W15 Sharm ElSheikh 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

W15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.23
Finale
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 1 2
11.11.23
Halbfinale
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 4 0
11.11.23
Halbfinale
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 4 2
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Annelin Bakker 0 0 4
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat 0 4 2
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Evgeniya Burdina 2 7 7
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 0 66 5
10.11.23
Viertelfinale
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 1 6
Alisa Kummel 1 2 6 1
09.11.23
2. Runde
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Yujin Kim 0 3 1
09.11.23
2. Runde
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6 6
Sarah Van Emst 1 2 73 0
09.11.23
2. Runde
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Izabela Heinzova 0 3 1
09.11.23
2. Runde
Yasmin Ezzat 1 5
Darja Suvirdjonkova Aufgabe 0 0
09.11.23
2. Runde
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova 0 3 3
09.11.23
2. Runde
Alisa Kummel 2 6 6
Divine Dasam Nweke 0 0 2
09.11.23
2. Runde
Annelin Bakker 2 6 6
Carolann Delaunay 0 3 2
09.11.23
2. Runde
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 6
Olivia Bergler 0 0 0
08.11.23
1. Runde
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Aminata Sall 0 4 3
08.11.23
1. Runde
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Nina Danisova 0 0 0
08.11.23
1. Runde
Evgeniya Burdina 2 6 6
Anastasia Goncharova 2 0 3 3
08.11.23
1. Runde
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 3 3
08.11.23
1. Runde
Yasmin Ezzat 2 6 6
Carla Fity 0 1 1
08.11.23
1. Runde
Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Vlada Mincheva 0 0 1
08.11.23
1. Runde
Izabela Heinzova 2 6 6
Mia Chudejova 0 2 1
08.11.23
1. Runde
Alisa Kummel 2 6 6
Humera Baharmus 0 3 1
08.11.23
1. Runde
Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 4 1
08.11.23
1. Runde
Divine Dasam Nweke 2 6 3 6
Alessia Popescu 1 4 6 4
08.11.23
1. Runde
Annelin Bakker 2 6 6
Micol Salvadori 0 3 2
08.11.23
1. Runde
Carolann Delaunay 2 6 7
Amy Sucha 0 1 62
08.11.23
1. Runde
Sarah Van Emst 2 6 3 6
Fang An Lin 1 3 6 4
08.11.23
1. Runde
Olivia Bergler 2 6 7
Zuzanna Bednarz 0 0 5
08.11.23
1. Runde
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 3 6
Paula Cembranos 1 4 6 3
08.11.23
1. Runde
Yujin Kim 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen 0 2 3
07.11.23
Qualifikation
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 6
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 0 3 2
07.11.23
Qualifikation
Izabela Heinzova 2 6 6
Sholape Ayanbadejo 0 0 1
07.11.23
Qualifikation
Alisa Kummel 2 6 6
Valeria Braslavskaya 0 0 0
07.11.23
Qualifikation
Carolann Delaunay 2 6 7
Matylda Burylo 0 2 61
07.11.23
Qualifikation
Carla Fity 2 6 3 10
Liana Cammilleri 1 4 6 5
07.11.23
Qualifikation
Anastasia Goncharova 2 2 6 6
Arina Solomatina 0 4 4
07.11.23
Qualifikation
Micol Salvadori 2 6 1 10
Tian Xin Chang 1 4 6 8
07.11.23
Qualifikation
Amy Sucha 2 2 6 10
Margarita Skryabina 1 6 3 6
06.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Margarita Skryabina 1 6 3
Anna Jakovleva Aufgabe 0 1 0
06.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Arina Solomatina 2 7 6
Christine Gouws 0 5 1
06.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alexandra Vasilyeva 2 6 6
Martina Smolenova 0 2 2
06.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Izabela Heinzova 2 6 6
Gabriela Nanova 0 4 1
06.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alisa Kummel 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 3 4
06.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Matylda Burylo 2 6 7
Elizabeth Danailova 0 4 5
06.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Liana Cammilleri 2 6 6
Ekaterina Suvorova 0 0 1
06.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carolann Delaunay 2 6 6
Ksenia Meshcheryakova 0 4 1
06.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Carla Fity 2 7 6
Vivien Noemi Faludi 0 61 1
06.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tian Xin Chang 2 3 6 10
Elina Popescu 1 6 3 3
06.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sholape Ayanbadejo 2 6 5 10
Svetlana Gracheva 1 1 7 3
06.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 1 w/o
Ekaterina Grom 0
06.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Goncharova 2 2 6 6
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 0 4 2
06.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Valeria Braslavskaya 2 6 6
Pola Piaskowska 0 4 1
06.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Micol Salvadori 2 4 6 10
Ju-Yun Jeng 1 6 0 6
06.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Amy Sucha 2 6 6
Tabeth Tadoum 0 3 1
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carolann Delaunay 2 6 6
Theodora Degelow 0 4 3
05.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 2 5 6 10
Madison Tattini 1 7 3 6
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
11.11.23
Finale
Ekaterina Shalimova/Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 3 10
Paula Cembranos/Jenny Duerst 1 2 6 6
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Paula Cembranos/Jenny Duerst 2 6 4 10
Zuzanna Bednarz/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 1 4 6 7
10.11.23
Halbfinale
Ekaterina Shalimova/Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 0 3 3
09.11.23
Viertelfinale
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 2 6 6
Izabela Heinzova/Arina Solomatina 0 4 4
09.11.23
Viertelfinale
Zuzanna Bednarz/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 6
Olivia Bergler/Yujin Kim 0 4 0
09.11.23
Viertelfinale
Paula Cembranos/Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Humera Baharmus/Elizabeth Danailova 0 0 1
09.11.23
Viertelfinale
Ekaterina Shalimova/Mariia Tkacheva 1 w/o
Yasmin Ezzat/Vlada Mincheva 0
07.11.23
1. Runde
Alisa Kummel/Ekaterina Makarova (2001) 2 2 6 10
Anastasia Goncharova 2/Madison Tattini 1 6 3 5
07.11.23
1. Runde
Zuzanna Bednarz/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 6
Carolann Delaunay/Aminata Sall 0 2 2
07.11.23
1. Runde
Paula Cembranos/Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina/Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 2 2
07.11.23
1. Runde
Humera Baharmus/Elizabeth Danailova 2 1 6 10
Annelin Bakker/Sarah Van Emst 1 6 4 8
07.11.23
1. Runde
Olivia Bergler/Yujin Kim 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen/Martina Smolenova 0 2 1
07.11.23
1. Runde
Izabela Heinzova/Arina Solomatina 2 6 6
Anna Jakovleva/Ustiniya Lekomtseva 0 3 2
07.11.23
1. Runde
Ekaterina Shalimova/Mariia Tkacheva 2 6 6
Mia Chudejova/Nina Danisova 0 0 0
07.11.23
1. Runde
Yasmin Ezzat/Vlada Mincheva 2 2 6 10
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Fang An Lin 1 6 4 5
<