Tennis Live Turniere
Rangliste
BGL Luxembourg Open - Luxembourg live, $250K, Website
Luxembourg | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 Finale |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Belinda Bencic | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.10.18 Halbfinale |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Eugenie Bouchard | 1 | 73 | 5 | 1 | |||||
19.10.18 Halbfinale |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Dayana Yastremska | 1 | 2 | 6 | 65 | |||||
18.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Donna Vekic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
18.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Eugenie Bouchard | 1 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Andrea Petkovic Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vera Lapko | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Betova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.18 2. Runde |
Andrea Petkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katerina Siniakova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.18 2. Runde |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Blinkova | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
17.10.18 2. Runde |
Eugenie Bouchard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carla Suarez Navarro | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.18 2. Runde |
Margarita Betova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dalila Jakupovic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.18 2. Runde |
Donna Vekic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Fiona Ferro | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
17.10.18 2. Runde |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kirsten Flipkens | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.18 2. Runde |
Vera Lapko | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pauline Parmentier | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.18 2. Runde |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Garbine Muguruza | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. Runde |
Pauline Parmentier | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Viktorija Golubic | 0 | 68 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. Runde |
Donna Vekic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Schmiedlova | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. Runde |
Vera Lapko | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Carina Witthoeft | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
15.10.18 1. Runde |
Anna Blinkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tatjana Maria | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
16.10.18 1. Runde |
Kirsten Flipkens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mandy Minella | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.18 1. Runde |
Andrea Petkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alison Van Uytvanck | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.10.18 1. Runde |
Carla Suarez Navarro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kristyna Pliskova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
16.10.18 1. Runde |
Julia Goerges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktoria Hruncakova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.18 1. Runde |
Dalila Jakupovic | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Kateryna Baindl | 1 | 63 | 6 | 4 | |||||
16.10.18 1. Runde |
Garbine Muguruza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefanie Voegele | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
16.10.18 1. Runde |
Eugenie Bouchard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Timea Babos | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.18 1. Runde |
Margarita Betova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maria Sakkari | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
16.10.18 1. Runde |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arantxa Rus | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.18 1. Runde |
Fiona Ferro | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Monica Niculescu | 1 | 6 | 66 | 0 | |||||
16.10.18 1. Runde |
Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Johanna Larsson | 1 | 1 | 75 | 0 | |||||
16.10.18 1. Runde |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Varvara Lepchenko | 1 | 2 | 710 | 65 | |||||
15.10.18 Qualifikation |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jana Fett | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
15.10.18 Qualifikation |
Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Smitkova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.18 Qualifikation |
Eugenie Bouchard | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jessika Ponchet | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.18 Qualifikation |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Varvara Lepchenko | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Isabella Shinikova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elitsa Kostova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Greetje Minnen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Eugenie Bouchard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jil Teichmann | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Tereza Smitkova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Rebecca Sramkova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Richel Hogenkamp | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation |
Jana Fett | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Karolina Muchova | 0 | ||||||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Varvara Lepchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patty Schnyder | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elitsa Kostova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Indy De Vroome | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarzyna Piter | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Kristyna Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayo Hibi | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Richel Hogenkamp | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tena Lukas | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Eugenie Bouchard | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Tamara Korpatsch | 1 | 3 | 75 | 5 | |||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Tereza Smitkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jamie Loeb | 1 | 71 | 4 | 4 | |||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Belinda Bencic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonie Kung | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jessika Ponchet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olga Danilovic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jil Teichmann | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Greta Arn | 0 | 66 | 3 | ||||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Rebecca Sramkova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Antonia Lottner | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Elena Gabriela Ruse | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Martina Trevisan | 1 | 6 | 3 | 610 | |||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Karolina Muchova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Heather Watson | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Jana Fett | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Lena Papadakis | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation |
Greetje Minnen | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Katharina Gerlach | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | |||||
Luxembourg | Satz | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.18 Finale |
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vera Lapko/Mandy Minella | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.18 Halbfinale |
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 1 | 7 | 6 | 3 | ||||
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson Aufgabe | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.18 Halbfinale |
Vera Lapko/Mandy Minella | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Raluca Georgiana Serban/Isabella Shinikova | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktorija Golubic/Jamie Loeb | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
18.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paula Kania/Yana Sizikova | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
18.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Vera Lapko/Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterina Yashina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.18 Viertelfinale |
Raluca Georgiana Serban/Isabella Shinikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Katarina Srebotnik | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.10.18 1. Runde |
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Dalila Jakupovic/Renata Voracova | 1 | 77 | 62 | 5 | |||||
15.10.18 1. Runde |
Vera Lapko/Mandy Minella | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Irina Maria Bara/Xenia Knoll | 1 | 72 | 3 | 6 | |||||
15.10.18 1. Runde |
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterina Yashina | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Cornelia Lister/Eva Wacanno | 1 | 7 | 3 | 11 | |||||
15.10.18 1. Runde |
Viktorija Golubic/Jamie Loeb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicola Geuer/Chantal Skamlova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
16.10.18 1. Runde |
Raluca Georgiana Serban/Isabella Shinikova | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Margarita Betova/Monica Niculescu | 0 | ||||||||
17.10.18 1. Runde |
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu | 0 | 61 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.18 1. Runde |
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Katarina Srebotnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Blinkova/Arantxa Rus | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.18 1. Runde |
Paula Kania/Yana Sizikova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 14 | ||||
Tatjana Maria/Pauline Parmentier | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12 |