SPIELE
11.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Maxime Mora | Enzo Le Seguillon | 7-65, 7-5 | France F5 | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Maxime Mora | Enzo Le Seguillon | |
1st SERVE % | 41/73 (56%) | 47/81 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 38/41 (93%) | 33/47 (70%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/32 (44%) | 17/34 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/10 (30%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/81 (38%) | 21/73 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 83/154 (54%) | 71/154 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Enzo Le Seguillon | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Maxime Mora | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
Maxime Mora | 1-1 | |
Maxime Mora | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Enzo Le Seguillon | |
0-0, 40-40 | ||
2-3 | Enzo Le Seguillon | |
0-0, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
2-4 | Enzo Le Seguillon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
3-4 | Enzo Le Seguillon | |
3-5 | Enzo Le Seguillon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Maxime Mora | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Maxime Mora | 5-5 | |
0-0, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Enzo Le Seguillon | |
6-6 | Enzo Le Seguillon | |
0-0, 0-1, 1-1, 1-2, 2-2, 3-2, 3-3, 4-3, 5-3, 6-3, 6-4, 6-5 | ||
7-65 |
2 | ||
Maxime Mora | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Enzo Le Seguillon | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
0-2 | Enzo Le Seguillon | |
0-3 | Enzo Le Seguillon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Maxime Mora | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Maxime Mora | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-40[BP] | ||
Maxime Mora | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-5 | Enzo Le Seguillon | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Maxime Mora | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-5 | Enzo Le Seguillon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Maxime Mora | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-5 | Enzo Le Seguillon | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
7-5 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
24.06.98, 25 Jahre
24.06.98, 25 Jahre
Maxime Mora vs. Enzo Le Seguillon - Direktduelle
11.03.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Maxime Mora | Enzo Le Seguillon | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | France F5 | Halle Hart |
Maxime Mora form & Enzo Le Seguillon form
Maxime Mora - letzten Spiele
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Nagel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Dahlin | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Axel Garcian | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Szczawno - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jack Karlsson Wistrand | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Matteo Martineau | 2-6, 7-67, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jonas Schaer | 6-3, 2-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 6-73, 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Meerbusch Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Stijn Paardekooper | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 1-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Segovia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Strombachs | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amersfoort Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Esch/Alzette - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Arlon - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tibo Colson | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Henri Squire | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Juarez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessio Basile | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Montauban - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Cayre | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Carnac - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Antoine Hoang | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Martin | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 6-70, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Luis Francisco | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Angers - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Pierre Delage | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Enzo Le Seguillon - letzten Spiele
USA F35 - Halle Hart | ||||
03.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Michael Redlicki | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Guell Bartrina | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Pontico | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F5 - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jean Collinet | 6-1, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
France F2 - Halle Hart | ||||
14.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romain Bauvy | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Killian Limousin | 6-2, 6-73, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
France F20 - Halle Hart | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Tabur | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitalii Shcherba | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F2 - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.17 1. Runde | vs. Remi Boutillier | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.17 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Chaix | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Killian Limousin | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Simkiss | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F25 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Schmid | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Xiviller | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Anouar Braham | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Giacalone | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Bouquet | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quentin Coulaud | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Switzerland F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Vialmin | 0-6, 6-711 | Spieldetails | |
France F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Lamine Ouahab | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florian Valsot | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Cyril Respaut | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Wargnier | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.15 Qualifikation | vs. Quentin Robert (1994) | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Daniel Olguin | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F24 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Jaime Pulgar-Garcia | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F23 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.15 Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Largo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Fabien Reboul | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F7 - Halle Hart | ||||
17.03.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Davydenko | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |