SPIELE
23.03.22 | Qualifikation | Danielle Daley | Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-4 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Danielle Daley vs. Emma Tothova - Direktduelle
23.03.22 | Qualifikation | Danielle Daley | Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Danielle Daley form & Emma Tothova form
Danielle Daley - letzten Spiele
W35 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alisha Reayer | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Brooks | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 1-6, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jana Fett | 6-4, 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Paula Cembranos | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-1, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 7-5, 6-71, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Milana Maslenkova | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alina Khvatova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Brooks | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lois Newberry | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 3-6, 1-3, - Danielle Daley - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisha Reayer | 6-4, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaquelyn Ogunwale | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Emma Tothova - letzten Spiele
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 4-6, 6-0, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 1-6, 7-62, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alisa Kummel | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Eszter Meri | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Margot Phanthala | 3-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Schmidt | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Krockova | 6-71, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-4, 3-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 4-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Njiric | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-0, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Panna Bartha | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Skrabalova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 7-63, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |