W35 Antalya 2024 live score, live Ergebnisse

W35 Antalya live, $35K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W35 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.24
Finale
Cristina Dinu 1 6 1
Anastasiya Soboleva Aufgabe 0 3 0
12.01.24
Halbfinale
Cristina Dinu 1 w/o
Maria Sara Popa 0
13.01.24
Halbfinale
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 7 3 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 1 67 6 3
12.01.24
Viertelfinale
Cristina Dinu 2 7 7
Ayla Aksu 0 63 63
12.01.24
Viertelfinale
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 7 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 65 2
12.01.24
Viertelfinale
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 3 4
12.01.24
Viertelfinale
Maria Sara Popa 2 1 6 6
Amarissa Kiara Toth 1 6 4 2
11.01.24
3. Runde
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Alexandra Shubladze 0 1 2
11.01.24
3. Runde
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 6
Anna Ureke 0 3 4
12.01.24
3. Runde
Isabella Shinikova 2 7 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 5 3
12.01.24
3. Runde
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Anastasiia Gureva 0 2 1
12.01.24
3. Runde
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 1 3
12.01.24
3. Runde
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 3 3
12.01.24
3. Runde
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Carmen Andreea Herea 0 1 2
12.01.24
3. Runde
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 4 2
11.01.24
2. Runde
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Alina Granwehr 0 1 4
11.01.24
2. Runde
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 1 2
11.01.24
2. Runde
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 3 4
11.01.24
2. Runde
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 2 1
11.01.24
2. Runde
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Dea Herdzelas 0 3 4
11.01.24
2. Runde
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Mio Mushika 0 4 3
11.01.24
2. Runde
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Shiho Akita 0 3 2
11.01.24
2. Runde
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 4 6 6
Pia Lovric 1 6 3 2
11.01.24
2. Runde
Anna Ureke 2 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 1 6 2 3
11.01.24
2. Runde
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 6
Eva Garkusha 0 2 3
11.01.24
2. Runde
Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 6
Alessandra Mazzola 0 3 4
11.01.24
2. Runde
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 5 6 6
Verena Meliss 1 7 2 3
11.01.24
2. Runde
Maria Sara Popa 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 3 3
11.01.24
2. Runde
Anastasiia Gureva 1 6
Natalia Siedliska Aufgabe 0 4
11.01.24
2. Runde
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 6 7
Amina Anshba 0 3 5
11.01.24
2. Runde
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 4
08.01.24
1. Runde
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova 0 1 2
08.01.24
1. Runde
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 1 4
08.01.24
1. Runde
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 2 2
08.01.24
1. Runde
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 0 3 4
08.01.24
1. Runde
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 6
Eszter Meri 0 4 4
08.01.24
1. Runde
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 4 0
08.01.24
1. Runde
Maria Sara Popa 2 5 7 6
Valerija Maija Kargina 1 7 5 3
08.01.24
1. Runde
Alexandra Shubladze 2 7 6
Ada Kumru 0 5 3
11.01.24
1. Runde
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 4 1
11.01.24
1. Runde
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic 0 3 3
11.01.24
1. Runde
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 2 0
11.01.24
1. Runde
Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Defne Aslanbas 0 3 4
11.01.24
1. Runde
Alina Granwehr 2 7 6
Selina Atay 0 66 4
11.01.24
1. Runde
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Vanja Gudelj 0 0 4
11.01.24
1. Runde
Mio Mushika 2 6 6
Barbora Michalkova 0 3 3
11.01.24
1. Runde
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 6 6
Vasanti Shinde 0 1 3
08.01.24
Qualifikation
Bojana Marinkovic 2 5 6 10
Edda Mamedova 1 7 2 8
08.01.24
Qualifikation
Vasanti Shinde 2 1 6 11
Defne Cirpanli 1 6 1 9
08.01.24
Qualifikation
Costanza Traversi 2 7 1 11
Celine Simunyu 1 63 6 9
08.01.24
Qualifikation
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Darya Velikova 0 2 1
08.01.24
Qualifikation
Vanja Gudelj 2 6 6
Gio Jang 0 2 2
08.01.24
Qualifikation
Barbora Michalkova 2 7 6
Kseniia Piskareva 0 63 4
08.01.24
Qualifikation
Defne Aslanbas 2 2 7 10
Elena Korokozidi 1 6 5 6
08.01.24
Qualifikation
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 6 6
Gozde Turhan 0 2 1
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Zeynep Ilker 0 0 1
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vasanti Shinde 2 4 6 11
Christine Junge-Ilges 1 6 4 9
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Costanza Traversi 2 6 6
Vivien Noemi Faludi 0 2 1
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gozde Turhan 2 6 6
Maide Damla Oezay 0 0 0
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Leticia Matuszewski 0 0 1
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Korokozidi 2 6 6
Elizaveta Demidova 0 0 1
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Defne Cirpanli 2 6 6
Naroa Aranzabal 0 2 0
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Celine Simunyu 2 6 6
Mile Cibulskyte 0 3 1
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Darya Velikova 1 w/o
Divine Dasam Nweke 0
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vanja Gudelj 2 6 6
Rebeka Antal 0 4 3
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Edda Mamedova 2 6 6
Katalina Petrova 0 1 4
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gio Jang 2 5 6 10
Yoana Radulova 1 7 4 5
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Barbora Michalkova 2 6 6
Sarah Tatu 0 4 3
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Defne Aslanbas 2 6 3 12
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 1 3 6 10
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carmen Andreea Herea 2 6 6
Iana Kravchenkova 0 1 0
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kseniia Piskareva 2 6 6 10
Zumra Balkan 1 2 76 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W35 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.24
Finale
Cristina Dinu/Nika Radisic 2 6 3 13
Amina Anshba/Valeriya Strakhova 1 2 6 11
13.01.24
Halbfinale
Cristina Dinu/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Anastasiia Gureva/Alexandra Shubladze 0 4 2
13.01.24
Halbfinale
Amina Anshba/Valeriya Strakhova 2 7 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia/Isabella Shinikova 0 5 3
12.01.24
Viertelfinale
Amina Anshba/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Selina Atay/Defne Cirpanli 0 1 1
12.01.24
Viertelfinale
Anastasiia Gureva/Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Shiho Akita/Edda Mamedova 0 2 2
13.01.24
Viertelfinale
Cristina Dinu/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Angela Fita Boluda/Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 3 4
13.01.24
Viertelfinale
Andrea Lazaro Garcia/Isabella Shinikova 2 7 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Amarissa Kiara Toth 0 66 1
11.01.24
1. Runde
Selina Atay/Defne Cirpanli 2 6 6 11
Naroa Aranzabal/Ada Kumru 1 3 71 9
11.01.24
1. Runde
Cristina Dinu/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Celine Simunyu/Ilay Yoruk 0 4 0
11.01.24
1. Runde
Amina Anshba/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz/Alina Granwehr 0 1 3
11.01.24
1. Runde
Anastasiia Gureva/Alexandra Shubladze 2 7 1 10
Ayla Aksu/Vasanti Shinde 1 5 6 6
12.01.24
1. Runde
Ekaterina Ovcharenko/Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 3 7 11
Anastasiya Soboleva/Daniela Vismane 1 6 5 9
12.01.24
1. Runde
Andrea Lazaro Garcia/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 4 10
Enola Chiesa/Alessandra Mazzola 1 4 6 1
12.01.24
1. Runde
Angela Fita Boluda/Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Yoana Radulova/Darya Velikova 0 2 2
12.01.24
1. Runde
Shiho Akita/Edda Mamedova 2 6 4 10
Tamara Curovic/Bojana Marinkovic 1 0 6 6
<