W15 Monastir 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

W15 Monastir live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
29.10.23
Finale
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 4 4
28.10.23
Halbfinale
Emmanuelle Girard 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 3 4
28.10.23
Halbfinale
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 3 6
Rositsa Dencheva 1 3 6 2
27.10.23
Viertelfinale
Emmanuelle Girard 2 5 6 6
Tamara Curovic 1 7 4 0
27.10.23
Viertelfinale
Ioana Zvonaru 2 7 3 6
Polina Kaibekova 1 5 6 1
27.10.23
Viertelfinale
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Amelia Waligora 0 4 4
27.10.23
Viertelfinale
Rositsa Dencheva 2 6 7
Lya Fernandez 0 4 65
26.10.23
2. Runde
Tamara Curovic 2 6 0 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 1 1 6 4
26.10.23
2. Runde
Emmanuelle Girard 2 7 4 7
Arabella Koller 1 5 6 5
26.10.23
2. Runde
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 3 4
26.10.23
2. Runde
Anja Wildgruber 2 7 6
Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 5 1
26.10.23
2. Runde
Lya Fernandez 2 6 6
Kali Supova 0 1 4
26.10.23
2. Runde
Rositsa Dencheva 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 2 3
26.10.23
2. Runde
Amelia Waligora 2 7 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 5 2
26.10.23
2. Runde
Polina Kaibekova 2 6 7
Luana Plaza Araujo 0 3 65
24.10.23
1. Runde
Kristina Milenkovic 2 7 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 63 2
24.10.23
1. Runde
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 6
Camilla Gennaro 0 1 4
24.10.23
1. Runde
Anja Wildgruber 2 6 6
Melania Delai 0 2 4
24.10.23
1. Runde
Rositsa Dencheva 2 6 6
Teja Tirunelveli 0 3 2
25.10.23
1. Runde
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Arina Solomatina 0 3 2
25.10.23
1. Runde
Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 7 6 6
Eva Marie Desvignes 1 5 74 3
25.10.23
1. Runde
Jennifer Luikham 2 6 6
Gloriana Nahum 0 1 4
25.10.23
1. Runde
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Johanna Silva 0 4 2
25.10.23
1. Runde
Emmanuelle Girard 2 3 6 6
Alicia Melosch 1 6 3 0
25.10.23
1. Runde
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Elizaveta Shebekina 0 3 3
25.10.23
1. Runde
Ioana Zvonaru 2 7 6
Thessy Ntondele Zinga 0 65 3
25.10.23
1. Runde
Luana Plaza Araujo 2 1 6 6
Sofia Avataneo 1 6 2 4
25.10.23
1. Runde
Lya Fernandez 2 6 6
Chrystal Lopez 0 2 3
25.10.23
1. Runde
Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda 0 1 0
25.10.23
1. Runde
Polina Kaibekova 2 6 1 6
Arina Varaksina 1 3 6 4
25.10.23
1. Runde
Kali Supova 2 6 6
Gala Arangio 0 2 3
24.10.23
Qualifikation
Johanna Silva 2 6 6
Francesca Covi 0 1 4
24.10.23
Qualifikation
Luisa Hrda 2 6 6
Sofia Avataneo 0 2 3
24.10.23
Qualifikation
Alicia Melosch 2 6 6
Lucia Cassidy 0 0 0
24.10.23
Qualifikation
Thessy Ntondele Zinga 2 6 6
Gala Arangio 0 1 4
24.10.23
Qualifikation
Arina Varaksina 2 6 6
Julie Myatovic 0 4 3
24.10.23
Qualifikation
Eva Marie Desvignes 2 6 7
Mariia Bergen 0 4 5
24.10.23
Qualifikation
Chrystal Lopez 2 6 6
Elena Grekul 0 3 4
24.10.23
Qualifikation
Kali Supova 2 7 6
Agostina Breval 0 5 3
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Johanna Silva 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 2 0
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Luisa Hrda 2 6 6
Francesca Tassi 0 1 2
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alicia Melosch 2 6 5 10
Carol Plakk 1 4 7 7
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mariia Bergen 2 6 7
Diana De Simone 0 3 5
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Covi 2 4 6 10
Oceanne Lopez 1 6 4 4
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gala Arangio 2 6 6
Amira Bargaoui 0 2 1
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Grekul 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 2 1
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Thessy Ntondele Zinga 1 6
Ananya Vartak Aufgabe 0 4
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Agostina Breval 2 6 6
Naomi Jackson 0 0 0
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Avataneo 2 4 6 10
Luise Reisel 1 6 0 2
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Varaksina 2 6 6
Beverley Nyangon 0 4 2
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julie Myatovic 2 6 5 11
Julia Zhu 1 1 7 9
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Marie Desvignes 2 6 4 10
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos 1 4 6 4
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Chrystal Lopez 2 6 6
Olga Golas 0 3 0
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Cassidy 2 4 6 10
Valeria Koussenkova 1 6 4 8
23.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Kali Supova 2 6 6
Lena Thomas Iglesias 0 4 2
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alicia Melosch 2 6 6
Ximena Senties 0 2 2
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariia Bergen 2 7 0 10
Hannah Rylatt 1 65 6 2
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Covi 2 6 6
Martyna Zaremba 0 4 0
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Keira Blackbeard 2 6 6
Shivaani Ganesh 0 2 2
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amira Bargaoui 2 7 6
Mirabelle Tahiri 0 5 4
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Grekul 2 3 6 10
Marika Jones 1 6 1 8
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Agostina Breval 2 6 6
Yasmine Wagner 0 4 1
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Luise Reisel 2 6 6
Michelle Dennis 0 2 1
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ananya Vartak 2 6 6
Florence Fedeli 0 0 3
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Varaksina 1 6
Diana Maria Mihail Aufgabe 0 1
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julie Myatovic 2 4 6 10
Tessa Johanna Brockmann 1 6 2 5
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Marie Desvignes 1 5
Isabella Gibson Aufgabe 0 0
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chrystal Lopez 2 3 6 10
Monika Wojcik 1 6 2 5
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Cassidy 2 6 6
Lucrezia Piana 0 1 1
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Francesca Tassi 2 6 6
Yoana Moneva 0 3 1
22.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kali Supova 2 6 5 10
Lilly Rose Tengbe 1 4 7 3
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.23
Finale
Alicia Melosch/Johanna Silva 1 w/o
Tamara Curovic/Amelia Waligora 0
27.10.23
Halbfinale
Alicia Melosch/Johanna Silva 2 6 7
Elizaveta Shebekina/Anastasia Sukhotina 0 3 5
27.10.23
Halbfinale
Tamara Curovic/Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham/Teja Tirunelveli 0 2 2
26.10.23
Viertelfinale
Elizaveta Shebekina/Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail/Adesuwa Osabuohien 0 2 1
26.10.23
Viertelfinale
Alicia Melosch/Johanna Silva 2 6 6
Francesca Covi/Melania Delai 0 2 3
26.10.23
Viertelfinale
Tamara Curovic/Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Camilla Gennaro/Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 1 2
27.10.23
Viertelfinale
Jennifer Luikham/Teja Tirunelveli 2 6 6 10
Emmanuelle Girard/Kristina Milenkovic 1 72 3 7
24.10.23
1. Runde
Diana Maria Mihail/Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 6 6
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos/Lena Thomas Iglesias 0 4 4
24.10.23
1. Runde
Jennifer Luikham/Teja Tirunelveli 2 6 6
Elena Grekul/Lucrezia Piana 0 0 3
24.10.23
1. Runde
Elizaveta Shebekina/Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Luisa Hrda/Yasmine Wagner 0 4 2
24.10.23
1. Runde
Alicia Melosch/Johanna Silva 2 6 6
Gala Arangio/Valeria Koussenkova 0 3 4
24.10.23
1. Runde
Francesca Covi/Melania Delai 2 6 6
Arabella Koller/Anja Wildgruber 0 4 1
25.10.23
1. Runde
Emmanuelle Girard/Kristina Milenkovic 2 6 6
Julie Myatovic/Thessy Ntondele Zinga 0 3 0
25.10.23
1. Runde
Camilla Gennaro/Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 6 6
Anastasia Mozgaleva/Ximena Senties 0 1 1
25.10.23
1. Runde
Tamara Curovic/Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Anastasia Piangerelli/Carol Plakk 0 0 1
<