SPIELE
16.05.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Stefanie Auer | Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-2, 6-0 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Österreich
26.04.02, 22 Jahre
26.04.02, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
23.10.01, 22 Jahre
23.10.01, 22 Jahre
Stefanie Auer vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva - Direktduelle
16.05.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Stefanie Auer | Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Stefanie Auer form & Anastasia Mozgaleva form
Stefanie Auer - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Alina Granwehr | 7-64, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giada Di Paola | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Petelinsek | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Breckova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Barbara Janovic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Priyanka Rodricks | 6-1, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Owegi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Jessie Aney | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-1, 2-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-75, 6-1, 1-0, Anika Jaskova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 7-65, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Harajda | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 1-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmin Perina | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Costanza Traversi | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 2-0, Mija Ljubic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Duffel - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Costanza Traversi | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Seye | 2-6, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Savitaipale - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-2, 2-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miriam-Katharina Opris | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Anastasia Mozgaleva - letzten Spiele
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-1, 6-75, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Brack | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adaugo Ukaegbu | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Laia Petretic | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Margherita Marcon | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adaugo Ukaegbu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Luna Dinoto Fernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Puvill | 6-4, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Dols | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vilma Krebs Hyllested | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renata Torres Inurreta | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Turati | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-4, 3-6, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Ilker | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gozde Turhan | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Sahnis | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Kartseva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Troncoso Morales | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florencia Belen Moron | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Zaar | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Ristic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |