SPIELE
04.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ingrid Vojcinakova | Chanel Janssen | 6-4, 6-1 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
20.05.00, 23 Jahre
20.05.00, 23 Jahre
Ingrid Vojcinakova vs. Chanel Janssen - Direktduelle
04.04.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ingrid Vojcinakova | Chanel Janssen | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Ingrid Vojcinakova form & Chanel Janssen form
Ingrid Vojcinakova - letzten Spiele
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jovana Grujic | 6-0, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haina Franco | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Ariadna Garcia-Patron Canals | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sandra Mahbouli | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Sandoval 2 | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 1-6, 7-65, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaowei Li | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meiqi Guo | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Covi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florence Fedeli | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Zaar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mila Masic | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kasandra Leoni Djekic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Petkovic | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Chanel Janssen - letzten Spiele
W35 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Wilson | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Mcminn | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50+H Calvi - Hartplatz | ||||
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaelle Desperrier | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Kandela | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulina Martynova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shakhzoda Asimova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Gorska | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Marie Weckerle | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Natali Jaiani | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Udina | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lilli Tagger | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yujin Kim | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Wei Zheng | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ida Johansson | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimena Gomez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constance Levivier | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charlotte Roesch | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Malazdra | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |