W15 Valencia 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

W15 Valencia live, $15K

Damen EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Valencia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.12.23
Finale
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6 6
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 1 4 710 3
02.12.23
Halbfinale
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Maria Toma 0 4 4
02.12.23
Halbfinale
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 7
Gina Feistel 0 3 63
01.12.23
Viertelfinale
Maria Toma 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 4 3
01.12.23
Viertelfinale
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Judith Perello Saavedra 0 3 4
01.12.23
Viertelfinale
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 0 3 4
01.12.23
Viertelfinale
Gina Feistel 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 2 1
30.11.23
2. Runde
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 7
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 2 65
30.11.23
2. Runde
Maria Toma 2 7 6
Lucia Llinares Domingo 0 5 4
30.11.23
2. Runde
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Alessandra Mazzola 0 0 3
30.11.23
2. Runde
Chantal Sauvant 2 1 6 6
Caroline Werner 1 6 3 3
30.11.23
2. Runde
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 0 3 4
30.11.23
2. Runde
Judith Perello Saavedra 2 7 5 6
Min Liu 1 63 7 3
30.11.23
2. Runde
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Marta Pico Navarro 0 0 1
30.11.23
2. Runde
Gina Feistel 2 6 6
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 0 1 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Martina Genis Salas 0 2 4
28.11.23
1. Runde
Lucia Llinares Domingo 1 1 3
Paula Arias Manjon Aufgabe 0 6 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Gina Feistel 2 6 6
Valeriia Fomenko 0 1 2
29.11.23
1. Runde
Min Liu 2 4 6 6
Neila Trklja 1 6 1 1
29.11.23
1. Runde
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Carmen Lopez Martinez 0 3 2
29.11.23
1. Runde
Maria Toma 2 3 7 6
Nina Alibalic 1 6 5 1
29.11.23
1. Runde
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 1 7
Laia Petretic Aufgabe 0 5
29.11.23
1. Runde
Mina Hodzic 2 6 7
Sarah Tatu 0 0 5
29.11.23
1. Runde
Chantal Sauvant 2 7 6
Claudia Ferrer Perez 0 5 2
29.11.23
1. Runde
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 3 7
Ruth Roura Llaverias 1 3 6 5
29.11.23
1. Runde
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Laura Boehner 0 2 1
29.11.23
1. Runde
Judith Perello Saavedra 2 3 6 6
Enola Chiesa 1 6 3 4
29.11.23
1. Runde
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 2 6 6
Elena Giovanna Giessler 0 0 2
29.11.23
1. Runde
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 2 6 6
Nikol Kedun 0 4 0
29.11.23
1. Runde
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 3 2
29.11.23
1. Runde
Marta Pico Navarro 2 6 7
Vanja Gudelj 0 2 64
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Beverley Nyangon 0 1 0
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6
Tian Jialin 0 3 2
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Martina Puvill 0 1 0
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Laura Boehner 2 6 6
Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis 0 1 2
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Elena Giovanna Giessler 2 7 6
Pari Singh 0 63 3
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Vanja Gudelj 2 7 6
Maria Andrienko 0 5 1
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Claudia Ferrer Perez 2 6 6
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 0 4 4
28.11.23
Qualifikation
Neila Trklja 2 6 7
Jeanne Meme 0 1 64
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Maya Bordereau 0 0 1
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6
Beatrice Zucca 0 1 2
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Augusta Lucia Grau Kristensen 0 3 3
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 6 6
Bohdana Bilokon 0 0 0
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Boehner 2 6 6
Carla Muro Castellvi 0 0 1
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Andrienko 2 7 6
Andrea Palazon 0 65 4
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Giovanna Giessler 2 4 6 10
Nina Ugrelidze 1 6 3 6
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Vanja Gudelj 1 6 3
Judith Hernandez Miranda Aufgabe 0 2 0
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis 2 6 6
Mireia Pons Lopez 0 0 3
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Claudia Ferrer Perez 2 6 6
Sonia Cassani 0 3 2
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Beverley Nyangon 2 6 4 10
Chrystal Lopez 1 3 6 5
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Neila Trklja 2 7 7
Africa Burillo Berezak 0 5 64
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Puvill 2 2 6 15
Gina Kondos 1 6 3 13
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jeanne Meme 2 6 3 10
Maria Oliver Sanchez 1 2 6 3
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pari Singh 2 3 6 10
Sofia Jane Thorne 1 6 2 2
27.11.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tian Jialin 2 6 4 10
Paula Ortega Redondo 1 2 6 7
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Nessa Pratt 0 0 1
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6
Giulia Sophy Stefan 0 0 1
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Oliver Sanchez 2 6 6
Lauryn Jacobs 0 0 1
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mina Hodzic 2 7 6
Silvia Alejo 0 63 1
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes 2 6 6
Soledad Fayos Capilla 0 2 1
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Laura Boehner 2 6 6
Menuha Popovici 0 2 4
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sonia Cassani 2 6 6
Sara Conde 0 3 2
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Paula Ortega Redondo 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 1 0
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Nina Ugrelidze 2 7 6
Candela Cimarra Munoz 0 64 4
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maria Andrienko 2 6 6
Emira Stafford 0 1 1
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Andrea Palazon 2 7 6
Amber Maatman 0 5 2
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Elena Giovanna Giessler 2 6 2 10
Malika Kabdesh 1 0 6 7
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Judith Hernandez Miranda 2 6 6
Julia Bortoluzzi Bianchin 0 3 3
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Vanja Gudelj 2 5 7 16
Kayla Lorrimer 1 7 5 14
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Africa Burillo Berezak 2 6 2 11
Ariadna Garcia-Patron Canals 1 1 6 9
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis 2 6 6
Carla Fity 0 4 3
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beatrice Zucca 2 6 6
Martina Peretti 0 4 0
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Claudia Ferrer Perez 2 2 6 10
Nora Ayala Serra 1 6 2 8
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Gina Kondos 2 3 6 10
Valentina Losciale 1 6 3 4
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maya Bordereau 2 6 6
Paulina Villegas 0 4 2
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Beverley Nyangon 2 6 6
Blanca Losada Morales 0 0 0
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mireia Pons Lopez 2 1 6 12
Patricia Rodriguez Carretero 1 6 2 10
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Neila Trklja 2 6 2 10
Aino Alkio 1 4 6 7
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Martina Puvill 2 6 7
Adriana Tirado Marin 0 4 61
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Sofia Jane Thorne 2 6 6
Bela Tamhankar 0 4 2
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jeanne Meme 2 6 6
Marta Kurmaz 0 3 1
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Chrystal Lopez 2 6 6
Ginebra Zoe Dominguez Riveros 0 0 1
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Pari Singh 2 1 6 10
Anastasiya Fedoryshyn 1 6 3 5
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Tian Jialin 2 6 7
Isabelle Cherny 0 2 5
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Bohdana Bilokon 2 3 6 10
Ester Ivaldo 1 6 3 6
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Augusta Lucia Grau Kristensen 2 6 6
Lola Collin 0 1 3
26.11.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Carla Muro Castellvi 2 6 6
Jimena Gomez 0 2 2
Damen DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Spain W15 Valencia Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.12.23
Finale
Martina Genis Salas/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 2 6 10
Enola Chiesa/Alessandra Mazzola 1 6 2 8
01.12.23
Halbfinale
Martina Genis Salas/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 4 6 10
Laura Boehner/Gina Feistel 1 6 4 7
01.12.23
Halbfinale
Enola Chiesa/Alessandra Mazzola 2 7 7
Sonia Cassani/Valentina Losciale 0 62 5
30.11.23
Viertelfinale
Laura Boehner/Gina Feistel 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic/Ani Vangelova 0 4 3
30.11.23
Viertelfinale
Martina Genis Salas/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 3 10
Isabella Barrera Aguirre/Marcelina Podlinska 1 2 6 4
30.11.23
Viertelfinale
Enola Chiesa/Alessandra Mazzola 2 4 6 10
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes/Nina Ugrelidze 1 6 3 7
30.11.23
Viertelfinale
Sonia Cassani/Valentina Losciale 2 7 7
Aino Alkio/Gina Kondos 0 5 64
28.11.23
1. Runde
Isabella Barrera Aguirre/Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Nessa Pratt/Bela Tamhankar 0 0 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Mihaela Djakovic/Ani Vangelova 2 6 6
Yaiza Borderia Gonzalez/Nikol Kedun 0 0 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Martina Genis Salas/Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Maya Bordereau/Lola Collin 0 4 2
28.11.23
1. Runde
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes/Nina Ugrelidze 2 6 6
Bohdana Bilokon/Valeriia Fomenko 0 2 3
28.11.23
1. Runde
Enola Chiesa/Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 6
Maria Andrienko/Jimar Gerald Gonzalez 0 4 1
28.11.23
1. Runde
Sonia Cassani/Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Ginebra Zoe Dominguez Riveros/Malika Kabdesh 0 4 0
28.11.23
1. Runde
Aino Alkio/Gina Kondos 2 6 7 10
Soumeya Anane/Min Liu 1 74 64 8
29.11.23
1. Runde
Laura Boehner/Gina Feistel 1 w/o
Maria Oliver Sanchez/Judith Perello Saavedra 0
<