SPIELE
02.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Aneta Kulhankova | Katarina Dukic | 7-5, 3-6, 7-63 | Szekesfehervar | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Tschechien
10.04.98, 26 Jahre
10.04.98, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
29.09.00, 23 Jahre
29.09.00, 23 Jahre
Aneta Kulhankova vs. Katarina Dukic - Direktduelle
02.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Aneta Kulhankova | Katarina Dukic | 7-5, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Szekesfehervar | Sandplatz |
Aneta Kulhankova form & Katarina Dukic form
Aneta Kulhankova - letzten Spiele
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Bajorek | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeline Vandromme | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Grail | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessie Aney | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rania Music | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 St. - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Meyer | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Frydek Mistek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzana Odlevakova | 3-6, 0-4, - Aneta Kulhankova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Dukic | 7-5, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noka Juric | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luminita Tutunaru | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nika Radisic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klaudia Fedosenkova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ida Hasselbalch | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Fabbri | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Csilla Fodor | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarlota Sofie Sirotkova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Walczak | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Kopsova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Wasserbauerova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joanna Skrzypczynska | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
St. Poelten - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Teufl | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Katarina Dukic - letzten Spiele
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Savescu | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Nikocevic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Kulhankova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Kudryavtseva | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Reljic | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mila Mejic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nis - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Podgorica - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Mulalic | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastassia Pantelic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Lapustina | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milena Vukovic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nis - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Alina Tincu | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |