SPIELE
04.09.18 | 1. Runde | Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Maria Manilova | 6-4, 6-3 | Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Maria Manilova | |
1st SERVE % | 46/73 (63%) | 41/67 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/46 (59%) | 23/41 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/27 (41%) | 6/26 (23%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 4/10 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/67 (57%) | 35/73 (48%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 76/140 (54%) | 64/140 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 7 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Maria Manilova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Maria Manilova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Maria Manilova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Maria Manilova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Maria Manilova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Maria Manilova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1-1 | |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Maria Manilova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 4-2 | |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-3 | Maria Manilova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
09.06.00, 23 Jahre
09.06.00, 23 Jahre
Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs. Maria Manilova - Direktduelle
04.09.18 | 1. Runde | Andrea Lazaro Garcia | Maria Manilova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Monastir | Hartplatz |
Andrea Lazaro Garcia form & Maria Manilova form
Andrea Lazaro Garcia - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 2-6, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Vismane | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, - Andrea Lazaro Garcia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Mitu | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Francesca Jones | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marie Benoit | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 7-62, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-2, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Polona Hercog | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-76, 1-4, - Andrea Lazaro Garcia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-65, 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-5, 6-70, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-3, 4-0, Carlota Martinez Cirez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Maria Manilova - letzten Spiele
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 4-6, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-4, 6-73, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zlata Yankovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barakat Oyinlomo Quadre | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Davis | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoi Spyrou | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppina Miccio | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Yelizaveta Karlova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Altukhova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Voronina | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
17.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |