W25 Reims 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

W25 Reims live, $25K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart France W25 Reims Satz 1 2 3 4 5
08.10.23
Finale
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Julia Avdeeva 0 4 4
07.10.23
Halbfinale
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 7 6
Martyna Kubka 0 65 4
07.10.23
Halbfinale
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 6
Margaux Rouvroy 0 4 3
06.10.23
Viertelfinale
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Emeline Dartron 0 2 4
06.10.23
Viertelfinale
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 3 6
Patricia Maria Tig 1 2 6 3
06.10.23
Viertelfinale
Martyna Kubka 2 6 2 6
Valentina Ryser 1 4 6 1
06.10.23
Viertelfinale
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 4 4
04.10.23
2. Runde
Mona Barthel 1 w/o
Lucie Safarova 0
05.10.23
2. Runde
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 3 2
05.10.23
2. Runde
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 1 1
05.10.23
2. Runde
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6 6
Selina Dal 1 0 74 1
05.10.23
2. Runde
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 0 1 1
05.10.23
2. Runde
Valentina Ryser 2 6 7
Sarah Beth Grey 0 2 65
05.10.23
2. Runde
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 1 3
05.10.23
2. Runde
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 6
Amarni Banks 0 1 3
03.10.23
1. Runde
Lucie Safarova 2 3 6 6
Yaroslava Bartashevich 1 6 3 1
03.10.23
1. Runde
Mona Barthel 2 6 3 6
Ayla Aksu 1 1 6 4
03.10.23
1. Runde
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 2 2
03.10.23
1. Runde
Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 7
Anouk Koevermans 0 3 5
03.10.23
1. Runde
Valentina Ryser 2 3 6 7
Amandine Hesse 1 6 3 68
03.10.23
1. Runde
Amarni Banks 1 4 6 3
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad Aufgabe 0 6 4 0
03.10.23
1. Runde
Julia Avdeeva 2 7 6
Manon Leonard 0 5 4
04.10.23
1. Runde
Marina Melnikova 2 1 6 6
Anna Siskova 1 6 2 3
04.10.23
1. Runde
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Anastasia Kulikova 0 2 4
04.10.23
1. Runde
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6
Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard 0 1 0
04.10.23
1. Runde
Emily Appleton 2 7 1 6
Freya Christie 1 5 6 3
04.10.23
1. Runde
Emeline Dartron 2 7 1 6
Magali Kempen 1 62 6 2
04.10.23
1. Runde
Selina Dal 2 6 6
Michaela Laki 0 2 2
04.10.23
1. Runde
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 1 4
04.10.23
1. Runde
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Daria Lopatetskaya 0 0 0
04.10.23
1. Runde
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Sarah Iliev 0 4 3
02.10.23
Qualifikation
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 3 3
02.10.23
Qualifikation
Sarah Beth Grey 2 7 6
Yuliana Lizarazo 0 5 3
02.10.23
Qualifikation
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Veronika Podrez 0 2 0
02.10.23
Qualifikation
Selina Dal 2 4 7 10
Nina Radovanovic 1 6 5 5
02.10.23
Qualifikation
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 4 0
02.10.23
Qualifikation
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 0 4 3
02.10.23
Qualifikation
Michaela Laki 2 7 2 10
Alevtina Ibragimova 1 67 6 6
02.10.23
Qualifikation
Sarah Iliev 2 7 7
Schena Benamar 0 68 5
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marina Melnikova 2 7 7
Helena Mohamed 0 67 5
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 7
Milena Ciocan 0 1 5
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Severine Deppner 0 1 0
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Anna Chekanskaya 0 4 0
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Schena Benamar 2 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 0 3 3
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Thessy Ntondele Zinga 0 3 1
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Emmanuelle Girard 2 2 7 11
Pemra Ozgen 1 6 61 9
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Selina Dal 2 6 6
Jade Psonka 0 2 1
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 5 6 10
Hanna Bougouffa 1 7 2 3
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martyna Kubka 2 4 6 11
Alice Soulie 1 6 3 9
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Radovanovic 2 4 6 10
Liv Boulard 1 6 0 8
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Michaela Laki 2 6 7
Alicia Martial 0 2 5
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Sarah Iliev 2 6 7
Alice Battesti 0 0 5
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6 11
Chloe Noel 1 73 4 9
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Podrez 2 7 6
Lisa Zaar 0 5 2
02.10.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 6 6
Emilie Elde 0 0 1
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Schena Benamar 2 6 6
Pauline Courcoux 0 0 1
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emmanuelle Girard 2 7 7
Maelle Leclercq 0 5 62
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emilie Elde 2 6 6
Emma Dvorackova 0 3 4
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alicia Martial 2 6 6
Evita Ramirez 0 2 3
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Battesti 2 5 6 10
Danielle Willson 1 7 2 6
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Chekanskaya 2 6 6
Lucie Brun 0 0 0
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jade Psonka 2 1 7 10
Marie Weckerle 1 6 65 6
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Hanna Bougouffa 2 6 4 10
Mathilde Lollia 1 4 6 1
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Helena Mohamed 2 6 6
Liana Cammilleri 0 3 2
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Severine Deppner 2 6 6
Lena Thomas Iglesias 0 2 4
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Thessy Ntondele Zinga 2 7 7
Sarafina Olivia Hansen 0 5 5
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 7
Arina Arifullina 0 1 5
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Veronika Podrez 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen 0 1 1
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alice Soulie 2 6 6
Constance Levivier 0 3 0
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Liv Boulard 2 6 6
Lou Borez 0 4 4
01.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milena Ciocan 2 7 6
Julie Myatovic 0 67 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart France W25 Reims Satz 1 2 3 4 5
07.10.23
Finale
Martyna Kubka/Lisa Zaar 2 6 6
Julia Avdeeva/Anna Chekanskaya 0 3 2
05.10.23
Halbfinale
Martyna Kubka/Lisa Zaar 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen/Daria Lopatetskaya 0 2 1
05.10.23
Halbfinale
Julia Avdeeva/Anna Chekanskaya 2 5 6 10
Emily Appleton/Sarah Beth Grey 1 7 3 5
04.10.23
Viertelfinale
Mariia Bergen/Daria Lopatetskaya 2 6 4 12
Freya Christie/Yuliana Lizarazo 1 4 6 10
04.10.23
Viertelfinale
Martyna Kubka/Lisa Zaar 2 4 6 11
Emma Lene/Marie Weckerle 1 6 3 9
04.10.23
Viertelfinale
Julia Avdeeva/Anna Chekanskaya 2 3 6 10
Magali Kempen/Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 3 8
04.10.23
Viertelfinale
Emily Appleton/Sarah Beth Grey 2 2 6 10
Ayla Aksu/Valentina Ryser 1 6 3 7
03.10.23
1. Runde
Magali Kempen/Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Liv Boulard/Ema Kovacevic 0 3 2
03.10.23
1. Runde
Mariia Bergen/Daria Lopatetskaya 1 w/o
Emma Dvorackova/Lucie Safarova 0
03.10.23
1. Runde
Emma Lene/Marie Weckerle 2 6 6
Alice Hall/Marie Menacer 0 4 1
03.10.23
1. Runde
Martyna Kubka/Lisa Zaar 2 6 6
Liana Cammilleri/Theodora Degelow 0 1 0
03.10.23
1. Runde
Julia Avdeeva/Anna Chekanskaya 2 6 6
Yaroslava Bartashevich/Alevtina Ibragimova 0 4 2
03.10.23
1. Runde
Ayla Aksu/Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Manon Leonard/Chloe Noel 0 3 1
<