Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
W15 Nasbypark live, $15K
W15 Nasbypark | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
05.11.23 Finale |
Andre Lukosiute | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Lopatetskaya | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
04.11.23 Halbfinale |
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Iva Primorac | 1 | 3 | 74 | 66 | |||||
04.11.23 Halbfinale |
Andre Lukosiute | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lea Nilsson | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Otzipka | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale |
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Zaar | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale |
Andre Lukosiute | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Franziska Sziedat | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
02.11.23 2. Runde |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
June Bjork | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.23 2. Runde |
Lisa Zaar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ingrid Vojcinakova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
02.11.23 2. Runde |
Franziska Sziedat | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marcelina Podlinska | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
02.11.23 2. Runde |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Naima Karamoko | 0 | 65 | 1 | ||||||
02.11.23 2. Runde |
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Julita Saner | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
02.11.23 2. Runde |
Andre Lukosiute | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bella Bergkvist Larsson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.23 2. Runde |
Jana Otzipka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elisabeth Iila | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
02.11.23 2. Runde |
Lea Nilsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daria Yesypchuk | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
31.10.23 1. Runde |
Daria Lopatetskaya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marie Weckerle | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.23 1. Runde |
Andre Lukosiute | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katharina Hering | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.23 1. Runde |
Bella Bergkvist Larsson | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tiana Tian Deng | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
31.10.23 1. Runde |
June Bjork | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Yoana Konstantinova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 63 | |||||
01.11.23 1. Runde |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aino Alkio | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.23 1. Runde |
Ingrid Vojcinakova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tilde Stromquist | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.23 1. Runde |
Naima Karamoko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louise Kerstin Marie Ternstrom | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.23 1. Runde |
Julita Saner | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Phillippa Preugschat | 1 | 6 | 1 | 63 | |||||
01.11.23 1. Runde |
Lisa Zaar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Svahn | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.23 1. Runde |
Marcelina Podlinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tijana Sretenovic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.23 1. Runde |
Franziska Sziedat | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Gram | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.23 1. Runde |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Sofia Haseth | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
01.11.23 1. Runde |
Elisabeth Iila | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Verena Meliss | 0 | 3 | 67 | ||||||
01.11.23 1. Runde |
Daria Yesypchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
01.11.23 1. Runde |
Jana Otzipka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danique Havermans | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.23 1. Runde |
Lea Nilsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Girelli | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation |
Franziska Sziedat | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Fiona Codino | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation |
Aino Alkio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilie Elde | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation |
Phillippa Preugschat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicole Gadient | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation |
Anna Sofia Haseth | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Divine Dasam Nweke | 1 | 76 | 3 | 9 | |||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation |
Elisabeth Iila | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dariia Monakhova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation |
Danique Havermans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Golas | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation |
Isabella Svahn | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Carina Syrtveit | 1 | 6 | 65 | 5 | |||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation |
Jana Otzipka | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Ida Johansson | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Fiona Codino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Maria Sohlberg | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Nicole Gadient | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Nylander Altelius | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Franziska Sziedat | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cornelia Kack | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Aino Alkio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wilma Bergqvist | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Emilie Elde | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marissa Minetti | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Phillippa Preugschat | 2 | 6 | 1 | 12 | ||||
Summer Yardley | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | |||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Dariia Monakhova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Nora Svensson | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Anna Sofia Haseth | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Lorena Schaedel | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Divine Dasam Nweke | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Selina Atay | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elisabeth Iila | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Lorentzon | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Danique Havermans | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Astrid Sandwall Tornqvist | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Olga Golas | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Ida Johansson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mila Masic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Isabella Svahn | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Juliette Mazzoni | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jana Otzipka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Mazzoni | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Carina Syrtveit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kseniya Sundin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Nasbypark | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
04.11.23 Finale |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Lisa Zaar | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Daria Lopatetskaya/Daria Yesypchuk | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 | |||||
03.11.23 Halbfinale |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Lisa Zaar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naima Karamoko/Iva Primorac | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.11.23 Halbfinale |
Daria Lopatetskaya/Daria Yesypchuk | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Katharina Hering/Marie Weckerle | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
02.11.23 Viertelfinale |
Naima Karamoko/Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Nicole Gadient/Mila Masic | 1 | 76 | 3 | 5 | |||||
02.11.23 Viertelfinale |
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Lisa Zaar | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Aino Alkio/Carina Syrtveit | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
02.11.23 Viertelfinale |
Daria Lopatetskaya/Daria Yesypchuk | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Tiana Tian Deng/Isabella Svahn | 1 | 6 | 3 | 9 | |||||
02.11.23 Viertelfinale |
Katharina Hering/Marie Weckerle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yoana Konstantinova/Lea Nilsson | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
31.10.23 1. Runde |
Naima Karamoko/Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marcelina Podlinska/Franziska Sziedat | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
31.10.23 1. Runde |
Aino Alkio/Carina Syrtveit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wilma Bergqvist/Louise Kerstin Marie Ternstrom | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
31.10.23 1. Runde |
Nicole Gadient/Mila Masic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Golas/Ingrid Vojcinakova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.23 1. Runde |
Daria Lopatetskaya/Daria Yesypchuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
June Bjork/Ida Johansson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
01.11.23 1. Runde |
Tiana Tian Deng/Isabella Svahn | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jacquline Nylander Altelius/Tilde Stromquist | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
01.11.23 1. Runde |
Yoana Konstantinova/Lea Nilsson | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Andre Lukosiute/Summer Yardley | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 |