SPIELE
29.01.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Madison Bourguignon | Dariia Monakhova | 6-3, 6-4 | W25 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
19.09.97, 26 Jahre
15.084 $
19.09.97, 26 Jahre
15.084 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
14.01.03, 21 Jahre
14.01.03, 21 Jahre
Madison Bourguignon vs. Dariia Monakhova - Direktduelle
29.01.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Madison Bourguignon | Dariia Monakhova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Madison Bourguignon form & Dariia Monakhova form
Madison Bourguignon - letzten Spiele
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Meng | - | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Novak | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Versace Gatti | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 5-7, 6-4, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Katherine Hui | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Zara Larke | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anamaria Federica Oana | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Velikova | 7-66, 1-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fatemesadat Zanjani | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qianhui Tang | 3-6, 7-64, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Francoise Abanda | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anushka Ashar | 6-0, 4-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barranquilla - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Emiliana Arango | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Popovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ibague - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Javiera Verdugo | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Danderyd - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Dariia Monakhova - letzten Spiele
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amira Kaztugan | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evelina Zhuk | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nora Svensson | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buzau - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anca Stefania Sauciuc | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Selma Cadar | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luca Udvardy | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 4-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 3-6, 6-0, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Miruna Cristea | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mana Kawamura | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Karlovcan | 6-0, 2-0, Lena Karlovcan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milica Stosovic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-71, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Petrova | 6-0, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Suchankova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |