SPIELE
10.07.20 | 1. Runde | Anna Siskova | Kristyna Lavickova | 6-2, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anna Siskova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Kristyna Lavickova | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
3-0 | Kristyna Lavickova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
Anna Siskova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
4-1 | Kristyna Lavickova | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Kristyna Lavickova | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Anna Siskova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
1-0 | Kristyna Lavickova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anna Siskova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
3-0 | Kristyna Lavickova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 30-40, 40-A | ||
Anna Siskova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
4-1 | Kristyna Lavickova | |
0-0 | ||
Anna Siskova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Kristyna Lavickova | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-A | ||
Anna Siskova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Kristyna Lavickova | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
24.01.02, 22 Jahre
14.449 $
24.01.02, 22 Jahre
14.449 $
Anna Siskova vs. Kristyna Lavickova - Direktduelle
10.07.20 | 1. Runde | Anna Siskova | Kristyna Lavickova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Anna Siskova form & Kristyna Lavickova form
Anna Siskova - letzten Spiele
W100 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 6-0, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Lee | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Naiktha Bains | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Marie Weckerle | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Frayman | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Martincova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Beatrice Ricci | - | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Klincov | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mona Barthel | 0-6, 7-66, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sachia Vickery | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rouen - Halle Hart | ||||
08.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Kristyna Lavickova - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Shauha | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Gartseva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Stadler | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-64, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australian Open - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Sohyun Park | 2-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Kruger | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliane Triebe | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Rasen | ||||
06.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Erin Richardson | 2-6, 7-65, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Teppich | ||||
04.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Hajkova | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails |