1 3 74 6
03.04.23
Qualifikation
Judith Perello Saavedra 2 6 6 14
Maria Andrienko 1 3 71 12
03.04.23
Qualifikation
Brittany Collens 2 6 6
Anna Schubries 0 2 3
03.04.23
Qualifikation
Carmen Juan Bru 2 6 6
Nikita Liebkind 0 3 0
03.04.23
Qualifikation
Anastasiya Kuparev 2 6 7
Naroa Aranzabal 0 3 66
03.04.23
Qualifikation
Sarah Tatu 2 6 0 10
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 1 4 6 8
03.04.23
Qualifikation
Patricija Paukstyte 2 3 6 10
Maria Kalyakina 1 6 2 2
03.04.23
Qualifikation
Jana Kareisova 2 6 6
Lola Marandel 0 3 2
02.04.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Schubries 2 6 6
Tomoe Yazawa 0 2 4
02.04.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 6 6
Amalia Azimova 0 0 0
02.04.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Andrienko 2 6 6
Elena Lobo Corral 0 1 4
02.04.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikita Liebkind 2 6 7
Klara Veldman 0 2 5
02.04.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 2 6 6
Dariia Monakhova 0 3 1
02.04.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carmen Juan Bru 2 6 6
Menuha Popovici 0 4 4
02.04.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasiya Kuparev 2 7 6
Sofiya Afandieva 0 5 2
02.04.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Naroa Aranzabal 2 7 6
Andrea Palazon 0 63 4
02.04.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Tatu 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen 0 4 2
02.04.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Kalyakina 2 7 6
Berta Miret Avante 0 610 2
02.04.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Kareisova 2 6 6
Shuqian Xu 0 3 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Telde Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.04.23
Finale
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas/Amy Zhu 2 6 6 10
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Aneta Laboutkova 1 75 3 8
07.04.23
Halbfinale
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Vasanti Shinde 0 4 4
07.04.23
Halbfinale
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas/Amy Zhu 2 0 7 10
Chantal Sauvant/Maria Toma 1 6 5 5
06.04.23
Viertelfinale
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Vasanti Shinde 2 3 6 10
Mariia Bergen/Jiho Shin 1 6 3 8
06.04.23
Viertelfinale
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 4 10
Laura Mair/Alessandra Mazzola 1 3 6 7
06.04.23
Viertelfinale
Chantal Sauvant/Maria Toma 2 6 6
Maria Andrienko/Naroa Aranzabal 0 2 4
06.04.23
Viertelfinale
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas/Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli/Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 4 2
04.04.23
1. Runde
Maria Andrienko/Naroa Aranzabal 2 6 6
Andrea Perez Bordon/Tomoe Yazawa 0 1 3
04.04.23
1. Runde
Celia Cervino Ruiz/Vasanti Shinde 2 6 6
Natalia Fehr/Dariia Monakhova 0 1 1
04.04.23
1. Runde
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 7
Estrella Cabeza-Candela/Angela Fita Boluda 0 3 65
04.04.23
1. Runde
Laura Mair/Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 6
Lucia Llinares Domingo/Lola Marandel 0 1 2
04.04.23
1. Runde
Chantal Sauvant/Maria Toma 2 6 3 10
Klaudija Bubelyte/Patricija Paukstyte 1 3 6 6
04.04.23
1. Runde
Chiara Girelli/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Brittany Collens/Judith Perello Saavedra 0 1 2
04.04.23
1. Runde
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas/Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Anastasiya Kuparev/Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 0 3 2
05.04.23
1. Runde
Mariia Bergen/Jiho Shin 2 6 6
Elena Lobo Corral/Victoria Togores 0 1 2
<