W15 Norman 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

W15 Norman live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart USA W15 Norman Satz 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.23
Finale
Lucia Peyre 2 6 6
Ashton Bowers 0 2 2
04.11.23
Halbfinale
Lucia Peyre 2 6 6
Anna Zyryanova 0 1 1
04.11.23
Halbfinale
Ashton Bowers 2 6 3 6
Maria Kononova 1 3 6 3
03.11.23
Viertelfinale
Maria Kononova 2 7 6
Jessica Failla 0 67 2
03.11.23
Viertelfinale
Lucia Peyre 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 3 3
03.11.23
Viertelfinale
Anna Zyryanova 2 7 2 6
Tatum Evans 1 5 6 3
03.11.23
Viertelfinale
Ashton Bowers 2 6 6
Emma Staker 0 0 2
02.11.23
2. Runde
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Kolie Allen 0 3 4
02.11.23
2. Runde
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Jada Robinson 0 1 3
02.11.23
2. Runde
Maria Kononova 2 6 7
Cristina Elena Tiglea 0 4 62
02.11.23
2. Runde
Emma Staker 2 6 6
Maria Navarro Oliva 0 4 3
02.11.23
2. Runde
Lucia Peyre 2 6 6
Kristina Penickova 0 4 2
02.11.23
2. Runde
Anna Zyryanova 2 7 5 6
Julia Garcia 1 67 7 2
02.11.23
2. Runde
Tatum Evans 2 6 6
Ayumi Miyamoto 0 3 0
02.11.23
2. Runde
Ashton Bowers 2 6 6
Alexis Nguyen 0 1 2
31.10.23
1. Runde
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 4 7 7
Mercedes Aristegui 1 6 5 64
31.10.23
1. Runde
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Tiziana Rossini 0 1 2
31.10.23
1. Runde
Maria Kononova 2 2 6 6
Ava Catanzarite 1 6 4 1
31.10.23
1. Runde
Tatum Evans 2 7 6
Sophia Biolay 0 5 2
01.11.23
1. Runde
Maria Navarro Oliva 2 7 7
Madeleine Jessup 0 5 5
01.11.23
1. Runde
Jada Robinson 2 6 5 6
Qavia Lopez 1 4 7 4
01.11.23
1. Runde
Ayumi Miyamoto 1 1
Jasmin Jebawy Aufgabe 0 1
01.11.23
1. Runde
Kolie Allen 2 6 6
Amiya Bowles 0 0 2
01.11.23
1. Runde
Cristina Elena Tiglea 2 6 6
Alexia Harmon 0 1 3
01.11.23
1. Runde
Julia Garcia 2 6 6
Stefani Webb 0 4 2
01.11.23
1. Runde
Emma Staker 2 4 7 7
Shannon Lam 1 6 5 5
01.11.23
1. Runde
Lucia Peyre 2 6 6
Kristina Novak 0 4 3
01.11.23
1. Runde
Anna Zyryanova 2 6 6
Solymar Colling 0 1 1
01.11.23
1. Runde
Ashton Bowers 2 6 6
Annika Penickova 0 3 4
01.11.23
1. Runde
Alexis Nguyen 2 7 6 6
Maria Florencia Urrutia 1 63 77 1
01.11.23
1. Runde
Kristina Penickova 2 6 7
Xin Tong Wang 0 3 5
31.10.23
Qualifikation
Jada Robinson 2 6 6
Kelly Keller 0 0 2
31.10.23
Qualifikation
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 6
Esther Vyrlan 0 0 0
31.10.23
Qualifikation
Kristina Novak 2 6 6
Lucia De Santa Ana 0 4 3
31.10.23
Qualifikation
Cristina Elena Tiglea 2 6 6
Mansi Vadyala 0 1 4
31.10.23
Qualifikation
Madeleine Jessup 2 6 6
Mckenna Schaefbauer 0 2 4
31.10.23
Qualifikation
Alexis Nguyen 2 6 6
Taylor Gruber 0 1 1
31.10.23
Qualifikation
Kristina Penickova 2 6 7
Patsy Daughters 0 2 5
31.10.23
Qualifikation
Annika Penickova 2 6 6
Gina Kondos 0 0 4
30.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jada Robinson 2 6 6
Giorgia Roselli 0 2 4
30.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 7 6
Maria Berlanga Bandera 0 5 2
30.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Taylor Gruber 2 6 6
Shria Atturu 0 2 3
30.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Novak 2 6 6
Emma Rizzetto 0 3 2
30.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lucia De Santa Ana 2 6 7
Ting-Ya Hsu 0 3 63
30.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Cristina Elena Tiglea 2 7 6
Zdena Safarova 0 5 2
30.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mckenna Schaefbauer 2 6 6
Sumvruta Iyengar 0 0 1
30.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gina Kondos 2 6 6
Valeriia Krokhotina 0 4 4
30.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kelly Keller 2 7 6
Natsumi Kurahashi 0 5 3
30.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alexis Nguyen 2 1 6 13
Romana Cisovska 1 6 4 11
30.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Patsy Daughters 2 7 2 11
Liga Dekmeijere 1 5 6 9
30.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Kristina Penickova 2 4 7 12
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar 1 6 5 10
30.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Annika Penickova 2 6 6
Iva Sepa 0 3 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart USA W15 Norman Satz 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.23
Finale
Kristina Novak/Lucia Peyre 2 6 6
Romana Cisovska/Emma Staker 0 3 2
03.11.23
Halbfinale
Romana Cisovska/Emma Staker 2 3 7 10
Julia Garcia/Zdena Safarova 1 6 5 6
03.11.23
Halbfinale
Kristina Novak/Lucia Peyre 2 6 6
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar/Ayumi Miyamoto 0 2 1
02.11.23
Viertelfinale
Romana Cisovska/Emma Staker 2 6 3 10
Jessica Failla/Chieh-Yu Hsu 1 1 6 5
02.11.23
Viertelfinale
Julia Garcia/Zdena Safarova 2 6 6
Sophia Biolay/Stefani Webb 0 3 1
02.11.23
Viertelfinale
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar/Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 6
Ting-Ya Hsu/Xin Tong Wang 0 4 2
02.11.23
Viertelfinale
Kristina Novak/Lucia Peyre 2 6 6
Natsumi Kurahashi/Giorgia Roselli 0 3 3
31.10.23
1. Runde
Romana Cisovska/Emma Staker 2 6 6
Madeleine Jessup/Mansi Vadyala 0 1 2
31.10.23
1. Runde
Julia Garcia/Zdena Safarova 2 6 6
Liga Dekmeijere/Jasmin Jebawy 0 2 2
31.10.23
1. Runde
Kristina Novak/Lucia Peyre 2 7 6
Kolie Allen/Solymar Colling 0 5 3
31.10.23
1. Runde
Natsumi Kurahashi/Giorgia Roselli 2 7 6
Shria Atturu/Shannon Lam 0 63 4
01.11.23
1. Runde
Jessica Failla/Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 7 6
Ashton Bowers/Anna Zyryanova 0 5 1
01.11.23
1. Runde
Sophia Biolay/Stefani Webb 2 6 6
Emma Rizzetto/Tiziana Rossini 0 3 2
01.11.23
1. Runde
Ting-Ya Hsu/Xin Tong Wang 2 6 6 10
Ava Catanzarite/Maria Florencia Urrutia 1 2 75 6
01.11.23
1. Runde
Raquel Gonzalez Vilar/Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 6
Mercedes Aristegui/Jade Otway 0 1 4
<