W60 Hamburg 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

W60 Hamburg live, $60K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany W60 Hamburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.23
Finale
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 7
Ella Seidel 0 4 62
21.10.23
Halbfinale
Julia Avdeeva 2 7 7
Lea Boskovic 0 62 5
21.10.23
Halbfinale
Ella Seidel 2 6 6
Alevtina Ibragimova 0 4 2
20.10.23
Viertelfinale
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 3 0
20.10.23
Viertelfinale
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Maklakova 0 2 4
20.10.23
Viertelfinale
Ella Seidel 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 4 4
20.10.23
Viertelfinale
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 4 6 6
Lara Schmidt 1 6 4 2
19.10.23
2. Runde
Mona Barthel 2 4 7 6
Stephanie Wagner 1 6 60 4
19.10.23
2. Runde
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 4 6
Julia Middendorf 1 4 6 2
19.10.23
2. Runde
Lea Boskovic 2 3 6 6
Yana Morderger 1 6 4 1
19.10.23
2. Runde
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Julia Stusek 0 4 3
19.10.23
2. Runde
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 2 3
19.10.23
2. Runde
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 7
Anna Gabric 0 4 67
19.10.23
2. Runde
Ella Seidel 2 6 2 7
Aleksandra Krunic 1 1 6 5
19.10.23
2. Runde
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 6 6
Tina Nadine Smith 0 0 0
17.10.23
1. Runde
Mona Barthel 2 6 7
Aneta Kladivova 0 4 5
17.10.23
1. Runde
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 3 2
17.10.23
1. Runde
Lara Schmidt 1 2
Alison Van Uytvanck Aufgabe 0 1
17.10.23
1. Runde
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 0 3
17.10.23
1. Runde
Julia Middendorf 2 1 6 6
Amelia Waligora 1 6 4 0
17.10.23
1. Runde
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 6
Vlada Ekshibarova 0 0 1
17.10.23
1. Runde
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 2 6 6
Sofia Costoulas 1 6 4 4
18.10.23
1. Runde
Aleksandra Krunic 2 7 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 5 4
18.10.23
1. Runde
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 5 6
Tayisiya Morderger 1 1 7 2
18.10.23
1. Runde
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 3 3
18.10.23
1. Runde
Berfu Cengiz 2 7 6
Tereza Smitkova 0 5 4
18.10.23
1. Runde
Anna Gabric 2 1 6 6
Anna Klasen 1 6 2 3
18.10.23
1. Runde
Lea Boskovic 2 7 7
Ayla Aksu 0 65 5
18.10.23
1. Runde
Julia Avdeeva 2 6 7
Tessa Johanna Brockmann 0 1 63
18.10.23
1. Runde
Ella Seidel 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 4 1
18.10.23
1. Runde
Julia Stusek 2 6 1 6
Johanna Silva 1 4 6 4
16.10.23
Qualifikation
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 3 7
Mariella Thamm 1 1 6 64
16.10.23
Qualifikation
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 7 6
Victoria Bervid 1 71 5 1
16.10.23
Qualifikation
Anna Klasen 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 3 2
16.10.23
Qualifikation
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Paula Rumpf 0 1 4
16.10.23
Qualifikation
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Franziska Sziedat 0 1 1
16.10.23
Qualifikation
Johanna Silva 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 4 3
16.10.23
Qualifikation
Alevtina Ibragimova 1 6 3 6 1
Anna Petkovic Aufgabe 0 7 0 0
16.10.23
Qualifikation
Amelia Waligora 2 7 7
Lian Tran 0 5 5
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Alice Violet 0 3 3
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Phillippa Preugschat 0 4 0
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Klasen 2 6 7
Karla Bartel 0 3 66
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tayisiya Morderger 2 7 6
Anna Schubries 0 67 2
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Liana Cammilleri 0 0 0
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Johanna Silva 2 6 6
Alexa Volkov 0 2 2
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marie Villet 2 6 6
Aaddi Gupta 0 0 0
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Franziska Sziedat 2 6 6
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 2 3
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Clara Schoen 0 1 1
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Neila Trklja 0 1 0
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Rumpf 2 6 6
Filippa Stieg 0 3 2
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anna Petkovic 2 7 6
Sarafina Olivia Hansen 0 65 3
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 1 4
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Amelia Waligora 2 6 6
Akua Akoma Ej Hansen 0 1 0
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Victoria Bervid 2 6 6
Carol Plakk 0 3 3
15.10.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mariella Thamm 2 6 4 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 1 2 6 0
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Halle Hart Germany W60 Hamburg Satz 1 2 3 4 5
21.10.23
Finale
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Julia Avdeeva/Ekaterina Maklakova 0 1 4
20.10.23
Halbfinale
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 2 3 7 10
Aneta Kladivova/Ekaterina Yashina 1 6 5 5
20.10.23
Halbfinale
Julia Avdeeva/Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 3 10
Alevtina Ibragimova/Lian Tran 1 4 6 6
18.10.23
Viertelfinale
Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Sofia Costoulas/Indy De Vroome 0 4 1
18.10.23
Viertelfinale
Alevtina Ibragimova/Lian Tran 2 7 6
Berfu Cengiz/Viktoria Morvayova 0 67 0
18.10.23
Viertelfinale
Julia Avdeeva/Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 6
Laura Boehner/Chiara Scholl 0 2 3
19.10.23
Viertelfinale
Aneta Kladivova/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 3 10
Ella Seidel/Julia Stusek 1 3 6 4
17.10.23
1. Runde
Ella Seidel/Julia Stusek 2 6 6
Tessa Johanna Brockmann/Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 3 2
17.10.23
1. Runde
Sofia Costoulas/Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu/Ena Kajevic 0 1 4
17.10.23
1. Runde
Alevtina Ibragimova/Lian Tran 2 7 6
Aleksandra Krunic/Elena Milovanovic 0 65 4
17.10.23
1. Runde
Berfu Cengiz/Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Phillippa Preugschat/Johanna Silva 0 4 3
17.10.23
1. Runde
Julia Avdeeva/Ekaterina Maklakova 2 3 7 10
Anna Klasen/Julia Middendorf 1 6 5 7
<