SPIELE
15.08.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Marcelina Podlinska | Aneta Kulhankova | 6-0, 6-0 | W15 Bydgoszcz | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
10.04.98, 25 Jahre
10.04.98, 25 Jahre
Marcelina Podlinska vs. Aneta Kulhankova - Direktduelle
15.08.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Marcelina Podlinska | Aneta Kulhankova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Bydgoszcz | Sandplatz |
Marcelina Podlinska form & Aneta Kulhankova form
Marcelina Podlinska - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nina Vargova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lian Tran | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Klio Maria Ioannou | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Wurth | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maide Damla Oezay | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Russiniello | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amina Salibayeva | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Toma | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-71, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tijana Sretenovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 7-65, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Borkop | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catarina Silva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Federica Sacco | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Aneta Kulhankova - letzten Spiele
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Mascenikova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zlata Saurasava | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Bajorek | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeline Vandromme | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Grail | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessie Aney | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rania Music | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 St. - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Meyer | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Frydek Mistek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzana Odlevakova | 3-6, 0-4, - Aneta Kulhankova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Dukic | 7-5, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noka Juric | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luminita Tutunaru | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nika Radisic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klaudia Fedosenkova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ida Hasselbalch | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Fabbri | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Csilla Fodor | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarlota Sofie Sirotkova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Walczak | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Kopsova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Wasserbauerova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joanna Skrzypczynska | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
St. Poelten - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Teufl | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |