W25 Kursumlijska Banja 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

W25 Kursumlijska Banja live, $25K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia W25 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.06.23
Finale
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 2 6
Cristina Dinu 1 3 6 4
10.06.23
Halbfinale
Cristina Dinu 2 4 6 6
Gergana Topalova 1 6 3 3
10.06.23
Halbfinale
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 3 4 3
09.06.23
Viertelfinale
Cristina Dinu 2 3 6 7
Anca Alexia Todoni 1 6 3 66
09.06.23
Viertelfinale
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6 7
Katerina Stewart 0 2 2 66
09.06.23
Viertelfinale
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Jessie Aney 0 4 4
09.06.23
Viertelfinale
Dimitra Pavlou 2 7 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 5 3
08.06.23
2. Runde
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 3 0
08.06.23
2. Runde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Aysegul Mert 0 3 2
08.06.23
2. Runde
Katerina Stewart 2 4 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 1 6 4 3
08.06.23
2. Runde
Jessie Aney 2 7 4 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 5 6 2
08.06.23
2. Runde
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6 6
Natalija Senic 0 4 1 2
08.06.23
2. Runde
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 7
Sara Cakarevic 0 4 5
08.06.23
2. Runde
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 7
Ekaterina Reyngold 0 3 62
08.06.23
2. Runde
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 1 2
07.06.23
1. Runde
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Elena Micic 0 3 0
07.06.23
1. Runde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 3 1
07.06.23
1. Runde
Katerina Stewart 2 7 0 6
Sofya Lansere 1 67 6 4
07.06.23
1. Runde
Jessie Aney 2 6 5 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 1 4 7 3
07.06.23
1. Runde
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6 6
Masa Tanaskovic 0 4 0 3
07.06.23
1. Runde
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 7 6
Sebastianna Scilipoti 0 610 4
07.06.23
1. Runde
Gergana Topalova 2 7 6
Anja Stankovic 0 5 4
07.06.23
1. Runde
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 2 2
07.06.23
1. Runde
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 7 6
Dunja Maric 0 5 2
07.06.23
1. Runde
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Lara Stojanovski 0 1 3
07.06.23
1. Runde
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Ziva Falkner 0 4 2
07.06.23
1. Runde
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Alian Zack 0 1 1
07.06.23
1. Runde
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Iva Sepa 0 3 1
07.06.23
1. Runde
Aysegul Mert 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova 0 2 2
07.06.23
1. Runde
Anca Alexia Todoni 1 6 4
Ilinca Dalina Amariei Aufgabe 0 0 1
07.06.23
1. Runde
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Irene Lavino 0 3 3
06.06.23
Qualifikation
Katerina Stewart 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 4 4
06.06.23
Qualifikation
Irene Lavino 2 6 6
Darya Velikova 0 1 1
06.06.23
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 7 6
Maja Radenkovic 0 66 4
06.06.23
Qualifikation
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 1 4
06.06.23
Qualifikation
Aysegul Mert 2 6 6
Maria Mikhailova 0 0 2
06.06.23
Qualifikation
Iva Sepa 2 7 6
Giulia Carbonaro 0 5 4
06.06.23
Qualifikation
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Isabelle Cherny 0 2 4
06.06.23
Qualifikation
Lara Stojanovski 2 6 0 10
Andjela Lazarevic 1 4 6 6
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Katerina Stewart 2 6 6 10
Denisa Elena Plesa 0 1 1 6
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 7 6
Mariia Masiianskaia 0 64 3
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Irene Lavino 2 6 6
Tara Mihaljevic 0 2 1
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Hanna Jankowska 0 0 1
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giulia Carbonaro 2 7 6
Jelena Cvijanovic 0 63 2
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maja Radenkovic 2 6 6
Alexandra Azarko 0 3 0
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Selina Atay 2 7 6
Nina Zabrdac 0 61 1
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 6
Anja Petkovic 0 1 2
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Aysegul Mert 2 6 6
Petra Konjikusic 0 2 4
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Mikhailova 2 4 6 10
Alisa Vasileva 1 6 1 7
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Darya Velikova 2 6 6 10
Jovana Grujic 1 75 1 4
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Isabelle Cherny 2 7 6 10
Zuzanna Bednarz 0 5 0 4
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Iva Sepa 2 6 6
Milica Stosovic 0 0 4
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Natalija Senic 2 6 6
Andjela Lopicic 0 2 0
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Andjela Lazarevic 2 7 7
Arina Bulatova 0 63 5
05.06.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Stojanovski 2 7 6
Giuliana Bestetti 0 63 1
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denisa Elena Plesa 2 6 6
Marija Djurasic 0 2 1
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Azarko 1 w/o 6
Alexa Karatancheva 0 1
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andjela Lopicic 2 7 7
Sara Gvozdenovic 0 63 5
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anja Petkovic 2 6 6
Gabriela Miteva 0 3 4
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Bulatova 2 6 6
Saska Savic 0 2 1
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jelena Cvijanovic 2 7 6
Maja Miscevic 0 5 1
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petra Konjikusic 2 6 6
Aleksandra Stevanovic 0 2 1
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lara Stojanovski 2 7 6
Ruien Zhang 0 5 3
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Jankowska 2 7 6
Noa Major 0 5 4
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tara Mihaljevic 2 6 6
Kate Zueva 0 0 0
04.06.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milica Stosovic 2 6 6
Iva Jankovic 0 3 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Serbia W25 Kursumlijska Banja Satz 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.23
Finale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Jazmin Ortenzi/Ekaterina Reyngold 0 3 2
09.06.23
Halbfinale
Jazmin Ortenzi/Ekaterina Reyngold 1 1 6
Aysegul Mert/Sandra Samir Aufgabe 0 0 2
09.06.23
Halbfinale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Sofya Lansere 2 6 7
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 4 5
09.06.23
Viertelfinale
Jazmin Ortenzi/Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 7
Jessie Aney/Michaela Bayerlova 0 2 5
09.06.23
Viertelfinale
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 3 3
09.06.23
Viertelfinale
Aysegul Mert/Sandra Samir 2 7 6
Giuliana Bestetti/Maja Radenkovic 0 5 3
09.06.23
Viertelfinale
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova/Darya Velikova 0 3 0
09.06.23
1. Runde
Jessie Aney/Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Hanna Jankowska/Leticia Matuszewski 0 1 4
09.06.23
1. Runde
Jazmin Ortenzi/Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Marija Djurasic/Noa Major 0 0 0
09.06.23
1. Runde
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Sofya Lansere 2 7 6
Selina Atay/Maria Mikhailova 0 5 3
09.06.23
1. Runde
Giuliana Bestetti/Maja Radenkovic 1 w/o 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Cristina Dinu 0 3
09.06.23
1. Runde
Aysegul Mert/Sandra Samir 1 w/o
Ziva Falkner/Anca Alexia Todoni 0
09.06.23
1. Runde
Denislava Glushkova/Darya Velikova 2 7 6
Zoe Crimmel/Nina Zabrdac 0 61 0
09.06.23
1. Runde
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 3 10
Elena Micic/Anja Stankovic 1 5 6 8
09.06.23
1. Runde
Aleksandra Pospelova/Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 7 7 10
Mariia Masiianskaia/Alian Zack 0 65 5 8
<