SPIELE
11.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ayla Aksu | Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Ayla Aksu vs. Maria Sara Popa - Direktduelle
11.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Ayla Aksu | Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Ayla Aksu form & Maria Sara Popa form
Ayla Aksu - letzten Spiele
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Pridankina | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-73, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. On Yu Choi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.23 Finale | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1, 6-75, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jule Niemeier | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 7-63, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Eva Garkusha | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mona Barthel | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Mair | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Maria Sara Popa - letzten Spiele
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Maya Joint | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 6-1, Whitney Osuigwe - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Summer Curtis | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-3, 6-78, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emiliana Arango | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
25.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.24 Finale | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Berta Bonardi | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Cristina Dinu | - Maria Sara Popa - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Aya El Aouni | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yujin Ahn | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ivanova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |