W15 Sharm ElSheikh 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

W15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.23
Finale
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 2 0
14.10.23
Halbfinale
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 3 6
Klaudija Bubelyte 1 1 6 1
14.10.23
Halbfinale
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Salma Drugdova 0 3 2
13.10.23
Viertelfinale
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Maya Drozd 0 0 4
13.10.23
Viertelfinale
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Daria Zelinskaya 0 3 4
13.10.23
Viertelfinale
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 4 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 6 3 2
13.10.23
Viertelfinale
Salma Drugdova 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat 0 1 4
12.10.23
2. Runde
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 7 6
Talia Neilson Gatenby 0 65 1
12.10.23
2. Runde
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 0 6 6
Marie Weckerle 1 6 4 1
12.10.23
2. Runde
Katarina Kuzmova 2 2 7 6
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 1 6 65 1
12.10.23
2. Runde
Yasmin Ezzat 2 6 6
Jian Ibrahim 0 3 3
12.10.23
2. Runde
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 7 6
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 0 65 2
12.10.23
2. Runde
Salma Drugdova 2 0 7 6
Alisa Kummel 1 6 5 0
12.10.23
2. Runde
Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Merna Refaat 0 4 0
12.10.23
2. Runde
Maya Drozd 2 2 6 6
Ella Mcdonald 1 6 4 4
11.10.23
1. Runde
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache 0 1 0
11.10.23
1. Runde
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 4 0
11.10.23
1. Runde
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 2 1
11.10.23
1. Runde
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 1 1
11.10.23
1. Runde
Yasmin Ezzat 2 4 7 6
Giuliana Bestetti 1 6 5 2
11.10.23
1. Runde
Alisa Kummel 2 7 2 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 1 64 6 4
11.10.23
1. Runde
Merna Refaat 2 6 7
Maddalena Giordano 0 3 66
11.10.23
1. Runde
Klaudija Bubelyte 2 6 6
Lorena Schaedel 0 1 2
11.10.23
1. Runde
Salma Drugdova 2 4 6 6
Aglaya Fedorova 1 6 0 4
11.10.23
1. Runde
Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 3 4
11.10.23
1. Runde
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 2 6 6
Alyssa Reguer 0 3 2
11.10.23
1. Runde
Jian Ibrahim 1 4 6 2
Evgeniya Burdina Aufgabe 0 6 1 1
11.10.23
1. Runde
Ella Mcdonald 2 6 6
Tatyana Nikolenko 0 2 3
11.10.23
1. Runde
Talia Neilson Gatenby 2 6 6
Ottavia Massetti 0 1 1
11.10.23
1. Runde
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 2 6 6
Gio Jang 0 1 2
11.10.23
1. Runde
Maya Drozd 2 7 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 61 2
10.10.23
Qualifikation
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 7
Yu Shan 0 4 67
10.10.23
Qualifikation
Maddalena Giordano 2 6 6
Snehal Mane 0 3 1
10.10.23
Qualifikation
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Carlotta Moccia 0 3 4
10.10.23
Qualifikation
Alisa Kummel 2 6 6
Emma Martellenghi 0 4 2
10.10.23
Qualifikation
Ottavia Massetti 2 6 6
Maria Mikhailova 0 2 3
10.10.23
Qualifikation
Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Zhanel Rustemova 0 2 2
10.10.23
Qualifikation
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 2 6 6
Prathyusha Rachapudi 0 1 4
10.10.23
Qualifikation
Jian Ibrahim 2 6 7 10
Larisa Bekmetova 1 75 5 3
08.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Larisa Bekmetova 1 w/o
Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin 0
09.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Giuliana Bestetti 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 1 2
09.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Snehal Mane 1 w/o
Ireni Lucia 0
09.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Prathyusha Rachapudi 2 6 6
Kseniia Piskareva 0 3 1
09.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Shan 2 6 2 10
Shuqian Xu 1 2 6 5
09.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maddalena Giordano 2 4 6 10
Amelia Fortescue 1 6 2 5
09.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Gurleen Singh 0 0 1
09.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alisa Kummel 2 6 6
Alicja Formella 0 2 0
09.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carlotta Moccia 2 6 6
Sonia Cassani 0 4 2
09.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zhanel Rustemova 2 6 6
Brooke Black 0 3 4
09.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Mikhailova 2 6 6
Shakhzoda Asimova 0 2 1
09.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ottavia Massetti 1 w/o
Lavinia Morreale 0
09.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Lia Mosimann 0 3 2
09.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 2 4 7 12
Diana Yakovleva 1 6 64 10
09.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jian Ibrahim 2 6 7
Karina Jumazhanova 0 4 5
09.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Martellenghi 2 6 6
Annabelle Lammas 0 3 0
08.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amelia Fortescue 2 6 6
Sharanya Shetty 0 2 0
08.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Snehal Mane 2 2 6 10
Martina Peretti 1 6 2 7
08.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Prathyusha Rachapudi 2 6 7
Estella Jaeger 0 1 5
08.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sonia Cassani 2 6 6
Kate Zueva 0 1 1
08.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alisa Kummel 1 w/o
Reece Viola Hamilton 0
08.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ottavia Massetti 2 6 6
Polina Bolotova 0 3 1
08.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lia Mosimann 2 2 6 10
Alisa Yakimakho 1 6 3 8
08.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jian Ibrahim 2 6 6
Natalie Mala 0 4 3
08.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shuqian Xu 2 6 7
Nikol Mishieva 0 3 64
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.10.23
Finale
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova/Daria Zelinskaya 0 3 4
13.10.23
Halbfinale
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat/Arlinda Rushiti 0 3 4
13.10.23
Halbfinale
Aleksandra Pospelova/Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 0 2 1
11.10.23
Viertelfinale
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 1 w/o
Evgeniya Burdina/Aglaya Fedorova 0
12.10.23
Viertelfinale
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli/Salma Drugdova 0 3 3
12.10.23
Viertelfinale
Aleksandra Pospelova/Daria Zelinskaya 2 7 6
Marie Weckerle/Sevil Yuldasheva 0 64 2
12.10.23
Viertelfinale
Yasmin Ezzat/Arlinda Rushiti 1 3
Ella Mcdonald/Talia Neilson Gatenby Aufgabe 0 4
10.10.23
1. Runde
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 7 5 10
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva/Zhanel Rustemova 1 5 7 8
10.10.23
1. Runde
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 2 1 6 11
Ola Abou Zekry/Brooke Black 1 6 3 9
10.10.23
1. Runde
Evgeniya Burdina/Aglaya Fedorova 2 7 7
Klaudija Bubelyte/Merna Refaat 0 64 5
10.10.23
1. Runde
Ella Mcdonald/Talia Neilson Gatenby 2 6 3 10
Gio Jang/Anouck Vrancken Peeters 1 3 6 4
10.10.23
1. Runde
Aleksandra Pospelova/Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Alexandra Iordache/Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 0 2
10.10.23
1. Runde
Defne Cirpanli/Salma Drugdova 2 6 7
Snehal Mane/Carlotta Moccia 0 4 65
10.10.23
1. Runde
Yasmin Ezzat/Arlinda Rushiti 2 7 7
Prathyusha Rachapudi/Lorena Schaedel 0 5 62
10.10.23
1. Runde
Marie Weckerle/Sevil Yuldasheva 2 7 6
Alicja Formella/Tatyana Nikolenko 0 5 4
<