W15 Antalya 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

W15 Antalya live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
24.12.23
Finale
Anastasia Safta 2 4 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 1 6 0 4
23.12.23
Halbfinale
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Panna Bartha 0 2 0
23.12.23
Halbfinale
Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 4 3
22.12.23
Viertelfinale
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ivanova 0 3 2
22.12.23
Viertelfinale
Katerina Tsygourova 2 5 6 7
Denislava Glushkova 1 7 0 5
22.12.23
Viertelfinale
Panna Bartha 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 0 1
22.12.23
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Anastasiya Lopata 0 4 3
21.12.23
2. Runde
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 0 2 0
21.12.23
2. Runde
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 3 2
21.12.23
2. Runde
Costanza Traversi 2 5 7 6
Melis Ayda Uyar 1 7 5 1
21.12.23
2. Runde
Denislava Glushkova 2 7 6
Madelief Hageman 0 66 1
21.12.23
2. Runde
Anastasiya Lopata 2 6 6
Milana Safiullina 0 3 4
21.12.23
2. Runde
Panna Bartha 2 7 7
Rada Zolotareva 0 66 65
21.12.23
2. Runde
Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Noka Juric 0 2 1
21.12.23
2. Runde
Ekaterina Ivanova 2 6 7
Rikke De Koning 0 3 5
19.12.23
1. Runde
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Karine Sarkisova 0 2 2
19.12.23
1. Runde
Costanza Traversi 2 2 6 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 1 6 2 2
19.12.23
1. Runde
Melis Ayda Uyar 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 4 0
19.12.23
1. Runde
Noka Juric 2 6 6
Anastasiia Kochelaevskaia 0 4 2
19.12.23
1. Runde
Madelief Hageman 2 6 7
Boyoung Jeong 0 2 62
19.12.23
1. Runde
Bianca Elena Barbulescu 2 7 7
Zoziya Kardava 0 62 5
20.12.23
1. Runde
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 7
Irem Kurt 0 0 5
20.12.23
1. Runde
Denislava Glushkova 2 6 6
Stefana Lazar 0 2 3
20.12.23
1. Runde
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 2 6 7
Anastasia Mozgaleva 0 2 5
20.12.23
1. Runde
Anastasiya Lopata 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic 0 3 1
20.12.23
1. Runde
Panna Bartha 2 6 0 6
Yu Shan 1 2 6 0
20.12.23
1. Runde
Rikke De Koning 2 7 7
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 0 5 5
20.12.23
1. Runde
Anastasia Safta 2 6 6
Tatyana Nikolenko 0 4 3
20.12.23
1. Runde
Ekaterina Ivanova 1 6 3
Alexandra Iordache Aufgabe 0 2 0
20.12.23
1. Runde
Rada Zolotareva 2 6 7
Ada Kumru 0 3 5
20.12.23
1. Runde
Milana Safiullina 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 2 4
19.12.23
Qualifikation
Elena Gemovic 2 6 6
Yu Shan 0 3 1
19.12.23
Qualifikation
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 7 6
Gozde Turhan 0 63 3
19.12.23
Qualifikation
Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Irmak Budak 0 2 1
19.12.23
Qualifikation
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 7 4 10
Elena Grekul 1 5 6 6
19.12.23
Qualifikation
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 6
Mirjana Jovanovic 0 2 1
19.12.23
Qualifikation
Ekaterina Ivanova 2 6 6
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 0 3 1
19.12.23
Qualifikation
Ada Kumru 2 7 6
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 0 5 3
19.12.23
Qualifikation
Milana Safiullina 1 w/o
Katherine Barnes 0
17.12.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Irmak Budak 1 w/o
Florencia Belen Moron 0
18.12.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gozde Turhan 2 6 6
Zeynep Polat 0 1 1
18.12.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yu Shan 2 6 6
Nikola Koprivova 0 3 0
18.12.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Gemovic 2 6 6
Aleksandra Mateva 0 4 3
18.12.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Katherine Barnes 2 6 6 10
Antonia Aragosa 1 74 3 8
18.12.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Mozgaleva 2 6 4 10
Ella Sahnis 1 3 6 5
18.12.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Stefana Lazar 2 6 7
Inka Wawrzkiewicz 0 4 5
18.12.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 2 6 6
Temenujka Radovska 0 1 0
18.12.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 6 6
Leticia Matuszewski 0 0 0
18.12.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Grekul 2 3 6 10
Adelina Lachinova 1 6 3 6
18.12.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Leyla Nilufer Elmas 2 6 6
Anastasia Aleksandra Nikolova 0 2 2
18.12.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 6
Christine Junge-Ilges 0 3 4
18.12.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Ivanova 2 6 6
Zumra Balkan 0 0 0
18.12.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mirjana Jovanovic 2 6 6
Ananya Vartak 0 3 3
18.12.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ada Kumru 2 6 6
Meryem Alexandra Guener 0 2 1
18.12.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Milana Safiullina 2 7 7
Melisa Senli 0 5 65
17.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gozde Turhan 2 6 6
Nisan Can 0 2 2
17.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Antonia Aragosa 2 6 6
Daphne Belen Marquez 0 4 4
17.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Gemovic 2 6 6
Yuksel Bakyrdjan 0 1 0
17.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Christine Junge-Ilges 2 6 6 10
Prisha Vyas 1 3 75 8
17.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Melisa Senli 1 6
Olivia Cela Aufgabe 0 0
17.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Grekul 2 6 6
Ece Boylu 0 2 2
17.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Meryem Alexandra Guener 2 6 6
Emma Bakyrdjan 0 1 2
17.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Aleksandra Mateva 2 6 6
Martina Troncoso Morales 0 0 0
17.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Anastasia Aleksandra Nikolova 2 6 6
Celine Eiselmeier 0 1 0
17.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ananya Vartak 2 6 6
Maide Damla Oezay 0 1 1
17.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Florencia Belen Moron 2 6 6
Mija Ljubic 0 3 1
17.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ekaterina Ivanova 2 6 6
Polina Nikitina 0 1 2
17.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ada Kumru 2 6 6
Ioana Miruna Cristea 0 3 0
17.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Irmak Budak 2 6 6
Klaudia Fedosenkova 0 2 3
17.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adelina Lachinova 2 6 6
Katalina Petrova 0 3 1
17.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zumra Balkan 2 6 6
Deniz Cakil 0 3 0
17.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Milana Safiullina 2 6 7
Marina Bulbarella 0 1 5
17.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Leticia Matuszewski 2 6 6
Iana Kravchenkova 0 1 2
17.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Inka Wawrzkiewicz 2 6 7
Keira Blackbeard 0 3 63
17.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nikola Koprivova 2 6 6
Eda Numanoglu 0 3 1
17.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Ella Sahnis 2 6 6
Berrak Kocak 0 1 1
17.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Temenujka Radovska 2 6 7
Patricia Bordas 0 3 5
17.12.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Zeynep Polat 2 6 6
Elizaveta Demidova 0 0 1
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Turkey W15 Antalya Satz 1 2 3 4 5
23.12.23
Finale
Anastasia Safta/Rada Zolotareva 2 6 6
Panna Bartha/Ilay Yoruk 0 2 0
22.12.23
Halbfinale
Panna Bartha/Ilay Yoruk 2 6 6
Antonia Aragosa/Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 0 4 4
22.12.23
Halbfinale
Anastasia Safta/Rada Zolotareva 2 6 6
Ada Kumru/Adelina Lachinova 0 4 0
21.12.23
Viertelfinale
Panna Bartha/Ilay Yoruk 2 7 6
Elena Gemovic/Stefana Lazar 0 5 2
21.12.23
Viertelfinale
Anastasia Safta/Rada Zolotareva 2 6 4 10
Elena Grekul/Tatyana Nikolenko 1 1 6 4
21.12.23
Viertelfinale
Ada Kumru/Adelina Lachinova 2 6 3 10
Costanza Traversi/Katerina Tsygourova 1 3 6 8
21.12.23
Viertelfinale
Antonia Aragosa/Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 4 7 10
Anastasiya Lopata/Zhanel Rustemova 1 6 5 6
19.12.23
1. Runde
Elena Grekul/Tatyana Nikolenko 1 w/o
Katherine Barnes/Prisha Vyas 0
19.12.23
1. Runde
Ada Kumru/Adelina Lachinova 2 6 4 10
Vlada Guryleva/Iana Kravchenkova 1 0 6 4
19.12.23
1. Runde
Anastasiya Lopata/Zhanel Rustemova 2 6 6
Deniz Cakil/Nikola Koprivova 0 1 1
19.12.23
1. Runde
Antonia Aragosa/Ginevra Vallega Montebruno 2 6 6
Christine Junge-Ilges/Elisabeth Junge-Ilges 0 4 3
19.12.23
1. Runde
Elena Gemovic/Stefana Lazar 2 6 6
Zumra Balkan/Zeynep Polat 0 1 1
20.12.23
1. Runde
Costanza Traversi/Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Mirjana Jovanovic/Melis Ayda Uyar 0 3 3
<