W15 Monastir 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

W15 Monastir live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.12.23
Finale
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 2 6
Sarah Van Emst 1 2 6 3
02.12.23
Halbfinale
Milana Zhabrailova 2 7 3 7
Ioana Zvonaru 1 65 6 63
02.12.23
Halbfinale
Sarah Van Emst 1 6 4
Andreea Prisacariu Aufgabe 0 3 3
01.12.23
Viertelfinale
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 5 6
Martina Spigarelli 1 2 7 3
01.12.23
Viertelfinale
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 7
Julia Adams 0 2 62
01.12.23
Viertelfinale
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Ana Candiotto 0 1 1
01.12.23
Viertelfinale
Sarah Van Emst 2 2 6 6
Vicky Van De Peer 1 6 1 1
30.11.23
2. Runde
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Lara Pfeifer 0 2 3
30.11.23
2. Runde
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 4 6
Aruzhan Sagandikova 1 2 6 0
30.11.23
2. Runde
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 6
Mia Mack 0 1 1
30.11.23
2. Runde
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 6 7
Karolina Kozakova 1 4 77 5
30.11.23
2. Runde
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 6
Anja Wildgruber 0 4 2
30.11.23
2. Runde
Ana Candiotto 2 5 6 6
Klara Veldman 1 7 3 2
30.11.23
2. Runde
Sarah Van Emst 1 6 2
Mara Gae Aufgabe 0 2 1
30.11.23
2. Runde
Julia Adams 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 4 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Vicky Van De Peer 2 7 6
Xenia Bandurowska 0 5 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Ioana Zvonaru 2 6 7
Carola Cavelli 0 4 5
28.11.23
1. Runde
Karolina Kozakova 2 7 6
Marie Villet 0 5 4
29.11.23
1. Runde
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Rose Marie Nijkamp 0 2 3
29.11.23
1. Runde
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Olga Golas 0 4 4
29.11.23
1. Runde
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6 6
Merna Refaat 1 1 73 1
29.11.23
1. Runde
Milana Zhabrailova 2 6 6
Olivia Carneiro 0 4 1
29.11.23
1. Runde
Mia Mack 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 2 4
29.11.23
1. Runde
Anja Wildgruber 2 4 7 6
Sara Lanca 1 6 5 2
29.11.23
1. Runde
Lara Pfeifer 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 2 1
29.11.23
1. Runde
Klara Veldman 2 7 2 6
Amelia Waligora 1 68 6 2
29.11.23
1. Runde
Ana Candiotto 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 2 2
29.11.23
1. Runde
Aruzhan Sagandikova 2 6 6
Camilla Zanolini 0 4 2
29.11.23
1. Runde
Sarah Van Emst 2 7 0 6
Zixuan Zeng 1 66 6 4
29.11.23
1. Runde
Mara Gae 2 6 4 7
Aminata Sall 1 3 6 5
29.11.23
1. Runde
Julia Adams 2 6 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 4 0
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Nicole Gadient 2 1 6 10
Annelin Bakker 1 6 4 7
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Sara Lanca 1 6 1
Katharina Spieth Aufgabe 0 2 0
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Camilla Zanolini 2 3 6 10
Ana Giraldi Requena 1 6 2 4
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Mia Mack 2 7 6
Zixuan Zeng 0 65 2
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Klara Veldman 2 6 7
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 0 2 64
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Olga Golas 2 6 4 10
Daria Gorska 1 3 6 8
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Sarah Van Emst 2 4 7 10
Yingqun Sun 1 6 5 2
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Julia Adams 2 7 6
Helena Stevic 0 5 3
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Romane Longueville 0 3 1
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 6 6
Rituparna Nayak 0 0 1
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Lanca 2 6 6
Vasilissa Kupriyanova 0 2 4
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Helena Stevic 2 6 6
Lea Bathellier 0 3 2
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zixuan Zeng 2 6 6
Lucrezia Piana 0 1 3
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Camilla Zanolini 2 6 6
Mio Kijima 0 0 0
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mia Mack 2 6 6
Michelle Dzjachangirova 0 1 0
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Klara Veldman 2 6 4 10
Louane Lutringer 1 2 6 8
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Annelin Bakker 2 6 6
Pawinee Ruamrak 0 2 1
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Golas 2 6 6 10
Aurora Urso 1 74 4 8
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sandugash Kenzhibayeva 2 6 6
Fayrouz Ben Hassine 0 0 4
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Gorska 2 6 6
Luana Plaza Araujo 0 4 2
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Stella Remander 0 1 3
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Julia Adams 2 2 6 10
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 1 6 3 6
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yingqun Sun 1 4
Lisa Claeys Aufgabe 0 5
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Katharina Spieth 2 6 2 10
Mathilde Lollia 1 3 6 8
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aurora Urso 2 6 6
Hannah Mikha 0 0 0
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mia Mack 2 6 6
Lina Soussi 0 0 4
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pawinee Ruamrak 2 6 6
Alexandra Gombitova 0 2 2
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Gorska 2 6 7
Olivia Thiemke 0 1 5
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lea Bathellier 2 6 6
Anastasiia Sergienko 0 1 1
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Romane Longueville 2 6 6
Alessandra Xibilia 0 2 3
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lisa Claeys 2 6 6
Ivana Gombitova 0 4 2
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucrezia Piana 2 6 6
Joyce Kim Behnke 0 4 4
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fayrouz Ben Hassine 2 6 6
Fabienne Kim 0 0 0
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mio Kijima 2 6 6
Sunayana Nayak 0 0 1
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katharina Spieth 2 6 6
Vlada Stepanova 0 1 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Tunisia W15 Monastir Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.23
Finale
Ana Candiotto/Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Aminata Sall/Marie Villet 0 1 0
01.12.23
Halbfinale
Ana Candiotto/Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Rose Marie Nijkamp/Klara Veldman 0 1 0
01.12.23
Halbfinale
Aminata Sall/Marie Villet 2 6 7
Sara Lanca/Zixuan Zeng 0 3 5
29.11.23
Viertelfinale
Rose Marie Nijkamp/Klara Veldman 1 w/o
Yidi Yang/Chengyiyi Yuan 0
30.11.23
Viertelfinale
Ana Candiotto/Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6 10
Merna Refaat/Aruzhan Sagandikova 1 72 4 3
30.11.23
Viertelfinale
Sara Lanca/Zixuan Zeng 2 6 6
Amelia Waligora/Anja Wildgruber 0 4 4
30.11.23
Viertelfinale
Aminata Sall/Marie Villet 2 6 6
Danielle Daley/Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 4 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Yidi Yang/Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 4 10
Annelin Bakker/Sarah Van Emst 1 4 6 6
28.11.23
1. Runde
Ana Candiotto/Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6 10
Ana Giraldi Requena/Pawinee Ruamrak 1 2 74 6
28.11.23
1. Runde
Merna Refaat/Aruzhan Sagandikova 2 6 6
Chahd Berriri/Roua Limem 0 2 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Rose Marie Nijkamp/Klara Veldman 2 7 6
Carola Cavelli/Martina Spigarelli 0 5 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Amelia Waligora/Anja Wildgruber 2 6 7
Olivia Carneiro/Mara Gae 0 3 68
28.11.23
1. Runde
Sara Lanca/Zixuan Zeng 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient/Karolina Kozakova 0 4 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Danielle Daley/Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 2 6 7
Luana Plaza Araujo/Stella Remander 0 2 65
28.11.23
1. Runde
Aminata Sall/Marie Villet 2 6 6
Xenia Bandurowska/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 3 0
<