W35 Loughborough 2024 live score, live Ergebnisse

W35 Loughborough live, $35K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W35 Loughborough Satz 1 2 3 4 5
14.01.24
Finale
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 4 1
13.01.24
Halbfinale
Manon Leonard 2 6 7
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 0 1 5
13.01.24
Halbfinale
Sonay Kartal 2 6 2 6
Ranah Akua Stoiber 1 0 6 3
12.01.24
Viertelfinale
Manon Leonard 2 7 6
Liv Hovde 0 60 1
12.01.24
Viertelfinale
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 7 6
Laura Hietaranta 0 63 3
12.01.24
Viertelfinale
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Barbora Palicova 0 1 2
12.01.24
Viertelfinale
Ranah Akua Stoiber 2 6 6
Valentina Ryser 0 3 4
11.01.24
2. Runde
Manon Leonard 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 0 2
11.01.24
2. Runde
Valentina Ryser 2 7 4 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 65 6 1
11.01.24
2. Runde
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 4 7 6
Sarah Beth Grey 1 6 65 4
11.01.24
2. Runde
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Julia Middendorf 0 2 4
11.01.24
2. Runde
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 6
Hanne Vandewinkel 0 1 4
11.01.24
2. Runde
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 4 3
11.01.24
2. Runde
Liv Hovde 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 2 2
11.01.24
2. Runde
Ranah Akua Stoiber 2 6 6
Ella Mcdonald 0 3 3
09.01.24
1. Runde
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Allegra Korpanec Davies 0 4 4
09.01.24
1. Runde
Alice Gillan 2 7 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 5 1
09.01.24
1. Runde
Manon Leonard 2 7 3 6
Polona Hercog 1 65 6 3
09.01.24
1. Runde
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 3 6 6
Amandine Monnot 1 6 3 3
09.01.24
1. Runde
Nastasja Mariana Schunk 2 6 6
Elena Malygina 0 3 2
09.01.24
1. Runde
Laura Hietaranta 2 7 6
Freya Christie 0 65 4
09.01.24
1. Runde
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Anna Brogan 0 3 4
09.01.24
1. Runde
Ranah Akua Stoiber 2 6 6
Julie Belgraver 0 4 1
10.01.24
1. Runde
Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 7
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 3 67
10.01.24
1. Runde
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 4 2
10.01.24
1. Runde
Valentina Ryser 2 7 7
Hina Inoue 0 68 5
10.01.24
1. Runde
Julia Middendorf 2 4 7 6
Emma Wilson 1 6 64 2
10.01.24
1. Runde
Sonay Kartal 2 6 6
Bronte Murgett 0 1 3
10.01.24
1. Runde
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6 6
Katarina Stresnakova 1 75 2 4
10.01.24
1. Runde
Liv Hovde 2 6 6
Anna Frey 0 0 1
10.01.24
1. Runde
Ella Mcdonald 2 6 7
Eliz Maloney 0 4 63
08.01.24
Qualifikation
Katarina Stresnakova 2 6 6
Lucia Cassidy 0 0 1
08.01.24
Qualifikation
Bronte Murgett 2 6 6
Aryana Bartlett 0 1 2
08.01.24
Qualifikation
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 4 2
08.01.24
Qualifikation
Adithya Karunaratne 2 7 6
Jana Vanik 0 5 0
08.01.24
Qualifikation
Emma Wilson 2 7 3 10
Clara Vlasselaer 1 68 6 7
08.01.24
Qualifikation
Amandine Monnot 1 w/o
Anna Ozerova 0
08.01.24
Qualifikation
Ranah Akua Stoiber 2 7 6
Ella Mcdonald 0 5 0
08.01.24
Qualifikation
Anna Frey 2 6 6
Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 2 4
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Katarina Stresnakova 2 6 6
Erin Pearce 0 1 1
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Ozerova 2 6 4 11
Nell Miller 1 1 6 9
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Amelie Brooks 0 2 3
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bronte Murgett 2 6 3 11
Jenny Duerst 1 1 6 9
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Julie Belgraver 2 6 6
Tegan Bush 0 4 2
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 7
Hannah Rylatt 0 3 60
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Alexandra Biot 0 2 2
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Emma Wilson 2 6 6
Ava Williamson 0 4 0
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 3 7 10
Ciara Moore 1 6 5 7
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amandine Monnot 2 6 6
Teodora Prisadnikova 0 4 1
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jana Vanik 2 6 6
Summer Yardley 0 0 4
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ranah Akua Stoiber 2 6 6
Isabella Walker 0 1 4
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ella Mcdonald 2 6 6
Alicia Melosch 0 4 1
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aryana Bartlett 2 7 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 5 2
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia Cassidy 2 6 6
Halle Pringle 0 4 3
07.01.24
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Frey 2 7 6
Abigail Amos 0 5 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart United Kingdom W35 Loughborough Satz 1 2 3 4 5
13.01.24
Finale
Liv Hovde/Ella Mcdonald 2 4 6 10
Alicia Barnett/Sarah Beth Grey 1 6 2 7
12.01.24
Halbfinale
Alicia Barnett/Sarah Beth Grey 2 2 7 10
Elena Malygina/Barbora Palicova 1 6 63 5
12.01.24
Halbfinale
Liv Hovde/Ella Mcdonald 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst/Jasmijn Gimbrere 0 1 4
11.01.24
Viertelfinale
Elena Malygina/Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Abigail Amos/Emma Wilson 0 4 4
11.01.24
Viertelfinale
Liv Hovde/Ella Mcdonald 2 2 6 10
Emily Appleton/Freya Christie 1 6 3 5
11.01.24
Viertelfinale
Jenny Duerst/Jasmijn Gimbrere 1 w/o
Conny Perrin/Valentina Ryser 0
12.01.24
Viertelfinale
Alicia Barnett/Sarah Beth Grey 2 7 6
Eliz Maloney/Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 66 2
09.01.24
1. Runde
Abigail Amos/Emma Wilson 2 6 6
Aryana Bartlett/Katie Dyson 0 3 0
09.01.24
1. Runde
Liv Hovde/Ella Mcdonald 2 6 6
Amelie Brooks/Lucia Cassidy 0 4 0
10.01.24
1. Runde
Alicia Barnett/Sarah Beth Grey 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Laura Hietaranta 0 1 0
10.01.24
1. Runde
Elena Malygina/Barbora Palicova 2 5 7 10
Adithya Karunaratne/Manon Leonard 1 7 5 1
10.01.24
1. Runde
Jenny Duerst/Jasmijn Gimbrere 2 7 6
Hina Inoue/Ranah Akua Stoiber 0 5 4
10.01.24
1. Runde
Conny Perrin/Valentina Ryser 2 6 6
Bronte Murgett/Summer Yardley 0 1 3
10.01.24
1. Runde
Eliz Maloney/Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 0 10
Madeleine Brooks/Nell Miller 1 3 6 8
11.01.24
1. Runde
Emily Appleton/Freya Christie 2 7 6
Julie Belgraver/Katarina Stresnakova 0 5 3
<