W25 Jablonec nad 2022 live score, live Ergebnisse

W25 Jablonec nad Nisou live, $25K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W25 Jablonec nad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
18.09.22
Finale
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 7
Misaki Matsuda 0 1 61
17.09.22
Halbfinale
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Sofia Nami Samavati 0 2 2
17.09.22
Halbfinale
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 3 4
16.09.22
Viertelfinale
Nina Potocnik 2 6 7
Eszter Meri 0 1 5
16.09.22
Viertelfinale
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Barbara Haas 0 2 4
16.09.22
Viertelfinale
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 2 3
16.09.22
Viertelfinale
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 7
Lena Papadakis 0 3 65
15.09.22
2. Runde
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Karolina Kubanova 0 4 3
15.09.22
2. Runde
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 0 3
15.09.22
2. Runde
Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova 0 4 2
15.09.22
2. Runde
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Julia Middendorf 0 2 2
15.09.22
2. Runde
Misaki Matsuda 2 7 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 5 1
15.09.22
2. Runde
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 4 2
15.09.22
2. Runde
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 7 3 6
Laura Svatikova 1 5 6 3
15.09.22
2. Runde
Eszter Meri 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 2 1
13.09.22
1. Runde
Anna Danilina 2 6 6
Vendula Valdmannova 0 1 0
13.09.22
1. Runde
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6 6
Denise Hrdinkova 1 1 74 4
13.09.22
1. Runde
Denisa Hindova 2 7 6
Lenka Munzarova 0 64 2
14.09.22
1. Runde
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 3 4
14.09.22
1. Runde
Valeriya Strakhova 2 7 6
Nikola Daubnerova 0 5 1
14.09.22
1. Runde
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 0 2
14.09.22
1. Runde
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 2 4
14.09.22
1. Runde
Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 0 4
14.09.22
1. Runde
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Gina Feistel 0 1 0
14.09.22
1. Runde
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 3 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 1 2 6 0
14.09.22
1. Runde
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 6
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 0 3 1
14.09.22
1. Runde
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 3 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 1 6 2 2
14.09.22
1. Runde
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 2 4
14.09.22
1. Runde
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 7
Lucie Urbanova 0 1 5
14.09.22
1. Runde
Julia Middendorf 2 1 6 6
Marketa Petruzelova 1 6 4 4
14.09.22
1. Runde
Eszter Meri 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 4 4
13.09.22
Qualifikation
Laura Svatikova 2 4 6 10
Mila Masic 1 6 0 6
13.09.22
Qualifikation
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Gabriela Skrabalova 0 1 1
13.09.22
Qualifikation
Marketa Petruzelova 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 0 2 3
13.09.22
Qualifikation
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 6
Ellie Logotheti 0 1 0
13.09.22
Qualifikation
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 2 6 6
Amelie Smejkalova 0 4 0
13.09.22
Qualifikation
Nikola Daubnerova 2 3 6 14
Martina Okalova 1 6 3 12
13.09.22
Qualifikation
Gina Feistel 2 4 6 10
Petra Csabi 1 6 4 7
13.09.22
Qualifikation
Lucie Urbanova 2 7 6 10
Denisa Pospisilova 1 65 73 6
12.09.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Lola Giza 0 2 3
12.09.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mila Masic 2 6 6
Petra Mihokova 0 4 1
12.09.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Okalova 2 6 6
Natalia Slaba 0 1 0
12.09.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Denisa Pospisilova 2 7 6
Izabela Heinzova 0 5 1
12.09.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Zoziya Kardava 2 6 6
Martyna Zaremba 0 2 0
12.09.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova 0 2 0
12.09.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Marketa Petruzelova 2 5 6 10
Kamila Neradova 1 7 1 5
12.09.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 3 10
Laura Radakovic 1 4 6 7
12.09.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Petra Csabi 2 6 6
Natalie Paterova 0 1 1
12.09.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 2 6 6
Jovana Peric (SRB) 0 1 0
12.09.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Amelie Smejkalova 2 6 6
Zlata Saurasava 0 1 1
12.09.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ellie Logotheti 2 6 5 10
Terezia Baraniakova 1 0 7 4
12.09.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Daubnerova 2 7 6
Olga Golas 0 5 4
12.09.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Skrabalova 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova 0 2 3
12.09.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gina Feistel 2 6 3 10
Klara Kajabova 1 4 6 5
12.09.22
2. Runde Qualifikation
Lucie Urbanova 2 6 4 10
Ingrid Vojcinakova 1 4 6 6
11.09.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Okalova 2 6 6
Ewa Czapulak 0 1 2
11.09.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Denisa Pospisilova 2 6 6
Kristyna Hranacova 0 0 3
11.09.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Radakovic 2 6 6
Liliana Gajdosova 0 4 3
11.09.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marketa Petruzelova 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 4 4
11.09.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jovana Peric (SRB) 2 6 6
Justyna Jodlowska 0 3 3
11.09.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Izabela Heinzova 2 6 7
Valentina Vachkova 0 0 64
11.09.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Petra Mihokova 2 6 6
Jana Vanik 0 1 4
11.09.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anika Jaskova 2 6 6
Karolina Skowronska 0 1 2
11.09.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amelie Smejkalova 2 6 6
Tereza Polakova 0 3 2
11.09.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ellie Logotheti 2 6 6
Karolina Utenko 0 0 0
11.09.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nicol Benesova 2 3 6 10
Hanna Jankowska 1 6 2 5
11.09.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalia Slaba 2 6 6
Andjela Reljic 0 0 1
11.09.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Olga Golas 2 6 6
Maja Bajorek 0 2 2
11.09.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martyna Zaremba 2 6 6
Zuzana Bohatova 0 1 0
11.09.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriela Skrabalova 2 6 6
Emma Slavikova 0 3 4
11.09.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Terezia Baraniakova 2 7 4 10
Karolina Jaskiewicz 1 5 6 7
11.09.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gina Feistel 2 7 6
Natalie Augustinova 0 5 4
11.09.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucie Urbanova 2 6 6
Lucie Zasterova 0 0 3
11.09.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kamila Neradova 2 6 6
Amelie Drukerova 0 4 0
11.09.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zlata Saurasava 2 6 6
Aneta Kulhankova 0 2 0
11.09.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lola Giza 2 3 6 10
Zofia Cubonova 1 6 0 8
11.09.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Klara Kajabova 2 3 6 10
Sara Mlenska 1 6 3 4
11.09.22
1. Runde Qualifikation
Natalie Paterova 2 6 6
Agata Prepslova 0 2 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Czech Republic W25 Jablonec nad Satz 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.22
Finale
Anna Danilina/Valeriya Strakhova 2 7 6
Lena Papadakis/Anna Siskova 0 5 1
16.09.22
Halbfinale
Anna Danilina/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova/Karolina Kubanova 0 2 3
16.09.22
Halbfinale
Lena Papadakis/Anna Siskova 2 4 6 10
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 1 8
15.09.22
Viertelfinale
Anna Danilina/Valeriya Strakhova 2 7 6
Petra Csabi/Denisa Pospisilova 0 65 4
15.09.22
Viertelfinale
Denisa Hindova/Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Zoziya Kardava/Ellie Logotheti 0 2 2
15.09.22
Viertelfinale
Lena Papadakis/Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova/Karolina Vlckova 0 3 2
15.09.22
Viertelfinale
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Mila Masic/Laura Radakovic 0 0 4
13.09.22
1. Runde
Ivana Sebestova/Karolina Vlckova 2 6 6
Gina Feistel/Olga Golas 0 4 2
13.09.22
1. Runde
Mila Masic/Laura Radakovic 2 6 3 12
Maja Bajorek/Ewa Czapulak 1 4 6 10
13.09.22
1. Runde
Petra Csabi/Denisa Pospisilova 2 6 7
Justyna Jodlowska/Karolina Skowronska 0 2 5
13.09.22
1. Runde
Zoziya Kardava/Ellie Logotheti 2 6 4 10
Izabela Heinzova/Lucie Zasterova 1 3 6 6
13.09.22
1. Runde
Francesca Di Lorenzo/Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 7
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 2 5
14.09.22
1. Runde
Anna Danilina/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Klara Kajabova/Tereza Polakova 0 2 1
14.09.22
1. Runde
Denisa Hindova/Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Denise Hrdinkova/Laura Svatikova 0 3 3
14.09.22
1. Runde
Lena Papadakis/Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Liliana Gajdosova/Lenka Munzarova 0 3 2
<