SPIELE
08.11.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dariia Monakhova | Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-0, 6-4 | W15 Helsingborg | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Russland
14.01.03, 21 Jahre
14.01.03, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Mazedonien
12.04.96, 28 Jahre
21.674 $
12.04.96, 28 Jahre
21.674 $
Dariia Monakhova vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska - Direktduelle
08.11.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dariia Monakhova | Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Helsingborg | Halle Hart |
Dariia Monakhova form & Magdalena Stoilkovska form
Dariia Monakhova - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amira Kaztugan | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evelina Zhuk | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nora Svensson | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buzau - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anca Stefania Sauciuc | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selma Cadar | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Udvardy | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 4-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 3-6, 6-0, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Miruna Cristea | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Karlovcan | 6-0, 2-0, Lena Karlovcan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milica Stosovic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Petrova | 6-0, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Suchankova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Magdalena Stoilkovska - letzten Spiele
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Masa Tanaskovic | 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Otzipka | 6-4, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-72, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-1, Sabina Dadaciu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 0-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Baszak | 6-75, 6-4, 2-0, Weronika Baszak - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-2, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Simona Ogescu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-74, 0-2, - Magdalena Stoilkovska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Laki | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |