W15 Sharm ElSheikh 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

W15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Finale
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 7
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 3 5
04.11.23
Halbfinale
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 7
Tamara Kostic 0 1 5
04.11.23
Halbfinale
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 1 0
03.11.23
Viertelfinale
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Weronika Ewald 0 1 1
03.11.23
Viertelfinale
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Darja Suvirdjonkova 0 2 1
03.11.23
Viertelfinale
Tamara Kostic 2 6 7
Vlada Mincheva 0 1 5
03.11.23
Viertelfinale
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Annelin Bakker 0 2 1
02.11.23
2. Runde
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Lola Marandel 0 2 2
02.11.23
2. Runde
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Alisa Kummel 0 1 4
02.11.23
2. Runde
Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 6 6
Christine Gouws 0 2 4
02.11.23
2. Runde
Annelin Bakker 2 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat 1 6 3 4
02.11.23
2. Runde
Tamara Kostic 2 6 2 6
Sarah Van Emst 1 3 6 1
02.11.23
2. Runde
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Zuzanna Bednarz 0 3 2
02.11.23
2. Runde
Vlada Mincheva 2 4 6 6
Sandra Samir 1 6 3 4
02.11.23
2. Runde
Weronika Ewald 1 5
Kateryna Lazarenko Aufgabe 0 3
01.11.23
1. Runde
Sandra Samir 2 6 4 6
Yujin Kim 1 4 6 3
01.11.23
1. Runde
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Daria Zelinskaya 0 2 4
01.11.23
1. Runde
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Elina Popescu 0 0 2
01.11.23
1. Runde
Lola Marandel 2 6 6
Arina Solomatina 0 2 0
01.11.23
1. Runde
Yasmin Ezzat 2 6 6
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 0 1 2
01.11.23
1. Runde
Alisa Kummel 2 7 6
Alessia Popescu 0 5 1
01.11.23
1. Runde
Darja Suvirdjonkova 2 3 7 6
Humera Baharmus 1 6 66 3
01.11.23
1. Runde
Annelin Bakker 2 6 6
Zuzanna Pawlikowska 0 2 4
01.11.23
1. Runde
Christine Gouws 2 7 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 64 3
01.11.23
1. Runde
Tamara Kostic 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova 0 1 1
01.11.23
1. Runde
Zuzanna Bednarz 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 3 1
01.11.23
1. Runde
Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Margherita Marcon 0 2 1
01.11.23
1. Runde
Vlada Mincheva 2 6 6
Martina Smolenova 0 2 2
01.11.23
1. Runde
Weronika Ewald 2 6 6
Anna Jakovleva 0 2 0
01.11.23
1. Runde
Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Olivia Bergler 0 0 4
01.11.23
1. Runde
Kateryna Lazarenko 2 6 6
Matylda Burylo 0 1 1
31.10.23
Qualifikation
Wei Zheng 2 6 6
Chanel Janssen 0 4 0
31.10.23
Qualifikation
Alisa Kummel 2 6 6
Sara Pantelic 0 0 2
31.10.23
Qualifikation
Matylda Burylo 2 6 4 10
Aminata Sall 1 2 6 7
31.10.23
Qualifikation
Nicol Benesova 2 6 7
Valeria Braslavskaya 0 1 5
31.10.23
Qualifikation
Christine Gouws 2 4 7 10
Tabeth Tadoum 1 6 65 6
31.10.23
Qualifikation
Elina Popescu 2 6 7
Carla Fity 0 3 5
31.10.23
Qualifikation
Martina Smolenova 2 3 7 10
Shahd Habib 1 6 5 3
31.10.23
Qualifikation
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 2 6 6
Yu Shan 0 4 4
30.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Wei Zheng 2 6 6
Anne Marthe Keuya 0 1 0
30.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Matylda Burylo 1 6 4
Zumra Balkan Aufgabe 0 2 0
30.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Shahd Habib 2 6 6
Sholape Ayanbadejo 0 3 1
30.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sara Pantelic 2 6 3 10
Cecilia Maria Stella Ferrazzoli 1 1 6 3
30.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 2 6 6
Carolann Delaunay 0 4 4
30.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Valeria Braslavskaya 2 6 6
Ekaterina Burenina 0 1 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Hartplatz Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.23
Finale
Darja Suvirdjonkova/Daria Zelinskaya 2 7 2 13
Tamara Kostic/Alexandra Shubladze 1 5 6 11
03.11.23
Halbfinale
Tamara Kostic/Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Sandra Samir/Ekaterina Shalimova 0 3 4
03.11.23
Halbfinale
Darja Suvirdjonkova/Daria Zelinskaya 2 7 6
Carolann Delaunay/Aminata Sall 0 5 2
02.11.23
Viertelfinale
Carolann Delaunay/Aminata Sall 2 6 6
Zuzanna Bednarz/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 0 3 4
02.11.23
Viertelfinale
Sandra Samir/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Anastasia Goncharova 2/Madison Tattini 0 4 2
02.11.23
Viertelfinale
Tamara Kostic/Alexandra Shubladze 1 w/o
Kateryna Lazarenko/Yu Shan 0
02.11.23
Viertelfinale
Darja Suvirdjonkova/Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6 10
Weronika Ewald/Yasmin Ezzat 1 75 2 6
31.10.23
1. Runde
Carolann Delaunay/Aminata Sall 2 5 6 10
Humera Baharmus/Chanel Janssen 1 7 4 6
31.10.23
1. Runde
Kateryna Lazarenko/Yu Shan 2 6 6
Alessia Popescu/Elina Popescu 0 1 3
31.10.23
1. Runde
Anastasia Goncharova 2/Madison Tattini 2 7 6
Matylda Burylo/Yujin Kim 0 68 2
31.10.23
1. Runde
Sandra Samir/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Carla Fity/Shahd Habib 0 0 1
31.10.23
1. Runde
Tamara Kostic/Alexandra Shubladze 2 6 6
Arina Solomatina/Sarah Van Emst 0 0 3
31.10.23
1. Runde
Zuzanna Bednarz/Zuzanna Pawlikowska 2 6 7
Vlada Mincheva/Martina Smolenova 0 2 64
31.10.23
1. Runde
Darja Suvirdjonkova/Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Christine Gouws/Sara Pantelic 0 3 1
31.10.23
1. Runde
Weronika Ewald/Yasmin Ezzat 2 5 6 10
Olivia Bergler/Margherita Marcon 1 7 1 6
<