SPIELE
11.08.21 | 1. Runde | Elena Malygina | Katarina Kuzmova | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Bratislava | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Elena Malygina vs. Katarina Kuzmova - Direktduelle
11.08.21 | 1. Runde | Elena Malygina | Katarina Kuzmova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Bratislava | Sandplatz |
08.04.21 | 2. Runde | Katarina Kuzmova | Elena Malygina | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Shymkent | Sandplatz |
06.10.20 | 1. Runde | Elena Malygina | Katarina Kuzmova | 6-2, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
22.01.20 | 1. Runde | Elena Malygina | Katarina Kuzmova | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | W15 Liepaja | Halle Hart |
Elena Malygina form & Katarina Kuzmova form
Elena Malygina - letzten Spiele
W50 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Priscilla Hon | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 5-7, 6-0, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Karaganda - Halle Hart | ||||
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Asylzhan Arystanbekova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Satima Toregen | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.23 Finale | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Katie Swan | 7-64, 2-0, Katie Swan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Middendorf | 7-61, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hannah Klugman | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-3, 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-3, 4-1, Katarina Stresnakova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Katarina Kuzmova - letzten Spiele
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.04.24 Halbfinale | vs. Tereza Valentova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Angelina Wirges | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. On Yu Choi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.04.24 Finale | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.24 Halbfinale | vs. Weronika Ewald | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Sandy Marti | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Frayman | 1-4, - Katarina Kuzmova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 5-1, Mirjana Jovanovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Finale | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-0, 7-66 | Spieldetails |