SPIELE
08.06.21 | Qualifikation | Ivana Sebestova | Antonia Schmidt | 6-4, 6-4 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Ivana Sebestova vs. Antonia Schmidt - Direktduelle
08.06.21 | Qualifikation | Ivana Sebestova | Antonia Schmidt | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Ivana Sebestova form & Antonia Schmidt form
Ivana Sebestova - letzten Spiele
W75 Koper - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Noka Juric | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Danielle Daley | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-4, 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. En Shuo Liang | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jana Otzipka | 7-5, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Mair | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Liza Simak | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzana Sopkova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-2, 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Oana Gavrila | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Stefania Malaescu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yana Morderger | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Tothova | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-1, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Antonia Schmidt - letzten Spiele
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Malene Helgo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Emeline Dartron | 1-6, 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Naho Sato | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yanan Hou | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chenting Zhu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 Finale | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jada Bui | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-71, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Zeel Desai | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails |