Kasachstan
29.04.03, 21 Jahre
29.04.03, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Yelizaveta Karlova vs. Vlada Ekshibarova - Direktduelle
12.09.18 | 2. Runde | Vlada Ekshibarova | Yelizaveta Karlova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Almaty | Sandplatz |
Yelizaveta Karlova form & Vlada Ekshibarova form
Yelizaveta Karlova - letzten Spiele
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 6-73, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nasiba Espolova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erkezhan Arystanbekova | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helene Scholsen | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Koklina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Saidenova | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Manilova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sofiia Likhacheva | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | - | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahar Biran | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Milana Maydanova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Komola Umarova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Vlada Ekshibarova - letzten Spiele
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zara Darken | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ella Haavisto | 7-62, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mariella Thamm | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Violet | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |