M15 Szczawno 2023 live score, live Ergebnisse

M15 Szczawno live, $15K

Herren EINZELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland M15 Szczawno Satz 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.23
Finale
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 6
Jasza Szajrych 0 1 2
02.09.23
Halbfinale
Jasza Szajrych 1 4 6 4
Maciej Rajski Aufgabe 0 6 1 1
02.09.23
Halbfinale
Olaf Pieczkowski 1 6 1
Lewie Lane Aufgabe 0 2 0
01.09.23
Viertelfinale
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Karol Filar 0 0 0
01.09.23
Viertelfinale
Lewie Lane 2 4 6 6
Patrick Zahraj 1 6 4 2
01.09.23
Viertelfinale
Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Pawel Juszczak 0 4 0
01.09.23
Viertelfinale
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 6
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 0 2 2
31.08.23
2. Runde
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 6
Pietro Orlando Fellin 0 3 0
31.08.23
2. Runde
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Marcel Zielinski 0 3 3
31.08.23
2. Runde
Lewie Lane 2 6 6
Alec Beckley 0 3 3
31.08.23
2. Runde
Karol Filar 2 6 3 6
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 1 4 6 2
31.08.23
2. Runde
Jasza Szajrych 2 6 1 6
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 1 3 6 1
31.08.23
2. Runde
Olaf Pieczkowski 1 3
Jonathan Mridha Aufgabe 0 1
31.08.23
2. Runde
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 1 6
Valerio Perruzza Aufgabe 0 1
01.09.23
2. Runde
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6 6
Peter Benjamin Privara 1 4 73 4
30.08.23
1. Runde
Pawel Juszczak 2 6 3 6
Jakub Nicod 1 3 6 2
30.08.23
1. Runde
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Nikodem Barcik 0 2 1
30.08.23
1. Runde
Patrick Zahraj 2 3 6 6
Benedikt Henning 1 6 1 1
30.08.23
1. Runde
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 2 4
30.08.23
1. Runde
Lewie Lane 2 6 7
Filip Kosinski 0 4 5
30.08.23
1. Runde
Pietro Orlando Fellin 1 7 7 3
Maxime Dubouch Aufgabe 0 6 0
30.08.23
1. Runde
Karol Filar 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 4 3
30.08.23
1. Runde
Marcel Zielinski 2 6 6
Adam Majchrzak 0 2 3
30.08.23
1. Runde
Valerio Perruzza 2 6 6
Szymon Kielan 0 1 1
30.08.23
1. Runde
Alec Beckley 2 7 6
Bruno Kokot 0 5 2
30.08.23
1. Runde
Peter Benjamin Privara 2 6 6
Andrea Gola 0 4 1
30.08.23
1. Runde
Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Gabriel Matuszewski 0 0 2
30.08.23
1. Runde
Olaf Pieczkowski 2 6 6
Alan Bojarski 0 0 2
30.08.23
1. Runde
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 1 6 6
Maxime Mora 1 6 4 4
30.08.23
1. Runde
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 1 0
31.08.23
1. Runde
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6 6
Mateusz Terczynski 1 2 77 1
28.08.23
Qualifikation
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 6
Tomas Vaise 0 4 3
28.08.23
Qualifikation
Karol Filar 2 4 6 10
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 1 6 3 8
28.08.23
Qualifikation
Alan Bojarski 2 6 6
Radovan Michalik 0 4 4
28.08.23
Qualifikation
Maxime Dubouch 2 6 6
Jonathan Backman 0 0 1
29.08.23
Qualifikation
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 7
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 0 3 5
29.08.23
Qualifikation
Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Maciej Matuszczyk 0 4 4
29.08.23
Qualifikation
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 4 6 10
Piotr Kusiewicz 1 6 3 5
29.08.23
Qualifikation
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 6 5 10
Henrik Bladelius 1 4 7 4
28.08.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 3 4
28.08.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 0 1 3
28.08.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Tomas Vaise 2 4 6 10
Dawid Wisniewski 1 6 4 4
28.08.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Pietro Orlando Fellin 2 6 3 10
Dominique Graf 1 3 6 6
28.08.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Karol Filar 2 6 4 10
Federico Marchetti 1 3 6 4
28.08.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Backman 2 6 4 10
Stepan Baum 1 2 6 3
28.08.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Bojarski 2 6 6
Peter Nad 0 2 3
28.08.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Radovan Michalik 2 6 6
Marcel Politowicz 0 1 0
28.08.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maxime Dubouch 2 6 7
Mateusz Cislo 0 0 63
28.08.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Gabriel Matuszewski 2 6 6
Piotr Sowinski 0 2 4
28.08.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Piotr Kusiewicz 2 6 7
Marcel Dzielo 0 1 5
28.08.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Ivan Kremenchutskyi 2 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 0 4 3
28.08.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Jack Karlsson Wistrand 2 6 6
Georgios Valaris 0 4 0
28.08.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Maciej Matuszczyk 2 4 6 10
Mikolaj Lis 1 6 3 8
28.08.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Henrik Bladelius 2 7 6
Mikolaj Borkowski 0 5 3
28.08.23
2. Runde Qualifikation
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 2 6 6
Philipp Pavlenko 0 4 1
27.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mikolaj Borkowski 2 5 7 10
Kacper Szymkowiak 1 7 65 7
27.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 5 12
Eskander Guryev 1 1 7 10
27.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dominique Graf 2 2 6 10
Przemyslaw Michocki 1 6 3 3
27.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Karol Filar 2 6 6
Piotr Siekanowicz 0 4 4
27.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Dawid Wisniewski 2 6 6
Gabriel Wojcicki 0 3 1
27.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcel Politowicz 2 6 6
Filip Bojko 0 1 4
27.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Jonathan Backman 2 7 6
Tomasz Soboczynski 0 5 2
27.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Alan Bojarski 2 6 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis 0 1 1
27.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Georgios Valaris 2 7 7
Lech Gontar 0 61 60
27.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Mateusz Cislo 2 7 6
Mircea Mortasifu 0 64 1
27.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Breno Rossetto Urvaneja 2 6 6
Adam Bajurko 0 3 1
27.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Marcel Dzielo 2 6 6
Maksymilian Braziewicz 0 0 2
27.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Maciej Matuszczyk 2 7 6
Piotr Gadomski 0 60 2
27.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Fryderyk Lechno-Wasiutynski 2 6 6
Andy Allen 0 2 2
28.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 2 6 10
Mateusz Kulakowski 1 6 4 8
28.08.23
1. Runde Qualifikation
Piotr Sowinski 2 7 6
Mattia Ricci 0 64 2
Herren DOPPELSPIELE Sandplatz Poland M15 Szczawno Satz 1 2 3 4 5
02.09.23
Finale
Alec Beckley/Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 0 3 2
01.09.23
Halbfinale
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 6 6
Radovan Michalik/Peter Nad 0 4 4
01.09.23
Halbfinale
Alec Beckley/Jasza Szajrych 2 6 6
Mateusz Kulakowski/Olaf Pieczkowski 0 4 4
31.08.23
Viertelfinale
Radovan Michalik/Peter Nad 2 6 4 10
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein/Philipp Pavlenko 1 2 6 6
31.08.23
Viertelfinale
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 1 w/o
Jack Karlsson Wistrand/Jonathan Mridha 0
01.09.23
Viertelfinale
Alec Beckley/Jasza Szajrych 2 7 6
Ivan Kremenchutskyi/Tomas Vaise 0 5 1
01.09.23
Viertelfinale
Mateusz Kulakowski/Olaf Pieczkowski 2 1 6 23
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik 1 6 2 21
29.08.23
1. Runde
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik 2 6 6
Nikodem Barcik/Gabriel Wojcicki 0 4 4
29.08.23
1. Runde
Radovan Michalik/Peter Nad 2 7 7
Adam Majchrzak/Mateusz Terczynski 0 5 5
29.08.23
1. Runde
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez 2 7 6
Andrea Gola/Marcel Zielinski 0 5 1
29.08.23
1. Runde
Jack Karlsson Wistrand/Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Bruno Kokot/Federico Marchetti 0 2 2
29.08.23
1. Runde
Ivan Kremenchutskyi/Tomas Vaise 2 6 3 10
Szymon Kielan/Filip Kosinski 1 3 6 5
29.08.23
1. Runde
Alec Beckley/Jasza Szajrych 2 6 7
Mikolaj Lis/Gabriel Matuszewski 0 4 61
29.08.23
1. Runde
Mateusz Kulakowski/Olaf Pieczkowski 2 7 6
Dimitris Sakellaridis/Michalis Sakellaridis 0 5 0
30.08.23
1. Runde
Jonas Pelle Hartenstein/Philipp Pavlenko 2 7 4 10
Jakub Nicod/Patrick Zahraj 1 5 6 6
<