Name: Juliane Triebe
Nationalität: Deutschland
Geburtstag: 08.02.98, 26 Jahre
Spiele insgesamt: 69
Siege: 33
Anteil Siege%: 47.83 %
Nationalität: Deutschland
Geburtstag: 08.02.98, 26 Jahre
Spiele insgesamt: 69
Siege: 33
Anteil Siege%: 47.83 %
Jahr | Gesamt | Hartplatz | Sandplatz | Halle Hart | Teppich | Rasen | Acryl |
2022 | 2/5 | 1/2 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2021 | 9/7 | 0/0 | 9/6 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 10/11 | 5/4 | 5/7 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 9/5 | 5/2 | 4/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2015 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2014 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
GESAMT | 33/36 | 13/10 | 20/23 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
Siege % | 47.83 % | 56.52 % | 46.51 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Juliane Triebe / Begegnungen
keine Spiele gefunden |
Juliane Triebe form
Juliane Triebe / Letzte Ergebnisse
24.04.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Iulia Andreea Ionescu | Juliane Triebe | 7-62, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
20.03.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Zineb El Ouazzani | Juliane Triebe | Juliane Triebe - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | W15 Palmanova | Sandplatz | |
14.03.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jessica Bertoldo | Juliane Triebe | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | W15 Palmanova | Sandplatz | |
13.03.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Juliane Triebe | Agustina Chlpac | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
07.02.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Naima Karamoko | Juliane Triebe | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
06.02.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Juliane Triebe | Jade Marie | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
31.01.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Sijia Wei | Juliane Triebe | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
23.11.21 | Qualifikation | Noa Krznaric | Juliane Triebe | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
22.11.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Juliane Triebe | Katarina Sopkova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
17.11.21 | 1. Runde | Hwiwon Wi | Juliane Triebe | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
16.11.21 | Qualifikation | Juliane Triebe | Mariia Bergen | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
15.11.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Juliane Triebe | Klaudie Hutkova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
18.10.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Dalila Spiteri | Juliane Triebe | 6-0, 6-75, 10-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Hamburg | Halle Hart | |
01.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lena Ruppert | Juliane Triebe | 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Frederiksberg | Sandplatz | |
02.06.21 | 1. Runde | Flavie Brugnone | Juliane Triebe | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
01.06.21 | Qualifikation | Juliane Triebe | Anna Popescu | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |||
31.05.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Juliane Triebe | Helena Mohamed | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
24.05.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Tamara Malesevic | Juliane Triebe | 6-4, 3-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
23.05.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Juliane Triebe | Adelina Krueger | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
20.05.21 | 2. Runde | Tamara Malesevic | Juliane Triebe | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz | |
19.05.21 | 1. Runde | Juliane Triebe | Arlinda Rushiti | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
17.05.21 | Qualifikation | Juliane Triebe | Eline Audenaert | 2-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |||
16.05.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Juliane Triebe | Emma Slavikova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
09.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ling Zhang | Juliane Triebe | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
04.02.20 | 1. Runde | Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | Juliane Triebe | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
03.02.20 | Qualifikation | Juliane Triebe | Arisha Ladhani | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
02.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Juliane Triebe | Lilia Mahbouli | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
14.10.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Viktoriya Petrenko | Juliane Triebe | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz | |
26.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Juliane Triebe | Kristyna Lavickova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | W25 Prague | Sandplatz | |
26.08.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Magdalena Pantuckova | Juliane Triebe | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
19.08.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Yana Morderger | Juliane Triebe | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Braunschweig | Sandplatz | |
01.08.19 | 2. Runde | Julia Kimmelmann | Juliane Triebe | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Knokke | Sandplatz | |
31.07.19 | 1. Runde | Juliane Triebe | Luna Meers | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
29.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Juliane Triebe | Laure Line Glaude | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
29.07.19 | Qualifikation | Juliane Triebe | Mathilde Dury | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |||
22.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ema Bolebruchova | Juliane Triebe | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Bytom | Sandplatz | |
15.07.19 | Qualifikation | Iva Primorac | Juliane Triebe | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Aschaffenburg | Sandplatz | |
15.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Juliane Triebe | Gabriela Horackova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |||
18.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Manon Peral | Juliane Triebe | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz | |
05.03.19 | 1. Runde | Fanny Ostlund | Juliane Triebe | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz | |
25.02.19 | Qualifikation | Nora Ayala Serra | Juliane Triebe | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz | |
25.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Juliane Triebe | Alena Bairasheuskaya | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |||
30.01.19 | 1. Runde | Eva Vedder | Juliane Triebe | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
28.01.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Juliane Triebe | Aya El Sayed | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
28.01.19 | Qualifikation | Juliane Triebe | Anna Makhorkina | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |||
24.01.19 | 2. Runde | Karolina Vlckova | Juliane Triebe | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz | |
22.01.19 | 1. Runde | Juliane Triebe | Laetitia Pulchartova | 4-6, 7-65, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |||
21.01.19 | Qualifikation | Juliane Triebe | Anastasia Bursa | 6-4, 5-7, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |||
06.12.18 | Qualifikation | Eliz Maloney | Juliane Triebe | Juliane Triebe - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | Antalya | Hartplatz | |
04.12.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Juliane Triebe | Daria Snigur | Daria Snigur - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails |