SPIELE
05.11.19 | Qualifikation | Ioana Zvonaru | Eva Garkusha | 6-2, 6-4 | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
12.01.02, 22 Jahre
12.01.02, 22 Jahre
Ioana Zvonaru vs. Eva Garkusha - Direktduelle
05.11.19 | Qualifikation | Ioana Zvonaru | Eva Garkusha | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
Ioana Zvonaru form & Eva Garkusha form
Ioana Zvonaru - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-3, 3-1, Karola Patricia Bejenaru - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Laalitya Kalluri | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Domova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Raggi | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Angelica Raggi | 7-65, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Akiko Omae | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-1, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-75, 6-3, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ana Candiotto | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Adams | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Eva Garkusha - letzten Spiele
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Amy Zhu | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Melnikova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Eunhye Lee | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 3-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edda Mamedova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yujin Ahn | 5-7, 7-63, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Haine Ogata | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails |